Minority Report

Minority Report (2002)

Everybody runs.

  • Genre: Science Fiction, Action, Thriller
  • Release Date: 2002-06-20
  • User Rating: 7.3/10 from 8363 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 25min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Digital Image Associates
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Steven Spielberg
star 7.3/10
From 8,363 Ratings
7.6

Summary

John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

Minority Report Trailer

Is Minority Report on Netflix?

Is Minority Report on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie Minority Report is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Minority Report becomes available on Netflix!

  • Tom Cruise

    as Chief John Anderton [Pre-Crime]
  • Samantha Morton

    as Agatha [Pre-Cog Chamber]
  • Max von Sydow

    as Director Lamar Burgess [Pre-Crime]
  • Colin Farrell

    as Agent Danny Witwer [FBI]
  • Kathryn Morris

    as Lara Clarke
  • Steve Harris

    as Jad [Pre-Crime]
  • Neal McDonough

    as Fletcher [Pre-Crime]
  • Patrick Kilpatrick

    as Knott [Pre-Crime]
  • Jessica Capshaw

    as Evanna [Pre-Crime]
  • Daniel London

    as Wally the Caretaker [Pre-Cog Chamber]
  • Lois Smith

    as Dr. Iris Hineman [The Greenhouse]
  • Tim Blake Nelson

    as Gideon [Department of Containment]
  • Peter Stormare

    as Dr. Solomon Eddie [Operating Room]
  • Caroline Lagerfelt

    as Greta van Eyck [Operating Room]
  • Jason Antoon

    as Rufus Riley at Cyber Parlor [The Mall]
  • Mike Binder

    as Leo Crow
  • Arye Gross

    as Howard Marks
  • Ashley Crow

    as Sarah Marks
  • Joel Gretsch

    as Donald Doobin
  • Anna Maria Horsford

    as Casey [Pre-Crime]
  • Sarah Simmons

    as Lamar Burgess' Secretary [Pre-Crime]
  • George D. Wallace

    as Chief Justice Pollard [Pre-Crime Witness]
  • Ann Ryerson

    as Dr. Katherine James [Pre-Crime Witness]
  • Tyler Patrick Jones

    as Older Sean Anderton
  • Dominic Scott Kay

    as Younger Sean Anderton
  • Jessica Harper

    as Anne Lively
  • Bertell Lawrence

    as John Doe
  • Richard Coca

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Keith Campbell

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Kirk B.R. Woller

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Frank Grillo

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Klea Scott

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Eugene Osment

    as Jad's Technician [Pre-Crime]
  • James Henderson

    as Office Worker [Pre-Crime]
  • Vené L. Arcoraci

    as Office Worker [Pre-Crime]
  • Erica Ford

    as Employee [Pre-Crime]
  • Keith Flippen

    as Tour Guide [Pre-Crime]
  • Nathan Taylor

    as Kid Tourist [Pre-Crime]
  • Radmar Agana Jao

    as Technician [Pre-Crime]
  • Karina Logue

    as Technician [Pre-Crime]
  • Elizabeth Anne Smith

    as Technician [Pre-Crime]
  • Victoria Garcia-Kelleher

    as Technician [Pre-Crime]
  • Jim Rash

    as Technician [Pre-Crime]
  • Stephen Ramsey

    as Jucket - Agent #1 [FBI]
  • Tom Choi

    as Paymen - Agent #2 [FBI]
  • Tom Whitenight

    as Price - Agent #3 [FBI]
  • William Morts

    as Foley - Agent #4 [FBI]
  • Michael Dickman

    as Arthur [Pre-Cog Chamber]
  • Matthew Dickman

    as Dashiell [Pre-Cog Chamber]
  • William Mesnik

    as Cyber Parlor Customer [The Mall]
  • Franklin Scott

    as Conceited Customer [The Mall]
  • Severin Wunderman

    as Skiing Customer [The Mall]
  • Max Trumpower

    as Homeless Person [The Mall]
  • Allie Raye

    as Hamburger Mom [The Chase]
  • Rocael Leiva

    as Hamburger Dad [The Chase]
  • Nicholas Edwin Barb

    as Homework Boy [The Chase]
  • Catfish Bates

    as Tenement Snitch [The Chase]
  • Danny Parker-Lopes

    as Man [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Vanessa Cedotal

    as Woman [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Katy Boyer

    as Mother [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Adrianna Kamosa

    as Child [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Kari Gordon

    as Child [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Elizabeth Kamosa

    as Child [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Raquel Gordon

    as Child [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Laurel Kamosa

    as Child [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Fiona Hale

    as Old Woman
  • Pamela Roberts

    as Violent Wife [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Clement Blake

