Black Adam

Black Adam (2022)

Power born from rage.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2022-10-19
  • User Rating: 6.9/10 from 6009 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 5min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: New Line Cinema
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Jaume Collet-Serra
star 6.9/10
From 6,009 Ratings
6.2

Summary

Nearly 5,000 years after he was bestowed with the almighty powers of the Egyptian gods—and imprisoned just as quickly—Black Adam is freed from his earthly tomb, ready to unleash his unique form of justice on the modern world.

Black Adam Trailer

Is Black Adam on Netflix?

Is Black Adam on Netflix? Yes! The movie Black Adam is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.

Watch on Netflix
  • Dwayne Johnson

    as Black Adam / Teth Adam
  • Aldis Hodge

    as Hawkman / Carter Hall
  • Noah Centineo

    as Atom Smasher / Al Rothstein
  • Sarah Shahi

    as Adrianna Tomaz
  • Quintessa Swindell

    as Cyclone / Maxine Hunkel
  • Marwan Kenzari

    as Ishmael / Sabbac / King Ahk-Ton
  • Mo Amer

    as Karim
  • Bodhi Sabongui

    as Amon Tomaz
  • Pierce Brosnan

    as Dr. Fate / Kent Nelson
  • James Cusati-Moyer

    as Samir
  • Jalon Christian

    as Hurut
  • Benjamin Patterson

    as Skinny Teth Adam
  • Odelya Halevi

    as Shiruta
  • Uli Latukefu

    as The Champion
  • Jennifer Holland

    as Emilia Harcourt
  • Henry Winkler

    as Uncle Al
  • Chaim Jeraffi

    as Djau
  • Sharon Gee

    as Mrs. Farmer
  • Stephan Jones

    as Commander
  • A. Manuel Miranda

    as Ancient Mine Soldier
  • Djimon Hounsou

    as Wizard
  • Raj Kala

    as Wizard #1
  • E. Lloyd Napier

    as Wizard #2
  • Kiara Rashawn

    as Wizard #3
  • Onye Eme-Akwari

    as Wizard #4
  • Sanna Erica

    as Wizard #5
  • Vince Canlas

    as Wizard #6
  • Tonea Stewart

    as Wizard #7
  • Meghna Nagarajan

    as Apartment Resident
  • Patrick Sabongui

    as Rami
  • Alex Parkinson

    as Chauffeur
  • Joseph Gatt

    as Intergang Squad Leader
  • Kamen Casey

    as Intergang Pilot #2
  • Dennis Dawson

    as Intergang Pilot #3
  • Mike Senior

    as Intergang Pilot #4
  • Jermaine Rivers

    as Intergang Sniper
  • Regina Ting Chen

    as Helicopter #1 Pilot #1
  • Sekou Laidlow

    as Helicopter #2 Pilot #1
  • Cameron Moir

    as Helicopter #2 Pilot #2
  • Donny Carrington

    as Checkpoint Mercenary #1
  • Boone Platt

    as Checkpoint Mercenary #2
  • Philip Fornah

    as Squad Mercenary #1
  • Derek Russo

    as Squad Mercenary #2
  • Angel Rosario Jr.

