Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger as Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a malicious vampire continues her quest for revenge. In the midst of it all, she is forced to choose between her love for Edward and her friendship with Jacob, knowing that her decision has the potential to ignite the ageless struggle between vampire and werewolf. With her graduation quickly approaching, Bella is confronted with the most important decision of her life.
Is The Twilight Saga: Eclipse on Netflix? Yes! The movie The Twilight Saga: Eclipse is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.
Sound | Howard Shore | Original Music Composer |
Camera | Javier Aguirresarobe | Director of Photography |
Editing | Mark Goldblatt | Additional Editor |
Production | Karen Rosenfelt | Producer |
Visual Effects | Colin Strause | 3D Supervisor |
Production | Wyck Godfrey | Producer |
Art | Doug Hardwick | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Phil Tippett | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Lisa Dennis | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Ellen Heuer | Foley Artist |
Art | Rose Marie McSherry | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Mathews | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Mathews | Makeup Designer |
Crew | John Stoneham Jr. | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Ellen Segal | Music Editor |
Sound | Leslie Shatz | Sound Designer |
Sound | Leslie Shatz | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Leslie Shatz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Marty Bowen | Executive Producer |
Directing | David Slade | Director |
Editing | Art Jones | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Charles Porlier | Makeup Designer |
Art | Jeremy Stanbridge | Art Direction |
Production | Barbara Kelly | Production Manager |
Art | Paul D. Austerberry | Production Design |
Crew | Jonathan Eusebio | Fight Choreographer |
Directing | E. J. Foerster | Second Unit Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Jared Brown | On Set Dresser |
Crew | Kimberly Chiang | Stunts |
Crew | Corbin Fox | Stunts |
Crew | Todd Scott | Stunts |
Writing | Melissa Rosenberg | Screenplay |
Writing | Stephenie Meyer | Novel |
Crew | Krista Bell | Stunts |
Editing | Nancy Richardson | Editor |
Production | Sean Cossey | Casting |
Art | John Alvarez | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Guy Oseary | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tish Monaghan | Costume Design |
Production | Mark Morgan | Executive Producer |
Crew | Lloyd Adams | Stunts |
Crew | Ashlea Earl | Stunts |
Crew | Clint Carleton | Stunts |
Production | Greg Mooradian | Executive Producer |
Sound | Stuart Provine | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Bill Bannerman | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Bill Bannerman | Co-Producer |
Crew | Lauro Chartrand | Stunts |
Crew | Brad Kelly | Stunts |
Crew | Rikki Gagne | Stunts |
Crew | Fraser Corbett | Stunts |
Crew | Trevor Addie | Stunts |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Crew | Larissa Stadnichuk | Stunts |
Crew | Lani Gelera | Stunts |
Production | Stuart Aikins | Casting |
Production | Rene Haynes | Casting |
Camera | Roger Vernon | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Ken Kokka | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Mathieu Ledoux | Stunts |
Crew | Janene Carleton | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Tom Gibbons | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Gina Sherritt | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Layton Morrison | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Debbie Geaghan | Costume Coordinator |
Sound | Paul Timothy Carden | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | A. Josh Reinhardt | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Lauren Ritchie | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dottie Starling | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Randy Link | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Nicholas Brooks | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Adam Milo Smalley | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Valerie Delahaye | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Brice Liesveld | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Bruce Lomet | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Visual Effects | Michelle Eisenreich | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Kimberly French | Still Photographer |
Crew | Trevor Jones | Stunts |
Production | Michael J. LeGresley | Assistant Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Michele C. Vallillo | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Sheila Millar | Set Designer |
Crew | Jake Callihoo | Transportation Coordinator |
Art | Grant Swain | Property Master |
Art | Mike McLeod | Construction Foreman |
Directing | Claudia Morgado Escanilla | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Bryan Arenas | Dolby Consultant |
Visual Effects | Thomas Nittmann | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Edson Williams | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | James Wright | Dolby Consultant |
Visual Effects | Gregory D. Liegey | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dan Levitan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Sébastien Moreau | Visual Effects Art Director |
Visual Effects | Chad Wiebe | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jon Cowley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Butterworth | Wigmaker |
Sound | Marshall Garlington | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | Harry Muller | Color Timer |
Production | Abraham Fraser | Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Kevin Tod Haug | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Andrew Millard | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Marty McInally | Camera Operator |
Camera | Marty McInally | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Ryan Young | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Mandell Winter | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Sarah Payan | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Bonnie Clevering | Assistant Hairstylist |
Camera | Douglas Craik | Camera Operator |
Editing | Gary Lam | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Everette Webber | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Crew | Jon Valera | Fight Choreographer |
Visual Effects | Crystal Dowd | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Eric Leven | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Nevin Swain | Property Master |
Editing | Warren Mazutinec | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Alex Burdett | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Gaetan Jalbert | Rigging Gaffer |
