The Day After Tomorrow

The Day After Tomorrow (2004)

Where will you be?

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller
  • Release Date: 2004-05-26
  • User Rating: 6.5/10 from 7857 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 4min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: 20th Century Fox
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Roland Emmerich
star 6.5/10
From 7,857 Ratings
6.5

Summary

After years of increases in the greenhouse effect, havoc is wreaked globally in the form of catastrophic hurricanes, tornadoes, tidal waves, floods and the beginning of a new Ice Age. Paleoclimatologist Jack Hall tries to warn the world while also shepherding to safety his son, trapped in New York after the city is overwhelmed by the start of the new big freeze.

The Day After Tomorrow Trailer

Is The Day After Tomorrow on Netflix?

Is The Day After Tomorrow on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie The Day After Tomorrow is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when The Day After Tomorrow becomes available on Netflix!

  • Dennis Quaid

    as Jack Hall
  • Jake Gyllenhaal

    as Sam Hall
  • Emmy Rossum

    as Laura Chapman
  • Dash Mihok

    as Jason Evans
  • Jay O. Sanders

    as Frank Harris
  • Sela Ward

    as Dr. Lucy Hall
  • Austin Nichols

    as J.D.
  • Arjay Smith

    as Brian Parks
  • Tamlyn Tomita

    as Janet Tokada
  • Sasha Roiz

    as Parker
  • Ian Holm

    as Terry Rapson
  • Richard McMillan

    as Dennis
  • Nassim Sharara

    as Saudi Delegate
  • Carl Alacchi

    as Venezuelan Delegate
  • Kenneth Welsh

    as Vice President Becker
  • Michel 'Gish' Abou-Samah

    as Saudi Translator
  • Kenneth Moskow

    as Bob
  • Glenn Plummer

    as Luther
  • Adrian Lester

    as Simon
  • Nestor Serrano

    as Gomez
  • John Maclaren

    as Veteran Scientist
  • Richard Zeman

    as Flight Director
  • Perry King

    as President Blake
  • Mimi Kuzyk

    as Secretary of State
  • Vitali Makarov

    as Yuri, Russian Astronaut
  • Russell Yuen

    as Hideki, Japanese Astronaut
  • Chris Britton

    as Vorsteen
  • Christian Tessier

    as Aaron
  • Rick Hoffman

    as NY Businessman on Bus
  • Alan Fawcett

    as Commander Daniels
  • Sheila McCarthy

    as Judith
  • Amy Sloan

    as Elsa
  • Karen Glave

    as Maria
  • Joe Cobden

    as Zack
  • Caroline Keenan

    as Tina
  • Matt Adler

    as Truck Radio Announcer (voice)
  • Nobuya Shimamoto

    as Japanese Policeman
  • Robin Wilcock

    as Tony
  • Jesus Perez

    as Mexican (NWS) Janitor
Directing Roland Emmerich Director
Production Roland Emmerich Producer
Production Mark Gordon Producer
Sound Harald Kloser Original Music Composer
Sound Thomas Wander Original Music Composer
Camera Ueli Steiger Director of Photography
Editing David Brenner Editor
Production April Webster Casting
Art Paul Hotte Set Decoration
Art Victor J. Zolfo Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Renée April Costume Design
Crew Neil Corbould Special Effects
Sound Emanuele Arnone Music Editor
Sound Bob Beher Music Editor
Visual Effects Kristen Branan Visual Effects
Crew Marcello Bezina Stunts
Visual Effects Diane Macke Visual Effects
Camera Gary L. Camp Steadicam Operator
Production Paul Boutin Unit Manager
Art Barry Chusid Production Design
Art Martin Gendron Art Direction
Art Michele Laliberte Art Direction
Art Réal Proulx Art Direction
Art Tom Reta Art Direction
Art Gerald Sullivan Art Direction
Art Alain Brochu Construction Coordinator
Art Michel Brochu Construction Coordinator
Art Rejean Brochu Construction Coordinator
Art Bruce DiValerio Construction Coordinator
Art Nancy A. King Art Department Coordinator
Art Caroline Alder Set Designer
Art Frédéric Amblard Set Designer
Art Steve Cooper Set Designer
Art Stephanie Gilliam Set Designer
Art Vincent Gingras-Liberali Set Designer
Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Art Hugo Santiago Set Designer
Art Alex Touikan Set Designer
Art Lucie Fournier Sculptor
Art Andrew Semple Sculptor
Art Camille Parent Assistant Art Director
Sound Harry Cohen Sound Designer
Sound Randy Kelley Sound Designer
Sound Alan Rankin Sound Designer
