The Dark Knight Rises

The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

A fire will rise.

  • Genre: Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller
  • Release Date: 2012-07-17
  • User Rating: 7.7/10 from 21993 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 45min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Syncopy
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Christopher Nolan
star 7.8/10
From 21,993 Ratings
8.4

Summary

Following the death of District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman assumes responsibility for Dent's crimes to protect the late attorney's reputation and is subsequently hunted by the Gotham City Police Department. Eight years later, Batman encounters the mysterious Selina Kyle and the villainous Bane, a new terrorist leader who overwhelms Gotham's finest. The Dark Knight resurfaces to protect a city that has branded him an enemy.

The Dark Knight Rises Trailer

Is The Dark Knight Rises on Netflix?

Is The Dark Knight Rises on Netflix? Yes! The movie The Dark Knight Rises is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.

Watch on Netflix
  • Christian Bale

    as Bruce Wayne / Batman
  • Michael Caine

    as Alfred Pennyworth
  • Gary Oldman

    as James Gordon
  • Anne Hathaway

    as Selina Kyle / Catwoman
  • Tom Hardy

    as Bane
  • Marion Cotillard

    as Miranda Tate / Talia al Ghul
  • Joseph Gordon-Levitt

    as John Blake
  • Morgan Freeman

    as Lucius Fox
  • Matthew Modine

    as Peter Foley
  • Juno Temple

    as Jen
  • Ben Mendelsohn

    as John Daggett
  • Burn Gorman

    as Phillip Stryver
  • Daniel Sunjata

    as Captain Jones
  • Cillian Murphy

    as Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow
  • Alon Abutbul

    as Leonid Pavel
  • Liam Neeson

    as Ra's al Ghul
  • Nestor Carbonell

    as Anthony Garcia
  • Josh Stewart

    as Barsad
  • Aidan Gillen

    as CIA Op
  • Tom Conti

    as Prisoner
  • Joey King

    as "The Child"
  • Josh Pence

    as Young Ra's al Ghul
  • John Nolan

    as Douglas Fredericks
  • Warren Brown

    as Mercenary Security #1
  • Sam Kennard

    as Special Ops Sergeant
  • Nick Julian

    as Caterer
  • Miranda Nolan

    as Maid #2
  • Claire Julien

    as Maid #3
  • Brett Cullen

    as Congressman
  • Reggie Lee

    as Ross
  • Joseph Lyle Taylor

    as DWP Man
  • Chris Ellis

    as Fr. Reilly
  • Duane Henry

    as SWAT in Dive Bar
  • James Harvey Ward

    as SWAT in Alley
  • Gonzalo Menendez

    as Cop in Manhole
  • Cameron Jack

    as Sewer Thug #1
  • Lex Daniel

    as Sewer Thug #2
  • Tyler Dean Flores

    as Mark
  • Thomas Lennon

    as Doctor
  • Trevor White

    as Yuppie
  • Rob Brown

    as Allen
  • Daina Griffith

    as Foley's Wife
  • Fredric Lehne

    as Exchange Security Chief
  • Courtney Munch

    as Female Security Guard
  • Chris Hill

    as Paparazzi #1
  • Travis Guba