    as Squad Mercenary #3
  • Tang Nguyen

    as Squad Mercenary #13
  • Christopher Matthew Cook

    as Stairwell Mercenary #1
  • Natasha Ellie

    as Stairwell Mercenary #2
  • Daniel Danca

    as Stairwell Mercenary #3
  • Yssa Mei Panganiban

    as Stairwell Mercenary #4
  • Ben Jenkin

    as Intergang Mercenary #8
  • Viola Davis

    as Amanda Waller (uncredited)
  • Henry Cavill

    as Clark Kent / Superman (uncredited)
  • Natalie Burn

    as Revolutionary Mercenary #1 (uncredited)
  • Maurice T. Johnson

    as Ancient Slave (uncredited)
  • Tre Ryan

    as Mercenary (uncredited)
  • Vanessa Vega Rivera

    as Khandaqi Resident (uncredited)
Writing C.C. Beck Characters
Directing Jaume Collet-Serra Director
Production Hiram Garcia Producer
Production Beau Flynn Producer
Camera Lawrence Sher Director of Photography
Art Tom Meyer Production Design
Production Dany Garcia Producer
Production Dwayne Johnson Producer
Production Scott Sheldon Executive Producer
Production Richard Brener Executive Producer
Production Walter Hamada Executive Producer
Production Dave Neustadter Executive Producer
Production Eric McLeod Executive Producer
Production Geoff Johns Executive Producer
Writing Bill Parker Characters
Production Chris Pan Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Bart Mueller Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Kurt Swanson Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Gary Archer Prosthetics
Editing Michael L. Sale Editor
Editing John Lee Editor
Visual Effects Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Lorne Balfe Original Music Composer
Production Toby Emmerich Executive Producer
Production Adam Schlagman Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Heather Benson Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Amani Durrani Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kelcey Fry Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Para Malden Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Mays Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bill McCoy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mazena Puksto Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bjørn Rabben Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Sprunger Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Haile Werntz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Darryl Garcia Jr. Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Tiffany McKitrick Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Joanie Ming Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Romanow Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Susan Strubel Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Carolina Wong Set Costumer
Sound Christopher Battaglia Sound Effects Editor
Sound Harry Cohen Sound Designer
Sound Bill R. Dean Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Bill R. Dean Sound Designer
Sound Ando Johnson Sound Effects Editor
Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Erick Ocampo Sound Designer
Sound Tom Ozanich Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Diego Perez Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Sound D. Chris Smith Sound Effects Editor
Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tim Walston Sound Editor
Sound Bryan O. Watkins Sound Effects Editor
Sound David Werntz Sound Designer
Visual Effects William Wright Anderson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Austin Beaulier Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jev Belyaev Visual Effects
Visual Effects Marlon Victor Bondoc VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jeff Bruneel Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert Chapin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Zachary Goodson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brandon Hines VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nikos Kalaitzidis Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Zachary Kinney VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pier Lefebvre Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects John Lindstein VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matthew McDonald VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rob Meyers VFX Artist
Visual Effects James Milligan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chris Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gabriela Pruszkowska VFX Artist
Visual Effects Cliff Welsh Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Sarah Delucchi Art Direction
Art Beat Frutiger Supervising Art Director
Art Kevin Gilbert Art Direction
Art Justin O'Neal Miller Art Direction
Art Mike Stassi Art Direction
Art Larry Dias Set Decoration
Art Robert Aguirre Assistant Art Director
Art Yuri Bartoli Supervising Art Director
Art Virginia Berg Assistant Art Director
Art David Chow Set Designer
Art Amanda Cornell Set Decoration Buyer
Art Anne Costa Assistant Art Director
Art Allen Coulter Set Designer
Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
Art Brett Fahle Set Dresser
Art Nick Forman Set Dresser
Art Ryan Heck Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Mark Keever Set Dresser
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
Art Silvia Mahapatra Set Designer
Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
Art Daniela Medeiros Set Designer
Art Joseph Ramiro Set Designer
Art Shari Ratliff Set Designer
Art Emma Sparer Set Designer
Art Justin Trudeau Set Designer
Art Stella Vaccaro Set Designer
Art Monika van Schellenbeck Set Decoration Buyer
Art Yu Kil-won Set Designer
Writing Adam Sztykiel Writer
Writing Rory Haines Writer
Writing Sohrab Noshirvani Writer
Production Jennifer Conroy Co-Producer
Production Jazmyn Tanski Associate Producer
Production Rich Delia Casting
Art Mari Lappalainen Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Suzanna Boykin Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Leay Cangelosi Hairstylist
Crew Midian Crosby Makeup Effects
