A businesswoman finds herself locked with a unhinged security guard in a parking garage after getting stuck working late on Christmas Eve.
Is P2 on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie P2 is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when P2 becomes available on Netflix!
Editing | Patrick McMahon | Editor |
Sound | Lucy Sustar | Foley Mixer |
Production | Daniel J. Heffner | Co-Producer |
Crew | Bradley M. Goodman | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Patrick Wachsberger | Producer |
Production | Erik Feig | Producer |
Sound | Andy Potvin | Dolby Consultant |
Camera | Maxime Alexandre | Director of Photography |
Production | Robin D. Cook | Casting |
Sound | Richard Bronskill | Orchestrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ruth Secord | Costume Design |
Art | Andrew Hull | Art Direction |
Production | David Garrett | Executive Producer |
Production | Bob Hayward | Executive Producer |
Sound | Buck Damon | Music Supervisor |
Writing | Grégory Levasseur | Screenplay |
Production | Grégory Levasseur | Producer |
Writing | Grégory Levasseur | Story |
Writing | Alexandre Aja | Screenplay |
Production | Alexandre Aja | Producer |
Writing | Alexandre Aja | Story |
Production | Mark Bennett | Casting |
Production | Alix Taylor | Executive Producer |
Writing | Franck Khalfoun | Screenplay |
Directing | Franck Khalfoun | Director |
Sound | Chris David | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Dan Warry-Smith | Production Assistant |
Camera | Brian Gedge | Camera Operator |
Crew | Brock Jolliffe | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Jeffery Alan Jones | Orchestrator |
Camera | Steve Wilkie | Still Photographer |
Sound | Nathan Whitehead | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Oleg M. Savytski | Production Design |
Crew | Cotton Mather | Stunts |
Art | Liesl Deslauriers | Set Decoration |
Art | Ron Lightfoot | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | Churchill Ross | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Edward A. Queffelec | Stunts |
Crew | Lisa Shamata | Unit Publicist |
Visual Effects | Jamison Scott Goei | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Gregg Barbanell | Foley Artist |
Directing | Jill Carter | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Gabriel J. Serrano | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Mark Larry | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | James R. Murray | Property Master |
Sound | Marshall Garlington | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | Harry Muller | Color Timer |
Camera | David Perkins | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Christy Beckert | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Jamie Jones | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Alan Moy | Carpenter |
Costume & Make-Up | François Dagenais | Prosthetics |
Visual Effects | Chad Goei | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Peter Yan | Stunts |
Sound | Christopher Alba | Foley Editor |
Production | Jorge Contreras | Location Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Diane Mazur | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Cristin L. Cornett | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Etheline Joseph | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Travis MacKay | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Larry Rench | Orchestrator |
Crew | Bruce Graydon | Carpenter |
Sound | Leland Bond | Orchestrator |
Production | Kym Crepin | Production Accountant |
Sound | Stephen Lotwis | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Damon Bishop | Prosthetics |
Crew | Tom Farr | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Andrea Dietrich | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | Blain Thrush | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Andrea Isaacs | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Camera | Paolo Perin | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Jennifer Markowitz | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Geoff Hill | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Christopher J. Toudy | Key Grip |
Camera | Johnny Wersta | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Dennis Daigle | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Paul Michel | Gaffer |
Lighting | Ramesh Yogendran | Electrician |
Lighting | Ira Cohen | Gaffer |
Sound | Dwight Mikkelsen | Conductor |
Crew | Steven 'Sparky' Carr | Transportation Captain |
Camera | Kevin LeBlanc | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | David Kinnersly | Craft Service |
Crew | Eddie Bowman | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Thomas Vencelides | Location Manager |
Sound | Jason Hopfner | Boom Operator |
Sound | Rick Penn | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | August Coleman | Digital Compositor |
Lighting | Robert Dias | Electrician |
Camera | Yuri Sandler | Grip |
Camera | Ernest Spiteri | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Emerald Goldsmith | Casting Assistant |
Production | Julie Hansen | Post Production Accountant |
Sound | Eric Thompson | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Harry Kassardjian | Carpenter |
Visual Effects | Diana Hinek | Digital Compositor |
Directing | Chi Fung | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Jim Benton | Carpenter |
Crew | Darcy Ellard | Carpenter |
Crew | Grant Kilroy | Carpenter |
Crew | Takashi Komai | Carpenter |
Crew | Shane Wanstall | Carpenter |
Crew | Jeff Flint | Carpenter |
Art | Jeff Graydon | Head Carpenter |
Art | Ken Aziz | Painter |
Art | Neil Haines | Painter |
Art | David Kim | Painter |
Art | Enrique Patritti | Painter |
Art | Michael Zaharuk | Painter |
Art | Jerry Nicolaou | Second Assistant Art Director |
Art | David Maltese | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Graham Caswell | Set Designer |
Art | William Kucheran | Set Dresser |
Art | Cherie Spencer | Set Dresser |
Camera | Darren Spriet | Camera Loader |
Camera | Chris Alexander | Camera Operator |
Camera | Bart Bialasik | Camera Trainee |
Lighting | Brent Marrale | Electrician |
Camera | Lem Ristsoo | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Chris Wilson | Grip |
Camera | Robin Lopes | Grip |
Sound | David Hingorany | Sound Mix Technician |
Editing | Tim Vincent | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Visual Effects | Laura LeFaivre | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Bigglestone | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Brian Day | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Jeff Chaves | Colorist |
Production | Jeremy Pinard | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Roger Lumyoung | Location Assistant |
Crew | Darren Martin | Craft Service |
Crew | Ashleigh Millar | Craft Service |
Production | Carla Spizziri | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Pauline K. Quong | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Ryan Eldridge | Production Assistant |
Production | Will Taylor | Production Assistant |
Sound | Tom Hajdu | Music |
Sound | Andy Milburn | Music |
Crew | Mary Ann Stevens | Stunts |
Production | Greg Copeland | Production Manager |
Production | Greg Copeland | Co-Producer |
Production | Andrew Matosich | Associate Producer |