    as Paparazzi #2
  • Jay Benedict

    as Rich Twit
  • Will Estes

    as Officer Simon Jansen
  • David Dayan Fisher

    as Shoe Shine Man at GSE
  • Glen Powell

    as Trader #1
  • Ben Cornish

    as Trader #2
  • Russ Fega

    as Trader #3
  • Andres Perez-Molina

    as Valet at Museum
  • Brent Briscoe

    as Veteran Cop
  • Oliver Cotton

    as 2 Star Air Force General
  • Mark Killeen

    as Airport Cop
  • Sarah Goldberg

    as Analyst #1
  • John Macmillan

    as Analyst #2
  • Robert Wisdom

    as Army Captain at Bridge
  • Ronnie Gene Blevins

    as Cement Truck Driver
  • John Hollingworth

    as CIA Analyst
  • Ian Bohen

    as Cop with Gordon
  • Uri Gavriel

    as Blind Prisoner
  • Noel Gugliemi

    as Ex-Prisoner at River
  • Hector Atreyu Ruiz

    as Gangbanger
  • Patrick Cox

    as Huge Inmate
  • Aramis Knight

    as Kid with Apple
  • William Devane

    as President
  • David Gyasi

    as Skinny Prisoner
  • Patrick Jordan

    as Special Forces #2
  • Joshua Elijah Reese

    as Mercenary at City Hall
  • Desmond Harrington

    as Uniform
  • Mychael Bates

    as Bomb Truck Driver
  • Tomas Arana

    as Wayne's Lawyer
  • Peter Holden

    as Applied Sciences Tech #1
  • David Monahan

    as Applied Sciences Tech #2
  • Jillian Armenante

    as Lawyer's Clerk
  • Aja Evans

    as Greeter at Museum
  • Aldous Davidson

    as Valet at Wayne Enterprises
  • Wade Williams

    as Warden at Blackgate
  • Jake Canuso

    as Waiter in Florence Café
  • Julie Mun

    as Reporter at Stadium
  • Rory Nolan

    as Little Boy at Bridge
  • Harry Coles

    as Younger Prison Child
  • Massi Furlan

    as Janitor at GSE
  • Todd Gearhart

    as Uniform #2
  • Christopher Judge

    as Mercenary Security #4
  • Patrick Leahy

    as Board Member #2
  • Kevin Kiely Jnr

    as Thug #1 in Basement
  • Daniel Newman

    as Thug #2 in Basement
  • Marc Abbink

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Isiah Adams

    as Young Stock Broker (uncredited)
  • Charlie Alejandro

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Robert Arensen

    as Former Upscaler (uncredited)
  • Grant Babbitt

    as Angry Mobster / Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Fileena Bahris

    as Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
  • Rick Bolander

    as Mercenary (uncredited)
  • Kyle Patrick Brennan

    as Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Scott Churchson

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Bill Cowher

    as Gotham Rogues Coach (uncredited)
  • Graham Curry

    as Pentagon Navy Petty (uncredited)
  • Aaron Eckhart

    as Harvey Dent / Two-Face (archive footage) (uncredited)
  • Stephanie Domini

    as Reporter (uncredited)
  • John Farrer

    as Older Upscale Person (uncredited)
  • Frank Fata

    as Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)
  • Christopher Bryan Gomez