Costume & Make-Up Chris Diamantides Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chris Diamantides Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Kerry Herta Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Hodges Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Monique Hyman Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Adruitha Lee Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Adruitha Lee Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Kate Loftis Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lia Malamo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tonilee Marrone Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Donna Martin Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Shawn McCracken Prosthetics
Costume & Make-Up Matthew W. Mungle Prosthetics
Costume & Make-Up Björn Rehbein Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Cassie Russek Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Don Rutherford Makeup Artist
Crew Kaylee Swisher Makeup Effects
Costume & Make-Up Irenia Vail Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Al Watson Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Darla Wigley Special Effects Makeup Artist
Production Jennifer Conroy Unit Production Manager
Crew Darin Read Post Production Supervisor
Production Jarin Rossiter Production Manager
Production Rhianna Shaheen Assistant Production Manager
Production Miguel Victorio Production Manager
Production Devin Ward Production Supervisor
Directing Zack Annesty Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Philip Banks Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Josy Capkun Second Unit First Assistant Director
Directing Nick Chambers Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Arielle DePace Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Brian Avery Galligan Second Unit First Assistant Director
Directing Ryan Robert Howard Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Ryan J. Pezdirc Second Assistant Director
Directing Robert Ratner Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Greg Rementer Second Unit Director
Directing Nick Satriano First Assistant Director
Directing Megan Schmidt Second Assistant Director
Directing Jason Suhrke Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Spencer R. Williams Additional Second Assistant Director
Art Rachel Aguirre Assistant Art Director
Art Cheyenne A. Bell Set Designer
Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
Art Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
Crew Frank Casaceli Propmaker
Art Martin Charles Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Scott T. Coppock Costumer
Art Gerald D'Onofrio Sculptor
Art Stian Dahlslett Concept Artist
Crew Rob Garlow Propmaker
Art William Groebe Storyboard Artist
Art Joseph Grundfast Conceptual Design
Crew Rob Hamby Propmaker
Art Jeffrey Henderson Storyboard Artist
Art Lisha Hocking Set Decorating Coordinator
Art J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor
Art John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
Art Matt Huish Property Master
Art Margaret Hungerford Assistant Set Decoration
Art Melissa Kennedy Construction Buyer
Art Zach Kilpatrick Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
Art Jen Knight Leadman
Art Jared Krichevsky Concept Artist
Art Ray Lai Prop Designer
Art Mari Lappalainen Assistant Art Director
Art David Vyle Levy Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Victor James Martinez Character Designer
Art David Masson Concept Artist
Art Robert McKinnon Concept Artist
Art Steven Melton Property Master
Crew Jim Meyer Propmaker
Art David Moreau Concept Artist
Art Christina Myal Graphic Designer
Art Luca Nemolato Concept Artist
Art Alex Nice Conceptual Illustrator
Art Erin Ochi Art Department Coordinator
Art Andrea Onorato Conceptual Illustrator
Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
Art Frank Piercy Paint Coordinator
Crew Jose F. Garcia Pineda Propmaker
Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Artist
Crew Dan Riker Armorer
Art Kat Rodriguez Assistant Property Master
Art Christian Scheurer Concept Artist
Art Christian Scheurer Conceptual Design
Art Walter Schneider Set Designer
Art Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist
Art Brett C. Smith Leadman
Art Daniel Soltis Sculptor
Art Aaron Sowd Storyboard Artist
Art Adam Tankell Graphic Designer
Art Joel Venti Storyboard Artist
Art Gary Jamroz-Palma Concept Artist
Sound Nicole Auringer ADR Recordist
Sound Bradford Bell Sound Mix Technician
Sound Sean Byrne Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
Sound Gary DeLeone Loop Group Coordinator
Sound Alexandra Gallo Utility Sound
Sound Scott La Rue Boom Operator
Sound Micah Loken Dialogue Editor
Sound Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
Sound Josh Millman ADR Recordist
Sound Alyson Dee Moore Foley Artist
Sound Ryan Murphy Sound Engineer
Sound Patricia Nedd Foley Artist
Sound Whit Norris Sound Mixer
Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
Sound Mitch Osias Sound Effects Editor
Sound Abby Potts Sound Mix Technician
Sound Jamison Rabbe ADR Mixer
Sound Danny Reeves ADR Recordist
Sound Debby Ruby-Winsberg ADR Mixer
Sound Joe Schiff Dialogue Editor
Sound Jeff Seelye ADR Recordist
Sound John Sheridan Sound Mixer
Sound Unsun Song Sound Mix Technician
Sound Bruce Tanis Foley Supervisor
Sound Matt Vowles Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Knox White Boom Operator
Sound Allen Lee Williams III Boom Operator
Sound Can Yesilyurt Sound Mixer
Crew Robert Brenner Special Effects Technician
Crew Anthony Delacruz Special Effects
Crew Matthew Dion Special Effects Technician
Crew Dino Doane Special Effects Technician
Crew Skylar Gorrell Pyrotechnician
Crew Roxanne Gross Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Lindsay MacGowan Special Effects Supervisor
Crew John Rosploch Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects J.D. Schwalm Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Jason Sheriff Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Aaron Barlow Senior Animator
Visual Effects Pedram Goshtasbpour Senior Animator
Visual Effects Alex Klotz Animation
Visual Effects Emil Simeonov Senior Animator
Visual Effects Arda Uysal Animation Supervisor
Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
Production Erica Arvold Location Casting
Production Patty Connolly ADR Voice Casting
Production Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting
Production Shayne Hartigan Extras Casting
Production Erin Rose Kelly Casting Assistant
Production Madison Landis Location Casting
Production Adrienne Wilson Extras Casting Assistant
Art Erik Bergrin Textile Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Casey Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Ryan Dempsey Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Charlie Dicus Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Perry Goyen Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kristen Kadel Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Riki LeCotey Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Susan Lee Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Warren Manser Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Day Ramphal Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Salvatore Salamone Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Duncan Shirah Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Smedley Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Mark D. Spain Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Gildardo Tobon Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Henri Trinh Costume Assistant
Editing Jill Bogdanowicz Senior Colorist
Editing Chase Commins Dailies Operator
Editing Esmeralda Fernandez Assistant Editor
Editing Emily Freund First Assistant Editor
Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor
Editing Krisztian Majdik Additional Editing
Editing Lindsay Tessier Assistant Editor
Editing Nicholas Winkelmann Colorist
Directing Carley Armstrong Script Supervisor
Directing Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
Directing Anna Rane Script Supervisor
Crew Peter G. Adams Additional Music
Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
Sound James Seymour Brett Conductor
Sound Harry Brokensha Orchestrator
Sound Peter Cobbin Scoring Mixer
Sound Gabe Hilfer Music Supervisor
Sound Barbara McDermott Music Editor
Crew Kevin Riepl Additional Music
Crew Stuart Michael Thomas Additional Music
Sound Ronald J. Webb Music Editor
Sound Kirsty Whalley Scoring Mixer
Visual Effects Reetu Aggarwal 3D Artist
Visual Effects Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Nick Irving Allen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects David An VFX Editor
Visual Effects Jefrin Antony VFX Artist
Visual Effects Myles Asseter Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Patrick Bacon Visual Effects
Visual Effects Rajneesh Bahukhandi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luigi Baggio Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Shamus Baker Modeling
Art Sam Balzer Concept Artist
Visual Effects Rohan Bansie Modeling
Visual Effects Davide Battiston Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Aaron Baudin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Rohan Bediskar Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tarun Behal VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jo Ann Cordero Belen Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Alex Berson Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Romain Besnard Visual Effects
Visual Effects Youcef Bessaa VFX Artist
Visual Effects Akansha Bhagat Matte Painter
Visual Effects Manthan Bhayani Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Valentina Biffi Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Ben Bigiel Modeling
Visual Effects Patcha Binginapalli Visual Effects
Visual Effects Olivier Blanchet Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Blanco Castillero VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ian Blewitt Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Samuel Blouin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Robert Bock Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Federico Bonato Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Bordignon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gaëtan Borneuf Matte Painter
Visual Effects Shawn Broes VFX Editor
Visual Effects Kevin Brosseau Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Tristan Brown Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alexander T.H. Browne Visual Effects
Visual Effects Christina Bruce Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Lersak Bunupuradah Modeling
Visual Effects Gaia Bussolati Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Lisieux Calandro VFX Artist
Visual Effects Claire Callway Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Shannon Cameron Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eloise Cameron-Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Ben Campbell CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Carrie Carnevale Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Angel Carrasco VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Andrea Ceccarelli Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Arijit Chatterjee Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Lai Lok Chau Senior Animator
Visual Effects John Abraham Chempil Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nilesh Chhadimali VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jack Chiu Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Gak Gyu Choi Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Edoardo Compagnucci Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Matt Cordero Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aaron Cornwall Visual Effects
Visual Effects Valentin Cottenye VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jean-Michel Cristofaro Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Tony D'Aurio Animation
Visual Effects Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gentry Davidson Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Enrique De Leon VFX Artist
Visual Effects Daniele DeMaio Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Vera Dementchouk Matte Painter