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Sound Larry Kemp Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Michael Kamper Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Greg Anderson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Remo Balcells Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Britton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Conny Fauser Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Karen E. Goulekas Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jerry Spivack Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Watts Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Meagher Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Todd Isroelit Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Petra Holtorf Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jody Echegaray Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Casey Conroy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Raoul Bolognini Visual Effects Producer
Crew Charlie Brewer Stunt Coordinator
Crew Branko Racki Stunt Coordinator
Camera Takashi Seida Still Photographer
Lighting Logan Leabo Gaffer
Production Andrea Kenyon Casting
Production Randi Wells Casting
Costume & Make-Up Robert Q. Mathews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Kenn Smiley Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Arlynn Abseck Set Costumer
Crew Javier Gunther Transportation Coordinator
Crew Daniel Matthews Transportation Coordinator
Directing Sophie Boyer Script Supervisor
Production Céline Daignault Location Manager
Production Kenneth E. Fix Location Manager
Crew Adrien Morot Makeup Effects
Crew Sylvania Yau Makeup Effects
Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Sean Andrew Faden CG Supervisor
Crew Dagan Potter CG Supervisor
Crew David Prescott CG Supervisor
Crew Hans Uhlig CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Waisler CG Supervisor
Crew Nicolas Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor
Crew Michael Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor
Crew Alexander Laurant Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Danny Gordon Taylor Animation Supervisor
Camera Francois Archambault Camera Operator
Camera Gary L. Camp Camera Operator
Camera Eric Goethals Camera Operator
Camera Alfonso Maiorana Camera Operator
Camera Bill O'Drobinak Camera Operator
Camera Georgia Packard Camera Operator
Camera Francois Archambault Steadicam Operator
Lighting Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer
Camera Peter Hutchison Camera Operator
Camera Kerry Hayes Still Photographer
Camera Steven J. Winslow Camera Technician
Editing Quincy Z. Gunderson First Assistant Editor
Editing Robert Berman First Assistant Editor
Crew Joe Everett Unit Publicist
Production Lily Flaschner Location Manager
Production Ute Emmerich Executive Producer
Production Stephanie Germain Executive Producer
Production Kelly Van Horn Executive Producer
Directing Kim Berner Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Leung Visual Effects
Costume & Make-Up Janis Clark Key Hair Stylist
Art Claude Paré Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Casault Key Makeup Artist
Production Cate Praggastis Local Casting
Art Una Martin Art Department Assistant
Art Eric Lafrance Construction Foreman
Art David M. Milstien Leadman
Production Tavin Marin Titus Line Producer
Art Gloria Ciraolo Painter
Art Stacy Weddington Set Decoration Buyer
Camera Michel Bernier First Assistant Camera
Camera Steve Hertler Helicopter Camera
Crew Jane Kilkenny Carpenter
Crew Chris Winn Craft Service
Crew Bryan Grill Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Chris Haynes Driver
Crew Amelie Duceppe Loader
Crew Jeff Schweikart Post Production Assistant
Crew Jeffrey Harlacker Post Production Supervisor
Crew Patrice Jacques Propmaker
Crew Donald Beaulieu Scenic Artist
Crew Mariana Acuña Acosta Set Production Assistant
Crew Chamberlain Fong Software Engineer
Crew Martin Brisebois Stand In
Crew Irfan Celik Technical Supervisor
Crew Joe Ardent Systems Administrators & Support
Crew John Bober Transportation Captain
Crew Spiro Tsovras Transportation Co-Captain
Production Joe Dishner Unit Production Manager
Crew Nick Brandon Utility Stunts
Crew Julie Garceau Video Assist Operator
Lighting Edison Jackson Best Boy Electric
Lighting Paul Postal Electrician
Lighting David B. Menkes Lighting Artist
Lighting Stéphane Byl Lighting Technician
Lighting Richard Complaisance Rigging Grip
Production Lawrence Inglee Associate Producer
Production Kim H. Winther Associate Producer
Production Thomas M. Hammel Co-Producer
Production Scott David Casting Associate
Production Vanessa R. Jordan Executive In Charge Of Production
Production Manon Lapointe Production Accountant
Production Danielle Boucher Production Coordinator
Production Daniel Auclair Production Manager
Sound Timothy P. Salmon Boom Operator
Sound Victor Ray Ennis First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Glenn T. Morgan Foley
Sound Frank Bennett Orchestrator
Sound Douglas J. Schulman Production Sound Mixer
Sound John Bires Sound Engineer