    as Stock Broker (uncredited)
  • Vito Grassi

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Michael Wren Gucciardo

    as Stockbroker in Snipers Scoop - Stock Exchange (uncredited)
  • Ed Heavey

    as Police Officer (uncredited)
  • John W. Iwanonkiw

    as Gotham Police Officer / Fan (uncredited)
  • Cindy Jackson

    as Gordon's Cop #4 (uncredited)
  • Daniel Jordano

    as Boom Operator News Crew (uncredited)
  • Tiffany Kemp

    as Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
  • Sun Jae Kim

    as Stock Broker (uncredited)
  • Hrvoje Klecz

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Alex Kruz

    as Wall Street Broker (uncredited)
  • Tyler La Marr

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • LeJon Stewart

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Paul Jude Letersky

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Joe Lipari

    as Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Silvia Lombardo

    as Tourist (uncredited)
  • Jorge Mardel

    as Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
  • Cale McConnell

    as Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
  • David Dale McCue

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Michael Papajohn

    as Prison Guard (uncredited)
  • Salomon Passariello

    as Prisoner / Mob (uncredited)
  • Allen Merritt

    as Angry Mobster (uncredited)
  • Olan Montgomery

    as Wayne Enterprises Security (uncredited)
  • Alex Moore

    as Mercenary (uncredited)
  • Shane Nolan

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Kyle David Pierce

    as Gotham Stock Trader (uncredited)
  • Troy Polamalu

    as Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)
  • Michael Power

    as Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
  • James Rawlings

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Kirsten Roeters

    as Doris in Black (uncredited)
  • Ben Roethlisberger

    as Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)
  • Mark Roman

    as Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Eric Salazar

    as Angry Thug (uncredited)
  • Emily Schooley

    as Hot Football Fan (uncredited)
  • Thomas Tull

    as Gotham Rogues Owner (uncredited)
  • Chris Vaina

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Barbara Vincent

    as Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
  • Justin Michael Woods

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Jason Yee

    as Mercenary Soldier (uncredited)
  • John Zion

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Alex Ziwak

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Tommy Bayiokos

    as Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Jeff Moffitt

    as Cop (uncredited)
  • Diogo Hausen

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Gary Sievers

    as Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Orion McCabe

    as Mercenary (uncredited)
  • London May

    as Court Room Thug (uncredited)
  • James Quinn

    as Gothamite (uncredited)
  • Joe Fishel

    as Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Ming Wang

    as Football Spectator (uncredited)
  • Simon Rhee

    as Bane's Henchmen (uncredited)
  • Hines Ward

    as Gotham Rogues Player
  • Heath Miller

    as Gotham Rogues Player
  • Collin Taylor

    as Gotham City Rogues Football Player (uncredited)
  • Antonio Piluso

    as Extra in Stadium (uncredited)
  • Jackson Nunn

    as Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)
  • Aljaž Tepina

    as Hooded Man
Production Christopher Nolan Producer
Production Charles Roven Producer
Production Emma Thomas Producer
Writing Bob Kane Characters
Production Kevin De La Noy Executive Producer
Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Production Thomas Tull Executive Producer
Production Michael Uslan Executive Producer
Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Camera Wally Pfister Director of Photography
Editing Lee Smith Editor
Production John Papsidera Casting
Production Toby Whale Casting
Art Nathan Crowley Production Design
Art Kevin Kavanaugh Production Design
Art Paki Smith Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Lindy Hemming Costume Design
Art Gerald Sullivan Art Direction
Art Robert Woodruff Art Direction
Writing Jonathan Nolan Screenplay
Writing Christopher Nolan Story
Writing Christopher Nolan Screenplay
Writing David S. Goyer Story
Art Naaman Marshall Supervising Art Director
Lighting Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli Rigging Grip
Art Jonathan Kevin Ong Art Direction
Crew Aaron Vexler Stunts
Art Toby Britton Art Direction
Art Zack Grobler Art Direction
Art Tom Still Art Direction
Art Sue Whitaker Art Direction
Art Dean Wolcott Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Roberto Craciunica Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Deena Adair Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Luisa Abel Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Karen Blynder Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Ladek Wigmaker
Production Emmanuel Pappas Production Manager
Production Michael Murray Production Manager
Production Karl McMillan Production Manager
Production Thomas Hayslip Production Manager
Production Candice D. Campos Production Supervisor
Production Mika Saito Production Supervisor
Art Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator
Art Pippa Needs Art Department Coordinator
Art Laura Pliskin Art Department Coordinator
Art Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
Art Robert W. Joseph Assistant Art Director