Visual Effects Etienne Devillée Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ujwal W Dhankute 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Spencer Dinney Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Chris DiPaola Modeling
Visual Effects Khizer Diwan Modeling
Visual Effects Roland Dobson Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nico Duce Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Peter Dudley Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aaron Eaton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Rodrigue El Hajj Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Amir Wahid Eleswy CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Tosh Elliott Modelling Supervisor
Crew Brett Ellis CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Adam Endrodi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Cederic Estevao Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Kevin Estey Senior Animator
Visual Effects Darby Faccinto VFX Artist
Visual Effects Paul Fedor Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rogiero Fernández Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Fabrizio Fioretti VFX Artist
Visual Effects Paolo Forni VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jesse Forsey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Suzanne MacLennan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Emily Hoi Ying Fung Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Silvia Fusetti Matte Painter
Visual Effects James Gaczkowski Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Stephanie Gadsden Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ramiro Galan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Stephen A. Gall Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Vikas Ganer Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Nathan Gardner Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Mohamed Ghouse Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Gorbea Sanchez Visual Effects
Visual Effects Maryna Goretti Matte Painter
Visual Effects Tarn Greenlaw Modeling
Visual Effects Guillaume Grimberghs Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Francesco Grisi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Shreyas Gujrati Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Robert J. Hall Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Hampton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Donghoon Han Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Hemphill Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yasemin Hepguler Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stephanie A. Hernandez Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Max Hicks VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kay Hoddy Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Andrew Hofman VFX Artist
Visual Effects Glen Hombrebueno Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mike Hsu VFX Artist
Visual Effects Vincent Ren Haur Hsu VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kimberly Huston VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sébastien Jacob Compositing Artist
Crew Joni Jacobson Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jalal Jemison Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Deokmun Jeong VFX Artist
Visual Effects Hanjoo Jeong Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Khiew Jit Chun Modeling
Visual Effects Kulbhushan Kale Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tomas Kalhous 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Kirill Kalitukha Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sanjeev Kandulna Compositing Artist
Crew Bonnie Kanner Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Vivek Karmarkar Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Khitish Shekhar Karua Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Emad Khalili VFX Artist
Visual Effects Euna Kho Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Colton Kirkegaard Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Lyubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects John Kitching Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kristina Krasteva Matte Painter
Visual Effects Nicha Kumkeaw Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charles Labbé Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Labossiere Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Robin Lamontagne CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Marie-Eve Lecours VFX Artist
Visual Effects Erik Lehmann Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Yuyoung Lim VFX Artist
Visual Effects Thomas Sing Wai Lo Modeling
Visual Effects Javier Lopez-Duprey Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrea Lorusso Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Fredrick Lyn VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kristina Maevskaya Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Siddharth Malviya Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Ron Marelli Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tony Marioni Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aldo Martinez Calzadilla Modeling
Visual Effects Luis Martino VFX Editor
Visual Effects Kym McCann Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Mike Meaker Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Chad Meire Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Peter Mercell Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jacob Metcalf VFX Artist
Visual Effects Oscar Michell Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jacob Curtis Miller VFX Artist
Visual Effects James Milligan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Deepika Mistri Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yann Moalic Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Yan Morin-Dubuisson Animation
Visual Effects Hugo R.A. Morris Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Antonio Mossucca CG Artist
Visual Effects Gabriele Motta Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan E. Murphy Visual Effects