Sound David O. Daniel Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Marie-Pierre Tétreault 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Rina Strause 3D Supervisor
Visual Effects Sean Apple Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Ryan Beadle I/O Supervisor
Visual Effects Louis Craig Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Erica Headley Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jason Iversen Sequence Leads
Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Andra Bard Digital Producer
Production Linda Strause Finance
Camera Marc Andrus Key Grip
Directing Kim H. Winther First Assistant Director
Art Eric Bardin Assistant Property Master
Art Louis Dandonneau Set Dresser
Camera Charlie Newberry Camera Loader
Camera Alain Masse Dolly Grip
Camera Joost Clerinx Grip
Costume & Make-Up Lyse Pomerleau Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Valerie T. O'Brien Key Costumer
Crew Al Cerullo Pilot
Crew Richard Boucher Techno Crane Operator
Directing Érik Ajduk Second Assistant Director
Directing Paul Drouin Third Assistant Director
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Lighting Jean Courteau Chief Lighting Technician
Production Guylaine Boucher Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Bryan Riley Casting Assistant
Sound Kerry Dean Williams ADR Editor
Sound Blake Neely Conductor
Sound Maria Newman Musician
Sound Schavaria Reeves Utility Sound
Visual Effects Jeremy F. Butler 3D Animator
Visual Effects Zack Judson 3D Artist
Visual Effects Vijay Myneni Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Alia Agha Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Fort Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Sound Daniel S. Irwin Dialogue Editor
Sound James Matheny Dialogue Editor
Art Claire Alary Property Master
Art Denis Hamel Property Master
Camera Thomas Yatsko Second Unit Director of Photography
Writing Roland Emmerich Screenplay
Writing Jeffrey Nachmanoff Screenplay
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Sound Christopher Walmer Sound Recordist
Sound Jon S. Trebilcock Sound Recordist
Art Michael Meier Production Illustrator
Crew Jean Marchand Set Medic
Visual Effects Lyoung Hui Kim CG Artist
Costume & Make-Up Denise Fischer Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Anderson Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Matthew Jerome Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sophie Beasse Key Dresser
Directing Martin Doepner Additional Third Assistant Director
Directing Angèle Gagnon Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Anna Foerster Second Unit Director
Art Jose Fernando Varela Assistant Decorator
Art Chris John Jones Creative Director
Art Isabelle Côté Graphic Designer
Art Timothy Burgard Storyboard Artist
Art Benoit Robert Swing
Sound Anthony Gore ADR Coordinator
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Sound Charleen Richards-Steeves ADR Mixer
Sound Henry Godding Jr. ADR Recordist
Crew Barbara Arsenault Special Effects Assistant
Crew Francis Choquette Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects John Berri Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ted Andre Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Andrew M. Harvey Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Leisa Reid Stunt Double
Camera Martin D'Arcangeli Additional Grip
Camera Stanley Fernandez Jr. Assistant Camera
Camera Darryl Wilson Best Boy Grip
Camera Sylvain Dupuis Camera Trainee
Camera Scott Edelstein Data Wrangler
Production Molly Dedham Additional Casting
Production Gabriel Lavina Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Laurence Lacoste Wardrobe Assistant
Editing Sara Cueva Assistant Editor
Editing Michael Eaves Digital Color Timer
Editing Lorene Simpson Digital Intermediate Producer
Production David McKimmie Post Production Coordinator
Editing Diane Macke Project Manager
Production Kim Barr Assistant Location Manager
Production Clare Lord Location Assistant
Crew Carole J. Guignard Administrative Assistant
Production Vladimir Fuentes Assistant Accountant
Crew Yannick Champagne Assistant Craft Service
Production Daniel Boudreau Assistant Unit Manager
Visual Effects Barry Armour CG Artist
Visual Effects Eric Bruneau Compositing Supervisor
Production Jennifer Bender Extras Casting
Production Francisco Veyro Extras Casting Assistant
Production Susan J. Bonno-Buckner First Assistant Accountant
Production Scott Ross General Manager
Production Kristen Branan Head of Production
Lighting Martin St-Antoine Key Rigging Grip
Production Brinton Bryan Key Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects Christian Scheurer Matte Painter
Production Renee D. Czarapata Payroll Accountant