    as Husband [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Jerry Perchesky

    as Grandfather [Tenement Bldg.]
  • Victor Raider-Wexler

    as Attorney General Nash [The Ballroom]
  • Nancy Linehan Charles

    as Celeste Burgess [The Ballroom]
  • Nadia Axakowsky

    as Reporter [The Ballroom]
  • Dude Walker

    as Reporter [The Ballroom]
  • Tony Hill

    as Reporter [The Ballroom]
  • Drakeel Burns

    as Reporter [The Ballroom]
  • William Mapother

    as Hotel Clerk
  • Morgan Hasson

    as Paperboy
  • Andrew Sandler

    as Marks' Son
  • Bonnie Morgan

    as Contortionist
  • Kathi Copeland

    as Murder Bystander
  • Ana Maria Quintana

    as Murder Bystander
  • Lucille M. Oliver

    as Murder Bystander
  • Gene Wheeler

    as Murder Bystander
  • Tonya Ivey

    as Gap Girl
  • David Stifel

    as Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers
  • Kurt Sinclair

    as Adulation #1
  • Rebecca Ritz

    as Adulation #2
  • Beverly Morgan

    as Adulation #3
  • John Bennett

    as Adulation #4
  • Maureen Dunn

    as Adulation #5
  • Ron Ulstad

    as Adulation #6
  • Blake Bashoff

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • David Doty

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Gina Gallego

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • David Hornsby

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Anne Judson-Yager

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Meredith Monroe

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Benita Krista Nall

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Shannon O'Hurley

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Jorge-Luis Pallo

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Elizabeth Payne

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Ethan Sherman

    as Revo Sunglass Model [Commercial]
  • Jarah Mariano

    as AMEX Polynesian Woman [Commercial]
  • Miles Dinsmoor

    as Guinness Man [Commercial]
  • Vanessa Asbert

    as Bulgari Model [Commercial]
  • Paul Thomas Anderson

    as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
  • Cameron Crowe

    as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
  • Cameron Diaz

    as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Production Bonnie Curtis Producer
Production Jan de Bont Producer
Production Denise Chamian Casting
Art Alex McDowell Production Design
Sound John Williams Original Music Composer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Camera Janusz Kamiński Director of Photography
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Editing Michael Kahn Editor
Sound Paul Haslinger Original Music Composer
Directing Steven Spielberg Director
Writing Scott Frank Screenplay
Production Gerald R. Molen Producer
Writing Jon Cohen Screenplay
Crew Matthew Ferraro Additional Music
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
Production Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Associate Producer
Production Ronald Shusett Executive Producer
Production Michael Doven Associate Producer
Production Gary Goldman Executive Producer
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Production Sharon Mann Production Manager
Art Seth Reed Art Direction
Production Gregory Alpert Location Manager
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Peter M. Tobyansen Production Supervisor
Art Leslie McDonald Art Direction
Camera Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Robert Jackson Boom Operator
Visual Effects Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator
Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Camera Operator
Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Art Ramsey Avery Art Direction
Crew Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Alexandria Forster Costume Supervisor
Crew Steve Braggs Sequence Supervisor
Crew Glenn Derry Video Assist Operator
Lighting Michael Arvanitis Best Boy Electric
Production Ray Quinlan Unit Manager
Camera Christos Moisides Underwater Camera
Crew Erica Frauman Post Production Supervisor
Production Ted Robbins Unit Production Manager
Lighting Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip
Sound John Neufeld Orchestrator
Sound Shawn Murphy Scoring Mixer
Art Kathleen Beall Location Scout
Art Juliet Guimont Painter
Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Crew Ken Quain Digital Producer
Art Anne Kuljian Set Decoration
Editing Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
Crew Lois Carl Studio Teachers
Art Anthony 'AJ' Leonardi Jr. Standby Painter
Camera Sean M. Casey Still Photographer
Art Mike Villarino Construction Foreman
Crew Anastasia Emmons Projection
Lighting David Blizard Lighting Supervisor