Art Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
Art Glen Pangione Construction Coordinator
Art Joe Ondrejko Construction Coordinator
Art William Gideon Construction Foreman
Art Brandon A. Plonka Greensman
Crew Elizabeth Tomasetti Scenic Artist
Art Ian Whiteford Greensman
Art Bruce Lee Gross Leadman
Art Sean Ginevan Leadman
Art Jason Kolowski Set Designer
Art Theodore Sharps Set Designer
Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Sound Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Richard King Sound Designer
Sound Michael Babcock Sound Effects Editor
Sound Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
Sound Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
Sound Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Bryan O. Watkins Sound Effects Editor
Sound Gary Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Carlos Solis Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Jeff Brink Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer
Crew Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Producer
Crew Reuben Lloyd-Pack Visual Effects Editor
Crew Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
Crew Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Crew Christopher Payne Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Peter Bebb Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Julian Foddy CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul J. Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Nicola Hoyle CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Lockley Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Alison Wortman Sequence Supervisor
Crew Maxx Wai In Leong Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects May Leung VFX Supervisor
Crew Joel Green Sequence Supervisor
Crew Sy Holland Stunt Coordinator
Camera Greg Baldi Camera Operator
Camera P. Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator
Camera Wally Pfister Camera Operator
Lighting Ryan Rodriguez Gaffer
Lighting Reuben Garrett Gaffer
Lighting Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer
Camera Ron Phillips Still Photographer
Visual Effects Andrew McEvoy Animation
Costume & Make-Up Laura Downing Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Brendan Handscombe Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Hana Rausalova Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Carmia Marshall Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Levin Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Jenkins Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lori Harris Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Alison Evans Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up David Butler Set Costumer
Editing Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor
Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Crew Gary Birmingham Transportation Coordinator
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Crew Tyler W. Gaisford Picture Car Coordinator
Directing Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor
Crew Paula Jack Dialect Coach
Production Mark Somner Location Manager
Production Joaquin Diego Prange Location Manager
Production Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore Location Manager
Production James A. Mahathey Location Manager
Crew Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist
Production Jonathan Hook Location Manager
Crew Kathleen S. Dunn Dialect Coach
Crew Francie Brown Dialect Coach
Crew Bradley Porter Production Office Assistant
Art James Hambidge Supervising Art Director
Directing Sid Karne Assistant Director
Crew Dan Brown Stunts
Camera Adam Camacho Grip
Camera Shaun Sangkarat Grip
Crew Carrick O'Quinn Stunts
Crew Jim Palmer Stunts
Crew Patrick Hogan Driver
Costume & Make-Up Robert Wilson Hairstylist
Crew Scotty Richards Stunts Coordinator
Crew Marc Scizak Stunts
Lighting Joe Guzman Rigging Grip
Crew Damiano Fusca Set Production Assistant
Crew Sid Karne Stunts
Sound Ken J. Johnson Sound Effects Editor
Camera Joey J. Cook III Camera Intern
Art Chris Bertholf Painter
Crew Roy T. Anderson Stunts
Crew Scott Burik Stunts
Crew Jared Burke Stunts
Crew Mike Burke Stunts
Crew Chris Cenatiempo Stunts
Crew Mark Fichera Stunts
Crew Aja Frary Stunts
Crew Shane Geraghty Stunts
Crew Samantha MacIvor Stunts
Crew Ian Mclaughlin Stunts
Crew Declan Mulvey Stunts
Crew Victor Paguia Stunts
Lighting Balint Pinczehelyi Rigging Grip
Crew Christopher Place Stunts
Crew Kevin Rogers Stunts
Crew Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
Crew Trampas Thompson Stunts
Crew Caroline Vexler Stunts
Crew Trevor Habberstad Stunts
Crew Stephen W. Schriver Stunts
Lighting Kevin Flynn Rigging Grip
Camera Michael J. Prate Grip
Camera Tom Prate Grip
Crew Brian Smyj Stunts
Crew Jim Wilkey Stunts
Crew Lee Sheward Stunts
Crew Raymond Mamrak Stunts
Directing Nilo Otero Assistant Director
Production Mark Scoon Executive In Charge Of Production
Editing Anne O'Brien Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Stephanie Hovette Hairstylist
Crew Philippe Vonlanthen Stunts
Editing Donald Likovich Assistant Editor
Production Dixie Webster Casting
Crew Rick Avery Stunts
Crew Doug Coleman Stunts
Crew Diana Choi Makeup Effects
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
Production Jordan Goldberg Co-Producer
Crew David E. Hall Post Production Supervisor
Sound Nakul Kamte Sound Mixer
Production Dileep Singh Rathore Line Producer
Directing Matthew Reedy Assistant Director
Crew Rex Reddick Stunts
Crew Ray Siegle Stunts
Crew Anthony Molinari Stunts
Crew Ed McDermott II Stunts
Sound Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
Crew Adam Horton Stunts
