John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.
Is Minority Report on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie Minority Report is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Minority Report becomes available on Netflix!
Sound | John Williams | Original Music Composer |
Production | Denise Chamian | Casting |
Directing | Steven Spielberg | Director |
Camera | Janusz Kamiński | Director of Photography |
Editing | Michael Kahn | Editor |
Writing | Philip K. Dick | Short Story |
Crew | Philip Tan | Stunts |
Art | Alex McDowell | Production Design |
Writing | Scott Frank | Screenplay |
Directing | Scott Frank | Second Unit Director |
Writing | Jon Cohen | Screenplay |
Production | Jan de Bont | Producer |
Production | Bonnie Curtis | Producer |
Production | Gerald R. Molen | Producer |
Production | Walter F. Parkes | Producer |
Crew | Matthew Ferraro | Additional Music |
Sound | Paul Haslinger | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Gary Rydstrom | Sound Designer |
Sound | Gary Rydstrom | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Anastasia Emmons | Projection |
Crew | Larry M. Shorts | Stunts |
Production | Michael Doven | Associate Producer |
Production | Ronald Shusett | Executive Producer |
Sound | Kyrsten Mate | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Anne Kuljian | Set Decoration |
Sound | Richard Hymns | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Dennie Thorpe | Foley Artist |
Sound | Jana Vance | Foley Artist |
Sound | Dee Selby | Assistant Sound Designer |
Sound | Juan Peralta | Sound Mix Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Lynn Scott | Costume Design |
Production | Sharon Mann | Production Manager |
Crew | Jeff Habberstad | Stunts |
Production | Sergio Mimica-Gezzan | Associate Producer |
Directing | Sergio Mimica-Gezzan | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Douglas Axtell | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michèle Burke | Makeup Designer |
Art | Hugo Santiago | Set Designer |
Crew | Erik Stabenau | Stunts |
Crew | Peter Frankfurt | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Keith Campbell | Stunt Double |
Crew | Brian Smrz | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Brian Smrz | Second Unit Director |
Production | Ray Quinlan | Unit Manager |
Crew | Eddie J. Fernandez | Stunts |
Art | Chris Gorak | Supervising Art Director |
Camera | Larry Blanford | Helicopter Camera |
Editing | Richard Byard | First Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Plott | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Production | Peter M. Tobyansen | Production Supervisor |
Art | Leslie McDonald | Art Direction |
Art | Maya Shimoguchi | Set Designer |
Art | Fred Arbegast | Sculptor |
Crew | Chris L. Spellman | Stand In |
Crew | Jake Teague | Stunts |
Sound | David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Art | Jeff Mossa | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Michael Hothorn | Casting Associate |
Art | Seth Reed | Art Direction |
Art | Jason Weil | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Gerald Sullivan | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Rosine 'Ace' Hatem | Stunts |
Sound | Kenneth Wannberg | Supervising Music Editor |
Sound | Walter Werzowa | Sound Designer |
Art | Ramsey Avery | Art Direction |
Crew | Fred Waugh | Stunts |
Crew | Jayson Dumenigo | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Vance Piper | VFX Director of Photography |
Directing | Robert Rooy | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Directing | Brian Relyea | Second Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Robert Jackson | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lahly Poore | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Chris Kennedy | Set Dresser |
Directing | David H. Venghaus Jr. | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Jeannie Epper | Stunts |
Sound | Shawn Murphy | Scoring Mixer |
Sound | John Neufeld | Orchestrator |
Production | Tina Hong | Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Michael Lantieri | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Randy Hall | Stunts |
Crew | Steve Kelso | Stunts |
Production | Gregory Alpert | Location Manager |
Crew | Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci | Stunts |
Sound | Jonathan Null | Foley Editor |
Directing | Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Peter Ramsey | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Merritt Yohnka | Stunts |
Crew | Carl Paoli | Stunts |
Crew | Toby Holguin | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Simpson | Stunts |
Crew | Anthony Alvarez | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Camille Calvet | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | Rick Lamb | Assistant Camera |
Art | Dianne Chadwick | Graphic Designer |
Camera | Keith Dunkerley | Camera Intern |
Sound | Tom Bellfort | ADR Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandra Linn Koepper | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Terri Trupp | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Terry Baliel | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Zed Starkovich | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Mark Stefanich | Stunts |
Art | Stefan Dechant | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Leigh Leverett | Set Costumer |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunts |
Crew | John Hateley | Stunts |
Crew | John Ashker | Stunts |
Crew | Eddie Perez | Stunts |
Crew | Glenn Derry | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Christos Moisides | Underwater Camera |
Art | Trae King | Art Direction |
Art | Easton Michael Smith | Set Designer |
Sound | Ron Judkins | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Jennifer Leo Russ | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Richard Bucher | Stunts |
Sound | Armen Ksajikian | Musician |
Crew | Bobby Burns | Stunts |
Crew | Stewart Brand | Thanks |
Visual Effects | Alexander Dervin | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Neil O'Sullivan | Set Dresser |
Camera | Eric Vincent Cruse | Grip |
Crew | Jake Garber | Makeup Effects |
Production | Ted Robbins | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Dennis Keiffer | Stunts |
Crew | Danny Lopez | Stunts |
Crew | Wayne A. King | Stunts |
Crew | Douglas Coupland | Thanks |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Mann | Makeup Artist |
Art | Harry E. Otto | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony J. Scarano | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Beasley Blackwell | Key Costumer |
Editing | Michael Trent | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Beth Koenigsberg | Costume Coordinator |
Art | Andrew Petrotta | Assistant Property Master |
Visual Effects | Nathan McGuinness | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Andy Nelson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Erica Frauman | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Blondel Aidoo | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Colleen Gibbons | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | William Washington | Stunts |
Directing | Ana Maria Quintana | Script Supervisor |
Art | A. Todd Holland | Set Designer |
Crew | Denny Caira | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Keii Johnston | Stunts |
Art | Juliet Guimont | Painter |
Art | John Villarino | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ADR Editor |
Art | Ronald S. Baratie | Greensman |
Visual Effects | Scott Farrar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Silvija L. Moess | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Craig Hosking | Pilot |
Crew | David Wald | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeanie Baker | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kanani Wolf | Costumer |
Camera | David James | Still Photographer |
Sound | Richard Quinn | Dialogue Editor |
Lighting | David Devlin | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Les Hunter | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Jake Brake | Stunts |
Sound | Robert Renga | Sound Recordist |
Production | Peggy Pridemore | Location Manager |
Art | Nancy A. King | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Michael Buster | Dialect Coach |
Crew | Mike Shannon | Transportation Captain |
Camera | Mitch Dubin | Camera Operator |
Camera | Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Sound | David C. Hughes | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Steven J. Winslow | Aerial Camera Technician |
Visual Effects | Ron Mendell | 3D Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Candace Neal | Hairstylist |
Art | Jerry Moss | Property Master |
Art | Mike Villarino | Construction Foreman |
Sound | Ewa Sztompke | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Michael Gleason | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Henry LaBounta | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Jo Hoppenfeld | Costumer |
Crew | Frank Torres | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Lorelei David | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Marc Varisco | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | David Carriker | Digital Supervisor |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Sound | Joel Shryack | Boom Operator |
Camera | John Gazdik | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Kristopher Kasper | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Peter Myles | Music Editor |
Crew | Scott Sproule | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Oliver Hotz | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Miller | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Will Robbins | Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Craig Heath | Sound Recordist |
Production | Jonathan Reich | Assistant Location Manager |
Sound | Andre Fenley | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | Gregory Lundsgaard | Camera Operator |
Camera | Gregory Lundsgaard | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Mark S. Miller | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | J.R. Grubbs | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Anthony | Hair Designer |
Visual Effects | Jason Schugardt | CG Artist |
Crew | Erik Winquist | Compositor |
Art | Alexander Laurant | Art Direction |
Lighting | Chris Culliton | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Scott Frankel | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | John Branagan | Stunts |
Production | Charley Armstrong | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Debi Young | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Gregg Smrz | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Dale E. Grahn | Color Timer |
Visual Effects | Lori Arnold | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Taurance F. Williams | Hairstylist |