Visual Effects Truptesh Naik Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Ross Nakamura Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Encho Nedevski Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Joy Nguyen Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Thomas Nittmann Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jack Nolan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Karina Nunes Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Carlos Oceguera Animation
Visual Effects Kerem Ogan Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Erdem Ogel Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Erik Omar Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Constanza Ortega Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Anthony Vincent Papillo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Maxime Parent-Michaud Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Caitlin Parker Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Tim Parsons Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Yash S. Pathak VFX Artist
Visual Effects Emma Pelliciari Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Francesco Pepe Visual Effects Director
Visual Effects Daniel Perez 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Maddalena Perfetti Animation
Visual Effects Monika Peulic Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Patrice Poissant Visual Effects
Visual Effects James Pollard Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Aditya Ponguri Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Porterfield Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Taylor M. Potts Animation
Visual Effects Dale Pretorius Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stewart Probert Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Diego Zura Puntaroni Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Prashant Raj Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Velmurugan Rajamani Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Ramachari Murali Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Davee Ramos-San Diego Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ralph Reinle Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Francesca Restelli Animation
Visual Effects Alessandra Restivo Animation
Visual Effects Joshua Robertson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Elisabetta Rocca Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Karl Rogovin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vinay Krishan Rohilla VFX Artist
Visual Effects Guillem Rovira Matte Painter
Visual Effects Randy Ruan Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ron Schab Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gerardo Schiavone Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects William J. Shaw Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Federico Sibella Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Eric Sibley Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects John Can Simsek Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mykhailo Slavov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Margo Smith Visual Effects
Visual Effects Evraam Soliman Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Wonchan Song VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pamela Souza Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jim Steel Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Wade Stokes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Paul Story Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Justin Strong Visual Effects
Visual Effects Vinay Sudhindran Animation
Crew Greg Teegarden Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Shermaine Toh Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Imre Toke Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Lachlan Tolley Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Joshua Tong Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Merten Tremer Modeling
Visual Effects Jesse Turnbull Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ankit Vajpayee Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Shevina Valentina VFX Artist
Visual Effects Victor Van De Velde VFX Artist
Visual Effects Liciani Vargas Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Francesco Vassora Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mathieu Vezina VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matthias Villemont Visual Effects
Visual Effects Pol Villà Trilla Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Constantin von Zitzewitz Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jacob Wan Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Ben Warner Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Roman Weisgerber Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yan Weitlauff Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ryan S. Westphal VFX Editor
Visual Effects Amy Wetzler Matte Painter
Visual Effects Albert Whitemore Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Dan Wilken VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sam Winkler Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Hailie Yang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kin Yiu Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Natalie Narin Yoo Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Hiromu Yoshida VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gabrielle Garam You Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Riccardo Zoccarato CG Supervisor
Visual Effects William B. Lim VFX Artist
Visual Effects Roland Torda Digital Compositor
Crew Kelly Bellini Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Rutherford Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Duy Pham Visual Effects
Crew Freddie Poole Stunts
Crew Joe Bucaro III Stunts
Crew Tanoai Reed Stunts
Crew Corrina Roshea Bobb Stunts
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Writing Jerry Siegel Characters
Writing Joe Shuster Characters
Art Kevin Houlihan Supervising Art Director
Crew Nicole Marines Stunts
Crew Adrienne Ballenger Stunts
Crew Jessica Medina Stunt Double

keyboard_arrow_up