Lighting Blake Pike Rigging Grip
Lighting Timothy Healy Electrician
Art Mychael Bates Property Master
Editing David Orr Color Timer
Editing Scott Wesley Ross Assistant Editor
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Crew Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator
Visual Effects Chris Corbould Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Joonas Koivula Musician
Sound Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
Crew David Gere Stunts
Art Barry Wilkinson Property Master
Crew Ray Maxwell Propmaker
Production Adam Cole Post Production Coordinator
Directing Christopher Nolan Director
Visual Effects Zane Shapiro 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Monte Swann 24 Frame Playback
Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Colin Sheehy Assistant Camera
Lighting Larry Sushinski Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi Assistant Camera
Camera Kevin Pereira Assistant Camera
Lighting Billy Gamble Best Boy Electric
Camera Bidhan Chanda Best Boy Grip
Camera Charles Ehrlinger Best Boy Grip
Camera Gary Hutchings Best Boy Grip
Camera Steven R. Paquette Best Boy Grip
Camera Andy Leo Camera Production Assistant
Camera Wayne Baker Camera Technician
Lighting Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Jeffrey P. Soderberg Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Adam Benlifer Electrician
Lighting Peter Brimson Electrician
Lighting Jamie Bruce Electrician
Lighting Wailoon Chung Electrician
Lighting Christopher Dorowsky Electrician
Lighting Sean Feehan Electrician
Lighting Christopher Ferguson Electrician
Lighting Eamonn Fitzgerald Electrician
Lighting Anthony Goulding Electrician
Lighting Travis Johnston Electrician
Lighting Tony Lopez-Cepero Electrician
Lighting William MacGhee Electrician
Lighting Zach Mulvihill Electrician
Lighting Matt Naughton Electrician
Lighting Jean-Pierre Nutini Electrician
Lighting Tod Olivieri Electrician
Lighting Bruce Sharp Electrician
Lighting Robert Skinner Electrician
Lighting Martin Taylor Electrician
Lighting Ben Wilson Electrician
Camera Bob Hall First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Philip Shanahan First Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Michael A. Leo Generator Operator
Camera David Ariniello Grip
Camera Mario Cisneros Grip
Camera Ryan Monro Key Grip
Camera Ray Garcia Key Grip
Camera William M. Weberg Key Grip
Camera Sanjay Sami Key Grip
Camera Tom Prate Key Grip
Lighting Kevin Flynn Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Blake Pike Key Rigging Grip
Camera Lance Mayer Libra Head Technician
Lighting Steve Charnow Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Compton Lighting Technician
Lighting Cooper Donaldson Lighting Technician
Lighting Christopher Franey Lighting Technician
Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
Lighting Mike Gerzevitz Lighting Technician
Lighting Ted Goodwin Lighting Technician
Lighting Eugene Grobler Lighting Technician
Lighting Ryan Huston Lighting Technician
Lighting Adrian Mackay Lighting Technician
Lighting Greg Patterson Lighting Technician
Lighting Chris Tann Lighting Technician
Lighting Jared Wellman Lighting Technician
Lighting Michael Witczak Lighting Technician
Lighting Brian Woronec Lighting Technician
Lighting Jon D. Morrison Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer
Camera Dan Schroer Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Adam Dorney Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Meg Kettell Second Assistant Camera
Camera Amanda Rotzler Second Assistant Camera
Camera Murali Krishna Grip
Camera Brad Leidholdt Grip
Camera Jordan Lippert Grip
Camera Shaun Lowry Grip
Camera Jonathan McKeown Grip
Camera Emanuele Salvatore Grip
Costume & Make-Up Tyler Ely Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up R. Cory McCutcheon Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sinead Sweeney Contact Lens Technician
Costume & Make-Up Janice Alexander Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Ursula Hawks Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Winfrey Izear Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Keslar Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Amy McHale Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Zanki Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Liz Phillips Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Halstead Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Joe Hopker Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Patricia DeHaney Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Jay Wejebe Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Elena Arroy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Leigh DeVilla Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Audrey Doyle Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Geary Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Paul Molnar Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Patty York Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sandi Rowden Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Doug Fairall Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nuria Mbomio Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sangeet Prabhaker Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Maggie Elliott Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Kentaro Yano Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sebastian Lochmann Prosthetics Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Andre Gilbert Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jack Taggart Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Scott