Sound | Derek Casari | ADR Engineer |
Visual Effects | Luke Ployhar | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Kim Lavery | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Eric Bruneau | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Stuart McCowan | Assistant Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Lindakay Brown | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sherri Bramlett | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Patrick Hoeschen | Electrician |
Production | John Burton West | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Darek Gogol | Production Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Joseph P. Hurt | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Pat Romano | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Kauffman | Technical Supervisor |
Art | Robert Consing | Storyboard Artist |
Art | David Lowery | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Angela Giannoni | Compositor |
Crew | Lisa Dempsey | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Mark Russell | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Steven Meizler | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Jeff Matakovich | Digital Compositor |
Production | Sande Alessi | Extras Casting |
Crew | Billy Kelly | Stunts |
Art | Chris Patterson | Set Dresser |
Crew | Michael Trisler | Stunts |
Crew | David Rowden | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Diane Hammond | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Scott T. Pina | Propmaker |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Carlos DePalma | Grip |
Editing | Begonia Colomar | Digital Color Timer |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Lacy | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | David Le Vey | Assistant Costume Designer |
Visual Effects | David M. Gray | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Al Goto | Stunts |
Editing | Patrick Crane | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Anthony Cecere | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Lydia Bensimmon | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ardis Cohen | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Bela Brozsek | CG Artist |
Art | Bob Skemp | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexandria Forster | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Asano-Myers | Key Hair Stylist |
Lighting | Brian Lukas | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Bill Essling | Grip |
Production | Dena Berman | Casting Assistant |
Visual Effects | Hans Pfleiderer | Animation |
Crew | Justin Sundquist | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Lois DeArmond | Costume Illustrator |
Crew | Kevin Abercrombie | Stunts |
Crew | Jon Alexander | Compositor |
Camera | Jim Kwiatkowski | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Matthew Paulson | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Brian Cuscino | I/O Supervisor |
Production | Gary Goldman | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Danielle Hazan | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Crew | Stella Bogh | Compositor |
Crew | Ian O'Connor | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Anthony 'AJ' Leonardi Jr. | Standby Painter |
Camera | David O'Brien | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Brian Feola | Propmaker |
Crew | Tom Martinek | Sequence Supervisor |
Crew | Richard L. Blackwell | Stunts |
Crew | Dana Dru Evenson | Stunts |
Lighting | Marek Bojsza | Electrician |
Lighting | Kevin Fahey | Rigging Grip |
Production | Lisbeth Wynn-Owen | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Mark Spath | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Morgan Michael Lewis | Key Grip |
Camera | Julie Helton | Camera Loader |
Sound | Travis Crenshaw | Foley Recordist |
Visual Effects | Christopher Bonnstetter | CG Artist |
Crew | John Wright | Craft Service |
Art | Tammy Troglin | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Kathleen Beall | Location Scout |
Camera | Phil Bowen | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Sean M. Casey | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Betty Beebe | Makeup Artist |
Art | Matthew R. Altman | Set Dresser |
Crew | Lawrence Dove | Driver |
Crew | Mark George Gillard | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | Marc Braun | Propmaker |
Crew | Richard 'Curly' Lopez | Security Coordinator |
Crew | Steve Braggs | Sequence Supervisor |
Crew | Michael E. Fajohn | Set Medic |
Crew | Ted Burge | Software Engineer |
Crew | Doug O'Dell II | Stunts |
Crew | Doug O'Dell II | Utility Stunts |
Lighting | Michael Arvanitis | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Robert Amerian Jr. | Electrician |
Lighting | Kelly Clear | Gaffer |
Lighting | David Blizard | Lighting Supervisor |
Lighting | Paul A. Hardiman | Lighting Technician |
Production | Gail Martin-Sheridan | Production Accountant |
Production | Christina Hwang | Production Coordinator |
Production | Nancy Willen | Publicist |
Production | Marissa Levin | Researcher |
Visual Effects | Parker Bartlett | 24 Frame Playback |
Visual Effects | Ryan Roberts | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Cynthia Hyland | Digital Compositors |
Crew | Lois Carl | Studio Teachers |
Crew | Ken Quain | Digital Producer |
Visual Effects | Konrad Dunton | Modeling |
Crew | Mark Aaron Wagner | Stunts |