Sound Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Roberts Animation Supervisor
Crew Jake Garber Makeup Effects
Crew Mark Kauffman Technical Supervisor
Sound Andre Fenley First Assistant Sound Editor
Art Tammy Troglin Art Department Assistant
Art Ronald S. Baratie Greensman
Crew Lawrence Dove Driver
Crew Silvija L. Moess Scenic Artist
Crew Chris L. Spellman Stand In
Production Christina Hwang Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
Art Fred Arbegast Sculptor
Camera Larry Blanford Helicopter Camera
Costume & Make-Up David Le Vey Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Key Hair Stylist
Crew Michael E. Fajohn Set Medic
Crew Ian O'Connor Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Betty Beebe Makeup Artist
Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
Editing Richard Byard First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Parker Bartlett 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Lori Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
Art A. Todd Holland Set Designer
Crew Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Crew Mark George Gillard Post Production Assistant
Crew Marc Braun Propmaker
Sound Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Brian Cuscino I/O Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mark Anthony Hair Designer
Lighting Kelly Clear Gaffer
Sound Peter Myles Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Michèle Burke Makeup Designer
Lighting Robert Amerian Jr. Electrician
Production Marissa Levin Researcher
Art Darek Gogol Production Illustrator
Camera Keith Dunkerley Camera Intern
Costume & Make-Up Leigh Leverett Set Costumer
Crew Eric Bruneau CG Supervisor
Crew Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
Crew Doug O'Dell II Utility Stunts
Lighting Paul A. Hardiman Lighting Technician
Production Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
Visual Effects Alexander Dervin Visual Effects Producer
Art Nancy A. King Art Department Coordinator
Art Jeff Mossa Assistant Art Director
Crew John Wright Craft Service
Crew Ted Burge Software Engineer
Production Nancy Willen Publicist
Visual Effects Konrad Dunton Modeling
Camera Phil Bowen First Assistant Camera
Lighting Brian Lukas Rigging Gaffer
Production Michael Hothorn Casting Associate
Visual Effects Cynthia Hyland Digital Compositors
Art Matthew R. Altman Set Dresser
Sound Lindakay Brown Foley Editor
Camera Jim Kwiatkowski Key Grip
Editing Michael Trent Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Key Costumer
Crew Michael Macias In Memory Of
Visual Effects Brandon Criswell 2D Artist
Visual Effects Ron Frankel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Camille Calvet Key Makeup Artist
Directing Sergio Mimica-Gezzan First Assistant Director
Camera Paul Toomey Camera Loader
Camera Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip
Camera Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera Technician
Sound Tom Bellfort ADR Editor
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Sound James Thatcher Musician
Directing David H. Venghaus Jr. Second Assistant Director
Production Tina Bennett Assistant Production Coordinator
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Visual Effects Ron Mendell 3D Artist
Crew David Paris Pilot
Costume & Make-Up Fahima Atrouni Tailor
Art Mark W. Brown Assistant Property Master
Sound Kenneth Wannberg Supervising Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator
Crew Jeff Johnson Marine Coordinator
Production Dena Berman Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Janice Lew Lead Animator
Costume & Make-Up Lois DeArmond Costume Illustrator
Camera Danny Andres Grip
Costume & Make-Up Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist
Art Jerry Moss Property Master
Sound Craig Heath Sound Recordist
Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
Sound Richard Quinn Dialogue Editor
Art Chris Gorak Supervising Art Director
Writing Philip K. Dick Short Story
Sound Juan Peralta Sound Mix Technician
Production Maureen Higgins Assistant Accountant
Production Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
Crew Paul O. Wright Craft Service
Lighting Roch Dutkowiak Electrician
Camera Scott Smith First Assistant Camera
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Camera Clayton Fowler Grip
Costume & Make-Up Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Haggerty Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Greg Rocco On Set Dresser
Crew Scott T. Pina Propmaker
Production Tina Hong Assistant Accountant
Production Colleen Gibbons Assistant Location Manager
Camera Val Sklar Camera Loader
Art Mark Goerner Concept Artist