T. Coppock Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Ashley E. Singer Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Steven Porch Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Tyra Youland Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Maria Tortu Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Christine Bean Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Meghan Kasperlik Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Wade Sullivan Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Terry Archer Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Crystal Gomes Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Alex Grace Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Harvey Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Edwina Sercombe Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Springer Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sinéad Kidao Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Allison Spain Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Taylor Marie Good Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jodi Baldwin Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amelia Buhrman Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Christensen Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Diane Collins Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tamsin Costello Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sue Crosby Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Colleen Ehrlich Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jay Barry Matthews Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Brian Russman Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Taylor Smith Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Azalia Snail Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Malik Summers Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cesha Ventre Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cathie Valdovino Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Edward T. Hanley Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up John M. 'Jack' Wright Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Damien Quinn Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Christof Roche-Gordon Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gerald Crawford Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kortney Lawlor Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Vern Malone Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Polly Fossey Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Anne Wingate Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Shyamalee Sharma Wardrobe Assistant
Crew Dan Osborne Armorer
Crew Ryder Washburn Armorer
Crew Ryan Washburn Armorer
Directing Nilo Otero First Assistant Director
Directing Udayan Baijal First Assistant Director
Directing Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
Directing Richard Graysmark Second Assistant Director
Directing Paula Turnbull Second Assistant Director
Directing Samarth Sahni Second Assistant Director
Sound Michael Babcock Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Nick Kray ADR Mixer
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Sound James Hyde ADR Recordist
Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
Sound R.J. Kizer ADR Supervisor
Sound Ashraf Khan Boom Operator
Sound Brian Robinson Boom Operator
Sound Andrew Bock First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Linda Yeaney First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Alyson Dee Moore Foley Artist
Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
Sound Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor
Sound Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician
Sound Frederic Echelard Sound Mixer
Sound Ed Novick Sound Mixer
Sound Mark Goodermote Sound Mixer
Sound Jamie Gambell Utility Sound
Sound Ben Greaves Utility Sound
Sound Jerry Yuen Utility Sound
Sound Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Micha Boström Animation
Visual Effects Peter Driscoll Animation
Visual Effects Dorian Knapp Animation
Visual Effects Fernanda Moreno CG Artist
Visual Effects Leona Sharkey CG Artist
Visual Effects Robin Beard Compositing Supervisor
Crew Patrick Michael Burke Compositor
Crew Storm Gezentsvey Compositor
Crew Charlotte Merrill Compositor
Crew Ashvini R. Prabhu Compositor
Crew Garth Reilly Compositor
Crew Jessica Clare Smith Compositor
Crew Vincent Chang Compositor
Crew Matt Foster Compositor
Crew Ana Gomes Compositor
Crew Sangita Mistry Compositor
Crew Olov Samuelsson Compositor
Art Kent Demaine Creative Director
Visual Effects Yakov Baytler Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Kris Anderson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Zac Campbell Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bahar Cetin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Igor Fiorentini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Hey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Zachary Lo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Antonio Meazzini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Victor Perez Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kate Porter Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aled Prosser Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sam Reed Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thomas R. Steiner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oscar Tornincasa Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jon Uriarte Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jacqueline Lockley Digital Compositor