Camera | Scott Smith | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Max Bozeman | Set Dresser |
Sound | Frank 'Pepe' Merel | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Patrick Kavanaugh | 2D Artist |
Crew | Paul M. Lane | Stunts |
Crew | Troy Gilbert | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Yuichiro Yamashita | CG Artist |
Crew | Dane Farwell | Stunts |
Crew | Greg Anderson | Stunts |
Production | Liz Borges-Herzog | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell | Hairstylist |
Production | Shawn Hueston | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | David Paris | Pilot |
Art | Mark Goerner | Concept Artist |
Production | Tina Bennett | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Aric Lasher | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Arnold | Costumer |
Editing | Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Camera | Jerry Bertolami | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Paul Eliopoulos | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Brandon Criswell | 2D Artist |
Sound | James Thatcher | Musician |
Lighting | R. Gern Trowbridge | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Judith H. Bickerton | Hairstylist |
Art | Mark Moore | Concept Artist |
Camera | Walter 'Bud' Scott | Grip |
Crew | Roni McKinley | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Barry Armour | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Richard Epper | Stunts |
Crew | Fred O'Connor | Propmaker |
Crew | Steven J. Mikolas | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Jamie Franta | Grip |
Camera | Paul Toomey | Camera Loader |
Art | Robb W. Ward | Construction Foreman |
Production | John Marston | Location Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Quayhackx | VFX Editor |
Crew | Cinda-Lin James | Stunts |
Art | Mark W. Brown | Assistant Property Master |
Directing | Nancy Blewer | Second Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Carol Neilson | Stunts |
Crew | J.P. Romano | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Michael Hemschoot | CG Artist |
Camera | Danny Andres | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Fahima Atrouni | Tailor |
Crew | Michael Macias | In Memory Of |
Crew | Jeff Johnson | Marine Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Janice Lew | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Ron Frankel | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Lighting | Daniel Windels | Electrician |
Camera | Jordon Toms | Second Assistant Camera |
Directing | Kurt Uebersax | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Derek Fisher | Animation |
Camera | John Gilmour | Grip |
Art | Claudia Mullaly | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Barry Kellogg | Costumer |
Crew | Richie Gaona | Stunts |
Crew | Stephen Kennedy | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Dana Friedman | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Barbara Brennan | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Paul Luna | Animation |
Crew | James Bomalick | Special Effects Technician |
Lighting | Doug Byers | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Cory Strassburger | Animation |
Lighting | Tommy Holmes | Electrician |
Crew | Karl Johann Schmidt | Software Engineer |
Visual Effects | Bill Stahl | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Gaku Nakatani | Compositing Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Carol S. Federman | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Elissa Bello | 2D Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Kay Morse | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Hoffman | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Katarina Bueno | Grip |
Crew | Charles Grisham | Stunts |
Production | Lori A. Lopes | Assistant Accountant |
Editing | Doug Jones | Negative Cutter |
Visual Effects | Dan Santoni | Animation |
Art | Christopher S. Ross | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | David Mayreis | Costumer |
Camera | John Mang | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Wright | Costume Designer |
Art | Patrick T. Eagan | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Steven J. Kovalesky | Electrician |
Crew | Shirley Smrz | Stunts |
Production | Oriana Robertson | Assistant Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Michael Kaelin | Compositing Artist |
Crew | Lindy DeQuattro | Sequence Supervisor |
Camera | T.J. Tollefson | Grip |
Camera | Peter Schmitt | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Robert Bastens | Stunts |
Art | Chris Pascuzzo | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Peter Bowmar | Animation |
Visual Effects | Darcie Tang | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Emma McGuinness | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Miles Dinsmoor | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Peter Calthorpe | Thanks |
Crew | Joel Garreau | Thanks |
Crew | Neil Gershenfeld | Thanks |
Visual Effects | Larry Potoker | 24 Frame Playback |
Production | Brad Gerstner | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Maureen Higgins | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Paula S. Ono | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Bryan Palliccia | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Shawn Ruocco | Assistant Accountant |