Production Paul Kolsanoff Production Assistant
Production Michael Taylor Production Executive
Production Susan Jasso Production Secretary
Production Jennifer Bydwell Researcher
Visual Effects Erin King Rotoscoping Artist
Production Phaedra Charlton Second Assistant Accountant
Production Adriana Poblano Travel Coordinator
Art Mathieu Price Daily Grip
Crew Yuka Kobayashi Stunts
Lighting Chris Wells Lighting Supervisor
Crew Yves Langlois Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Tamyra Davis Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Linda Gutierrez Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Rosales Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anne-Marie Lanza Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Linda Rizzuto Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Dale Brownell Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Catherine Lavoie Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Patricia Regan Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Martin Lapointe Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Réjean Forget Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Powell Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Sandy DeBlasio Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Elisabeth Fry Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sharon Ilson Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Julie Casault Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Al Varela Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lizane La Salle Extras Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Annabelle MacNeal Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bruno Gatien Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up C.J. Goldman Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up George Tucci Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Mary B. Iannelli Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michael A. Russell Set Costumer
Camera Jeff Griffith Assistant Camera
Camera Chuck Moya Assistant Camera
Camera Eric Turner Assistant Camera
Lighting Jeff Nakamura Best Boy Electric
Lighting Scott R. Todd Best Boy Electric
Camera David Dinel Best Boy Grip
Lighting Pierre Beaulieu Best Boy Electrician
Camera David Reinhard Camera Loader
Lighting Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Anna Foerster Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Sean Maxwell Dolly Grip
Lighting Franck Chaumanet Electrician
Lighting Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue Electrician
Lighting Pierre Daudelin Electrician
Lighting David Irwin Electrician
Lighting Wadsworth Peters Electrician
Lighting Tracy Estes Electrician
Camera Max Neal First Assistant Camera
Camera Martin Lebel First Assistant Camera
Camera Karl Owens First Assistant Camera
Camera Maxime Imbeau Grip
Camera Tom Nichols Grip
Camera Ezra Venetos Grip
Camera Martine Vincent Grip
Camera Chip Huntington Grip
Camera Claude Fortin Key Grip
Camera David Knudson Key Grip
Camera Kenneth MacKenzie Key Grip
Camera Robert B. Baylis Key Grip
Camera James W. Finnerty Key Grip
Camera William M. Weberg Key Grip
Camera Anthony T. Marra II Key Grip
Lighting Martin Boiteau Rigging Grip
Camera Roch Boucher Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Reid Russell Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Eric Aubin Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera John Schwartz Second Assistant Camera
Camera Thierry Fargeau Second Assistant Camera
Camera Mark Walpole Second Assistant Camera
Production Julie Breton Extras Casting
Production Mariann H.W. Lee Extras Casting
Production Jorge Guerrero Extras Casting
Editing Peter S. Elliot Additional Editor
Editing Michael McCusker Additional Editor
Editing Okyanus Gözde Horoz Assistant Editor
Editing Christopher Hills-Wright Assistant Editor
Editing Chris Regan Color Timer
Crew Brad Minnich Editorial Staff
Crew Andrew Neujahr Editorial Staff
Visual Effects Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin Special Effects Supervisor
Art Rachael Weinzimer Assistant Property Master
Art Frédérique Bolté Assistant Set Decoration
Art Ron Franco Assistant Set Decoration
Art Marie-Hélène Labrecque Assistant Set Decoration
Art Edwin Fong Conceptual Design
Art Glenn Forbes Property Master
Art Robert Brown Props
Art Neal W. Zoromski Props
Art Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Ève Boulonne Set Dresser
Art Louis Frederic Denomme Set Dresser
Art Geoffroy Gosselin Set Dresser
Art Eric Hill Set Dresser
Art Marco Lavallée Set Dresser
Art Philippe Lord Set Dresser
Art Carol Ann Napier Set Dresser
Art Robert Parle Set Dresser