Crew Jeffrey Jasper Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Bret Lu Generalist
Visual Effects Giovanni Mascherpa Generalist
Visual Effects Clement Gerard Generalist
Visual Effects Andrew McEvoy Lead Animator
Visual Effects Matt Sadler Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Tania Richard Matte Painter
Visual Effects Krzysztof Fus Modeling
Visual Effects Vladimir Minguillo Modeling
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modeling
Visual Effects Gak Gyu Choi Modeling
Visual Effects Terence Lam Modeling
Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe Modeling
Visual Effects Robert John Davies Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Dominic Drane Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Praveen Ilangovan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Brad Blackbourn Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Scott Macieira Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Aaron Noordally Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Luis Miguel Ruibal Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Lui Sanchez-Fontillas Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Eleonor Lindvall Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Keziah Bailey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Janson Chew VFX Artist
Visual Effects Federico Frassinelli VFX Artist
Visual Effects Habib Niazi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kain Suwannaphin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen VFX Artist
Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cindy Khoo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Valdone Koronczi Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katy Mummery Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Leanne Young Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mark H. Weingartner VFX Director of Photography
Visual Effects Boman Modine Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jake Heggen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Kim Fouche-Tipton Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Kieran Ahern Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Izzy Field Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jamie Haydock Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Key Hyung Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Production Dylan Jury Casting Assistant
Production Jennifer Cram Casting Associate
Production George Moss Extras Casting
Production Jennifer Sabel Extras Casting
Production Katie Shenot Extras Casting
Production Dixie Webster Extras Casting
Production Grant Wilfley Extras Casting
Production Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting
Production Claire Dempsey Extras Casting Assistant
Production Melcher Fabi Extras Casting Assistant
Production Veronika Lee Claghorn Extras Casting Assistant
Production Laura Drake Mancini Extras Casting Assistant
Production Mallory Ravotti Extras Casting Assistant
Production Steven Vago Extras Casting Assistant
Production Shannon Cain Extras Casting Assistant
Editing William Fletcher Assistant Editor
Editing Katie Hedrich Assistant Editor
Editing Ben Renton Assistant Editor
Editing Ben Mills Assistant Editor
Editing John Lee Associate Editor
Editing Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Crew Craig Hosking Aerial Coordinator
Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
Crew Ryan Hosking Aerial Coordinator
Crew Harry Lu Armorer
Crew Ben Rothwell Armorer
Crew Bill Richards Pilot
Production Marlene Marks Payroll Accountant
Production Lindsey Washington Payroll Accountant
Production Jane Trower Payroll Accountant
Crew John Maloney Pilot
Crew David Paris Pilot
Crew Rick Shuster Pilot
Production Jill Hahn Production Accountant
Production Paresh Behera Production Accountant
Production Carson R. Cultner Production Accountant
Crew Helen Medrano Production Controller
Production Alexander Koll Production Coordinator
Production Rohit Rawat Production Coordinator
Production Mika Saito Production Coordinator
Production Michelle Wraight Production Coordinator
Production Katherine Tibbetts Production Coordinator
Production Daniel Kepler Production Coordinator
Production Suzanna de Miranda Production Coordinator
Production Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator
Production Kate Kelly Production Coordinator
Production Sam Mill Production Coordinator
Production David Halagarda Production Secretary
Production Yuen-Wai Liu Production Secretary
Production Matthew Brown Production Secretary
Production David C. Sales Production Secretary
Production David 'Gus' Gustafson Production Secretary
Production Matthew Jenkins Travel Coordinator
Production Mark Swenson Travel Coordinator
Crew Maxine Whittaker Stunts
Crew Chrissy Weathersby Ball Stunts
Crew Jolene Van Vugt Stunt Double
Crew Jolene Van Vugt Utility Stunts
Crew Madison Turner Utility Stunts
Crew Melissa R. Stubbs Stunts
Crew Tracey Ruggiero Stunts
Crew Naomi Peters Stunts
Crew Holly Lumsden Stunts
Crew Mindy Kelly Stunts
Crew Ruth Jenkins Stunts
Crew Marie Fink Stunts
Crew Pamela Croydon Stunts
Crew Pamela Croydon Stunt Driver
Crew Eliza Coleman Stunts
Crew Nicole Callender Stunts
Crew Nellie Burroughes Stunts
Crew Jill Brown Stunts
Crew Nitasha Bhambree Stunts
Crew Georgina Armstrong Stunts
Crew Monique Allen Stunts
Crew Vanessa Alameda Stunts
Directing Manjari Makijany Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Whitney Coleman Stunts
Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
Crew Allan Graf Stunt Driver
Crew Jeremy Fry Stunts
Crew Allan Padelford Stunt Driver

keyboard_arrow_up