Production | JoAnn Stevens | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Pam Ellington | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Leann Emmert | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Erin Hilkey | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Tuba Guvelioglu | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Val Sklar | Camera Loader |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Boyland Clem | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jim Dadey | Costumer |
Crew | Paul O. Wright | Craft Service |
Lighting | Chris Bothwell | Electrician |
Lighting | Henry Christian III | Electrician |
Lighting | Roch Dutkowiak | Electrician |
Lighting | Joe Luther | Electrician |
Lighting | Richard Tibbetts | Electrician |
Lighting | Anthony Van Dyk | Electrician |
Lighting | Brian Fosnaugh | Electrician |
Lighting | Oscar Luis Rodriguez | Electrician |
Camera | James A. Earley | Grip |
Camera | Clayton Fowler | Grip |
Camera | Bill Gilleran | Grip |
Camera | Mathew Marden | Grip |
Camera | Damian Costa | Grip |
Camera | Jim Sanfilippo | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Antoinette Carr | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Haggerty | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Rowe-Dicke | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nancy Broadfoot | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly Foley | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathy Greene | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mitchell Kennedy | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Leslie Storms | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara York | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Rocco | On Set Dresser |
Production | Lori Ikeda | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Jennifer Gonzales | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Sven E. Fahlgren | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Daya Fernandez | Production Assistant |
Production | Andy Tardibuono | Production Assistant |
Production | Shannon McBrien | Production Secretary |
Production | Jenny Nolan | Production Secretary |
Crew | Ronald P. Tavalaro | Projection |
Crew | Michael D. Cassidy Jr. | Propmaker |
Crew | Scott C. Dunn | Propmaker |
Crew | Susanna Glattly | Propmaker |
Crew | Lucinda E. Pealer | Propmaker |
Crew | Albert L. Shapira | Propmaker |
Crew | Dale V. Swavely | Propmaker |
Crew | Keith Weaver | Propmaker |
Crew | John Weiffenbach | Propmaker |
Crew | Walter R. Wright Jr. | Propmaker |
Production | Michelle Stevens | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Cristina Christian | Second Assistant Accountant |
Camera | Katie Santore | Second Assistant Camera |
Art | Nelson Bush | Set Dresser |
Art | Fred Herzberger | Set Dresser |
Art | Michael Koellner | Set Dresser |
Art | Art Vasenius | Set Dresser |
Art | Michelle L. Wolcott | Set Dresser |
Art | Michael Vojvoda | Set Dresser |
Art | Robert Lee Robinson | Set Dresser |
Art | Clark Hospelhorn | Set Dresser |
Art | Margaret Hungerford | Set Dresser |
Art | Wayne L. Miller Jr. | Set Dresser |
Art | Norm Thurston Jr. | Set Dresser |
Crew | Marc Caldera | Stunts |
Crew | Ransom Gates | Stunts |
Crew | Nicole Kreuzer | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel T. O'Brien | Stunts |
Crew | Chad Parker | Stunts |
Crew | Keith Shindoll | Stunts |
Crew | Brett Smrz | Stunts |
Crew | Kelly Smrz | Stunts |
Crew | Petra Sprecher | Stunts |
Crew | Jim Stephan | Stunts |
Crew | Naki Wilson | Stunts |
Crew | April Weeden | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | John Yehia Atrouni | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Joseph Pearés | Tailor |
Crew | Gilbert Young | Transportation Captain |
Visual Effects | John Polyhar | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Steven Dudeck | Animation |
Visual Effects | Marie-Laure Nguyen | Animation |
Editing | Justine Gerenstein | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Mathew Lamb | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Mark Siew | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Chris Trimble | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Shannon Wiggins | Compositing Artist |
Crew | Whit Eldridge | Compositor |
Crew | Kimberly Lashbrook | Compositor |
Crew | Jesse Russell | Compositor |
Art | Michael Brunsfeld | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Andrew Turman | VFX Director of Photography |
Crew | Melissa Glaser Engleman | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Ricardo Torres | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Toby Keil | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Cliff Schumacher | Unit Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Genevieve King | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Chip Houghton | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Johanna D'Amato | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Camera | Chuck Whelan | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Production | Kimberly Cooper | Production Executive |
Crew | Christie Hayes | Stunts |
Art | Matt Reitsma | Textile Artist |
Crew | Michael McGee | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Glen Davis | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Chris Bangma | Libra Head Technician |
Camera | Tom Jordan | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Hunter Peil | Additional Production Assistant |
Crew | Rick Miller | Stunts |