Art Benoit Robitaille Set Dresser
Art Pascal Tremblay Set Dresser
Art James "JR" Pollard Set Dresser
Art Steve Park Set Dresser
Visual Effects Joshua Cordes 3D Animator
Visual Effects Joel Sevilla 3D Animator
Visual Effects Kohei Maetsuka 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Ryoji Takai 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Shigeharu Tomotoshi 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Yoshiya Yamada Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Armstrong Animation
Visual Effects Sean Curran Animation
Visual Effects Bruce Dahl Animation
Visual Effects Kevin Scott Animation
Visual Effects Tom St. Amand Animation
Visual Effects David Weitzberg Animation
Visual Effects Rodrigo Teixeira CG Artist
Visual Effects Adam Watkins CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Choy CG Artist
Visual Effects Leandro Estebecorena CG Artist
Crew Dave Lockwood Compositor
Crew Jason Selfe Compositor
Crew Gareth Dinneen Compositor
Crew Josh Kent Compositor
Crew Daisuke Morita Compositor
Crew Chris Payne Compositor
Crew Gregor Lakner CG Supervisor
Crew Christopher Townsend CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Kirstin Bradfield Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Christopher Ivins Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tim Llewellyn Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kory Juul Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Guerdon Trueblood Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeff Wozniak Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mark Robben Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Steve Cho Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alex Henning Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Zachary Lo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ralph Procida Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sonja Burchard Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Robert Nederhorst Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Dennis Wilkins Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Brian Begun Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Josh Novak Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Michael Root Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jericho Green Modeling
Visual Effects Nelson Sousa Modeling
Crew Tess Spaulding Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Benjamin Feen Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Charles Anderson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Reggie Fourmyle VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lyoung Hui Kim VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Lastimosa VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brian A. Metcalf VFX Artist
Visual Effects Eric Warren VFX Artist
Visual Effects Francisco DeLaTorre VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jim Hourihan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Oliver Moore VFX Artist
Visual Effects Stephanie Taubert Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Steve Riera Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Laurel Schneider Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Christine Globke Saric Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bernardo Jauregui Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Adam Lisagor Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bene Naudin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeff Luther Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Leslie Valentino Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Magdalena Wolf Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Erick Miller Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ryo Sakaguchi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthew Fairclough Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jeff Grebe Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Brian Goldberg Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Irfan Celik Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Nicholas Nakadate Visual Effects Technical Director
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound David Yonson ADR Recordist
Sound Jeff Porrello Boom Operator
Sound Jeff Glueck Sound Engineer
Crew Robert Reece Stunts
Visual Effects Morgan Phillips Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Katie Rowe Stunts
Crew Bob Brown Stunts
Crew Andy Gill Stunts
Crew Jack Gill Stunts
Visual Effects Shawn Kelly Animation
Production Liam Kiernan Assistant Location Manager
Crew Dino Herrmann Technical Advisor
Crew Hélèna Laliberté Stunts
Crew Robert Racki Stunts

keyboard_arrow_up