Art | Shannon Gottlieb | Assistant Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Brenda Turner | Assistant Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Andy Hass | Animation |
Crew | Howard R. Campbell | Technical Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mark Powers | Animation |
Visual Effects | Miguel A. Fuertes | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Murray | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Crew | Dan Youngs | Special Effects |
Sound | Michael T. Ryan | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Stewart | VFX Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Isabel Bloor | Key Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Tara Conley | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Production | John Fox | Location Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Karin Nosella | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tess Brummitt | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Elbert Irving IV | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Raynault | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Alexandra Patsavas | Music Supervisor |
Production | Isaac Klausner | Associate Producer |
Sound | Wade Barnett | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Travis MacKay | ADR Mixer |
Art | Jaclyn Kenney | Art Department Coordinator |
Editing | Daniel Boccoli | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Kory Grim | Stunts |
Crew | Zarah Chun | Craft Service |
Camera | Doug Lavender | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Reg Milne | Stunts |
Crew | Cameron Grierson | Clearances Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Deak Ferrand | Visual Effects Designer |
Visual Effects | Deak Ferrand | Matte Painter |
Camera | Mark Cohen | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Salmon Harris | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Brian Dunlop | Foley Editor |
Visual Effects | Vera Zivny | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Scott Dace | Senior Animator |
Editing | Steve Bobertz | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Chris Derochie | Animation |
Crew | Warren Paeff | Visual Effects Editor |
Lighting | Saubrie Mohamed | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Hrescak | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Sound | James Kusan | Sound Mixer |
Editing | Erik Jessen | Assistant Editor |
Art | Adrien van Viersen | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Brayden Jones | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Kelly Rae Kenan Green | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Atlin Mitchell | Stunts |
Sound | Tony Wyman | Boom Operator |
Camera | Robert L. O'Hara | Dolly Grip |
Art | Laurie Dobbie | Property Buyer |
Crew | Brett Chan | Stunts |
Crew | Andrew Chin | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Zack Judson | 3D Generalist |
Crew | Jackson Spidell | Fight Choreographer |
Art | Mark Stainthorpe | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Riley Jones | Stunts |
Crew | Colby Chartrand | Stunts |
Lighting | Owen Taylor | Gaffer |
Crew | Alicia Turner | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jon Kralt | Stunts |
Crew | Leif Havdale | Stunts |
Art | Paul Jenkinson | Lead Set Dresser |
Production | Lauren Geaghan | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Rodney Beech | Transportation Captain |
Camera | John Westerlaken | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Ken Steel | Animation Supervisor |
Directing | Jack Hardy | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Lise Kuhr | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Directing | Justin Muller | First Assistant Director |
Lighting | Tony Hyland | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Gene Keigher | Key Rigging Grip |
Production | Julie Hansen | Post Production Accountant |
Sound | Callie Thurman | Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Cristina Patterson | Contact Lens Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Marcine Peter | Contact Lens Technician |
Visual Effects | Michael Brunet | Animation |
Camera | Krista Stumph | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Randall James Bol | Post Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Moika Sabourin | Matte Painter |
Camera | Adriene Wyse | Camera Loader |
Visual Effects | Hamish Schumacher | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Matt Jacobs | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Carrie Wilson | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Sound | Naan Spiess | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Kevin O'Leary | Generator Operator |
Production | Andrea Brown | Extras Casting |
Art | Jan Holmsten | Construction Buyer |
Crew | Patrick Mark | Stunts |
Crew | Monte Thompson | Stunts |
Production | Dan Kuzmenko | Assistant Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Tia Keri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Josy Capkun | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | David Schnee | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Marisa Cappellaro | Assistant Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Brian Howald | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Yan Lecomte | Stunts |
Lighting | Roger Wells | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Carolyn Field | Stunts |
Crew | Aharon Bourland | CG Supervisor |
Production | Kathleen Whelan | Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Bill Tennant | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Jenny Bernice | Costumer |
Crew | Philip Chang | Stunts |
Crew | Andre Jette | Stunts |
Crew | Lance White | Video Assist Operator |
Lighting | Neil Macdonald | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Jacob Egglestone | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Lenny Taylor | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Brent Gies | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Carl Jensen | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Ed Mac Mahon | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Tony Derkach | Grip |
Camera | Matt Margolis | Grip |
Camera | Alex Godfrey | Grip |
Camera | Bill Stephanidis | Grip |
Production | Brad Erickson | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Shannon Corrie | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Chris Smith | Location Production Assistant |
Art | Damon Bebee | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Rodrigo Segovia | Set Designer |
Art | Anthony Beck | Lead Set Dresser |
Art | Chris Atherton | Set Dresser |
Art | Keonna Brisdon | Set Dresser |
Art | David Turgeon | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Janet Clark | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Neil Westlake | Graphic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jen Dawson | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Hans Brekke | Animation |