Lighting David Devlin Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Terry Baliel Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Diane Hammond Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sandra Linn Koepper Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Leslie Storms Makeup Artist
Production Daya Fernandez Production Assistant
Crew Michael D. Cassidy Jr. Propmaker
Visual Effects Larry Potoker 24 Frame Playback
Lighting Henry Christian III Electrician
Lighting Daniel Windels Electrician
Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
Directing Robert Rooy Second Unit First Assistant Director
Production Peggy Pridemore Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Foley Makeup Artist
Crew Fred O'Connor Propmaker
Crew Douglas Coupland Thanks
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Production Brad Gerstner Assistant Accountant
Production Paula S. Ono Assistant Accountant
Production Bryan Palliccia Assistant Accountant
Production Shawn Ruocco Assistant Accountant
Art Jason Weil Assistant Art Director
Art Harry E. Otto Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Amy Jo Hoppenfeld Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Barry Kellogg Costumer
Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Broadfoot Makeup Artist
Art Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer
Art Chris Patterson Set Dresser
Sound Charleen Richards-Steeves ADR Mixer
Production John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
Camera Julie Helton Camera Loader
Costume & Make-Up Karen Boyland Clem Costumer
Lighting Anthony Van Dyk Electrician
Camera Mathew Marden Grip
Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
Production Jenny Nolan Production Secretary
Art Michael Koellner Set Dresser
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Art Andrew Petrotta Assistant Property Master
Art Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Candace Neal Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Taurance F. Williams Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Debi Young Makeup Artist
Production Andy Tardibuono Production Assistant
Sound Robert Renga Sound Recordist
Production Michelle Stevens Second Assistant Accountant
Sound Stuart McCowan Assistant Dialogue Editor
Sound Joel Shryack Boom Operator
Art Stefan Dechant Concept Artist
Lighting Marek Bojsza Electrician
Lighting Joe Luther Electrician
Lighting R. Gern Trowbridge Electrician
Art Bob Skemp Greensman
Costume & Make-Up Ardis Cohen Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Terri Trupp Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
Crew Ronald P. Tavalaro Projection
Camera David O'Brien Second Assistant Camera
Directing Nancy Blewer Second Second Assistant Director
Production Oriana Robertson Assistant Location Manager
Camera Bill Gilleran Grip
Camera John Gilmour Grip
Production Tuba Guvelioglu Assistant Production Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Anthony J. Scarano Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kanani Wolf Costumer
Camera Morgan Michael Lewis Key Grip
Sound Jana Vance Foley Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kathy Greene Makeup Artist
Camera Katarina Bueno Grip
Costume & Make-Up Barbara York Makeup Artist
Crew Keith Weaver Propmaker
Camera Damian Costa Grip
Production Cristina Christian Second Assistant Accountant
Camera Jordon Toms Second Assistant Camera
Directing Kurt Uebersax Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Lacy Makeup Artist
Directing Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak Second Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion Makeup Artist
Crew Susanna Glattly Propmaker
Art Hugo Santiago Set Designer
Art Fred Herzberger Set Dresser
Art Neil O'Sullivan Set Dresser
Art Robb W. Ward Construction Foreman
Camera Mark Spath First Assistant Camera
Editing Patrick Crane First Assistant Editor
Sound Jonathan Null Foley Editor
Sound Frank 'Pepe' Merel Foley Mixer
Camera Jamie Franta Grip
Camera Jim Sanfilippo Grip
Costume & Make-Up Antoinette Carr Hairstylist
Production Jennifer Gonzales Post Production Accountant
Production Sven E. Fahlgren Post Production Coordinator
Production Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
Crew Walter R. Wright Jr. Propmaker
Crew Joel Garreau Thanks
Production JoAnn Stevens Assistant Accountant
Production Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up David Mayreis Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Patricia Miller Hairstylist
Production Charley Armstrong Location Manager
Production Shannon McBrien Production Secretary
Crew Lucinda E. Pealer Propmaker
Crew Dale V. Swavely Propmaker
Camera Katie Santore Second Assistant Camera
Crew Neil Gershenfeld Thanks
Lighting Richard Tibbetts Electrician
Lighting Oscar Luis Rodriguez Electrician
Sound Travis Crenshaw Foley Recordist
Camera Carlos DePalma Grip
Costume & Make-Up Judith H. Bickerton Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Kay Morse Makeup Artist
Art Chris Pascuzzo Set Dresser
Crew Peter Calthorpe Thanks
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Production Erin Hilkey Assistant Location Manager
Lighting Chris Bothwell Electrician
Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Camera T.J. Tollefson Grip
Camera Walter 'Bud' Scott Grip
Costume & Make-Up Joseph P. Hurt Makeup Artist
Art Aric Lasher Set Designer
Lighting Steven J. Kovalesky Electrician
Lighting Brian Fosnaugh Electrician
Camera Peter Schmitt First Assistant Camera
Camera James A. Earley Grip
Camera John Mang Grip
Camera Eric Vincent Cruse Grip
Camera Bill Essling Grip
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Kennedy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Production Lori Ikeda Payroll Accountant
Art Nelson Bush Set Dresser
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
Production Pam Ellington Assistant Accountant
Art Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Lahly Poore Assistant Costume Designer
Production Jonathan Reich Assistant Location Manager
Sound Dee Selby Assistant Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Arnold Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jim Dadey Costumer
Lighting Chris Culliton Electrician
Lighting Doug Byers Electrician
Camera Steven Meizler First Assistant Camera
Crew John Weiffenbach Propmaker
Crew Brian Feola Propmaker
Directing Brian Relyea Second Second Assistant Director
Production Lori A. Lopes Assistant Accountant
Lighting Tommy Holmes Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Rowe-Dicke Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Mann Makeup Artist
Crew Scott C. Dunn Propmaker
Crew Albert L. Shapira Propmaker
Art Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
Art Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
Art Patrick T. Eagan Set Dresser
Art Art Vasenius Set Dresser
Crew Marc Caldera Stunts
Art Norm Thurston Jr. Set Dresser
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ron Judkins Sound Mixer
Crew John Hateley Stunts
Crew Philip Tan Stunts
Crew David Rowden Stunts
Crew Billy Kelly Stunts
Visual Effects Cory Strassburger Animation
Art Claudia Mullaly Concept Artist
Visual Effects David M. Gray Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vance Piper VFX Director of Photography
Crew Keith Shindoll Stunts
Crew Shirley Smrz Stunts
Crew Frank Torres Stunts
Crew Michael Trisler Stunts
Crew William Washington Stunts
Crew April Weeden Stunts
Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunts
Crew Rosine 'Ace' Hatem Stunts
Visual Effects Paul Luna Animation
Visual Effects Oliver Hotz Animation
Crew Stephen Kennedy Compositor
Crew David Carriker Digital Supervisor
Visual Effects Johanna D'Amato Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Clark Hospelhorn Set Dresser
Crew Keith Campbell Stunt Double
Crew Greg Anderson Stunts
Art Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist
Crew Troy Gilbert Stunts
Crew Dana Dru Evenson Stunts
Crew Danny Lopez Stunts
Crew Jim Stephan Stunts
Crew Fred Waugh Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Joseph Pearés Tailor
Crew Wayne A. King Stunts
Visual Effects Christopher Bonnstetter CG Artist
Visual Effects Miles Dinsmoor Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Production Cliff Schumacher Unit Production Manager
Crew Chip Houghton Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Roni McKinley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Darcie Tang Visual Effects Producer
Camera David James Still Photographer
Crew Richie Gaona Stunts
Crew Andy Gill Stunts
Crew Dennis Keiffer Stunts
Crew Jake Teague Stunts
Visual Effects Jason Schugardt CG Artist
Crew Lindy DeQuattro Sequence Supervisor
Crew Charles Grisham Stunts
Crew J.P. Romano Stunts
Crew Erik Stabenau Stunts
Costume & Make-Up John Yehia Atrouni Tailor
Art Alexander Laurant Art Direction
Crew Stella Bogh Compositor
Crew Erik Winquist Compositor
Editing Begonia Colomar Digital Color Timer
Visual Effects Jeff Matakovich Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrew Turman VFX Director of Photography
Camera John Gazdik First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Danielle Hazan Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Michelle L. Wolcott Set Dresser
Crew Robert Bastens Stunts
Crew Carol Neilson Stunts
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Editing Justine Gerenstein Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Mark Siew Compositing Artist
Art Mark Moore Concept Artist
Crew Jennifer Leo Russ Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Henry LaBounta Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Wayne L. Miller Jr. Set Dresser
Art Margaret Hungerford Set Dresser
Crew John Ashker Stunts
Art Max Bozeman Set Dresser
Sound Walter Werzowa Sound Designer
Crew John Branagan Stunts
Crew Chad Parker Stunts
Crew Mark Stefanich Stunts
Crew Larry M. Shorts Stunts
Visual Effects John Polyhar 3D Artist
Visual Effects Bela Brozsek CG Artist
Crew Angela Giannoni Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Dana Wright Costume Designer
Crew Melissa Glaser Engleman Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Robert Lee Robinson Set Dresser
Crew Toby Holguin Stunts
Crew Naki Wilson Stunts
Crew Merritt Yohnka Stunts
Visual Effects Shannon Wiggins Compositing Artist
Crew Kimberly Lashbrook Compositor
Crew Jesse Russell Compositor
Visual Effects Kim Lavery Visual Effects Producer
Crew Tom Martinek Sequence Supervisor
Crew Kristopher Kasper Visual Effects Editor
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Randy Hall Stunts
Crew Doug O'Dell II Stunts
Visual Effects Steven Dudeck Animation
Visual Effects Michael Hemschoot CG Artist
Editing Doug Jones Negative Cutter
Crew Blondel Aidoo Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Mark S. Miller Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Lisa Dempsey Stunts
Crew Dane Farwell Stunts
Crew Daniel T. O'Brien Stunts
Crew Justin Sundquist Stunts
Crew Cinda-Lin James Stunts
Visual Effects Scott Frankel Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Paulson Modeling
Art David Lowery Storyboard Artist
Crew Al Goto Stunts
Crew Steve Kelso Stunts
Crew Kelly Smrz Stunts
Crew Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
Crew Gilbert Young Transportation Captain
Visual Effects Derek Fisher Animation
Visual Effects Gaku Nakatani Compositing Artist
Crew Whit Eldridge Compositor
Art Michael Brunsfeld Concept Artist
Crew Karl Johann Schmidt Software Engineer
Crew Peter Frankfurt Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Crew Anthony Alvarez Stunts
Crew Ransom Gates Stunts
Crew Jeff Habberstad Stunts
Crew Scott Sproule Stunts
Visual Effects Luke Ployhar 3D Artist
Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Animation
Visual Effects Dan Santoni Animation
Visual Effects Toby Keil Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Genevieve King Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mark Russell Visual Effects Producer
Crew Richard L. Blackwell Stunts
Crew Paul Eliopoulos Stunts
Crew Jeannie Epper Stunts
Crew Jake Brake Stunts
Crew Brett Smrz Stunts
Crew Eddie J. Fernandez Stunts
Crew Nicole Kreuzer Stunts
Visual Effects Patrick Kavanaugh 2D Artist
Visual Effects Yuichiro Yamashita CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Kaelin Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Ricardo Torres Compositing Lead
Crew Richard Bucher Stunts
Crew Steven J. Mikolas Video Assist Operator
Visual Effects Elissa Bello 2D Artist
Visual Effects Marie-Laure Nguyen Animation
Crew Jon Alexander Compositor
Crew Barbara Brennan Compositor
Crew Barry Armour CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Bill Stahl Modeling
Visual Effects Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Chris Kennedy Set Dresser
Sound Kyrsten Mate Sound Effects Editor
Crew Keii Johnston Stunts
Crew Eddie Perez Stunts
Crew Brian Simpson Stunts
Crew Petra Sprecher Stunts
Crew Anthony Cecere Stunts
Crew Paul M. Lane Stunts
Visual Effects Hans Pfleiderer Animation
Art Trae King Art Direction
Visual Effects Mathew Lamb CG Artist
Visual Effects Chris Trimble Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Jeremy Quayhackx VFX Editor
Visual Effects Dana Friedman Visual Effects Producer
Crew Christie Hayes Stunts
Crew Michael McGee Special Effects Assistant
Camera Chris Bangma Libra Head Technician
Visual Effects Will Robbins Effects Supervisor
Art Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
Camera Chuck Whelan Additional First Assistant Camera
Crew Richard 'Curly' Lopez Security Coordinator
Production Liz Borges-Herzog Production Assistant
Production Zed Starkovich Key Set Production Assistant
Crew James Bomalick Special Effects Technician
Camera Tom Jordan Second Assistant Camera
Camera Rick Lamb Assistant Camera
Camera Glen Davis Best Boy Grip
Directing Scott Frank Second Unit Director
Production Kimberly Cooper Production Executive
Production Hunter Peil Additional Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Heather Plott Assistant Makeup Artist
Art Matt Reitsma Textile Artist
Production John Marston Location Assistant
Crew Rick Miller Stunts
Crew Carl Paoli Stunts
Crew David Wald Stunts
Sound Armen Ksajikian Musician
Crew Pat Romano Stunts
Directing Brian Smrz Second Unit Director
Crew Stewart Brand Thanks
Crew Bobby Burns Stunts

keyboard_arrow_up