It's Ted the Bellhop's first night on the job...and the hotel's very unusual guests are about to place him in some outrageous predicaments. It seems that this evening's room service is serving up one unbelievable happening after another.
Is Four Rooms on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie Four Rooms is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Four Rooms becomes available on Netflix!
Directing | Allison Anders | Director |
Writing | Allison Anders | Writer |
Directing | Alexandre Rockwell | Director |
Production | Alexandre Rockwell | Executive Producer |
Writing | Alexandre Rockwell | Writer |
Directing | Robert Rodriguez | Director |
Editing | Robert Rodriguez | Editor |
Writing | Robert Rodriguez | Writer |
Directing | Quentin Tarantino | Director |
Production | Quentin Tarantino | Executive Producer |
Writing | Quentin Tarantino | Writer |
Sound | Combustible Edison | Original Music Composer |
Art | Gary Frutkoff | Production Design |
Sound | Lance Brown | Sound Designer |
Production | Lawrence Bender | Producer |
Production | Heidi Vogel | Co-Producer |
Production | Paul Hellerman | Production Manager |
Production | Paul Hellerman | Co-Producer |
Production | Scott Lambert | Co-Producer |
Production | Russell Gray | Casting |
Art | Mayne Berke | Art Direction |
Art | Sara Andrews | Set Decoration |
Editing | Sally Menke | Editor |
Camera | Guillermo Navarro | Director of Photography |
Sound | Mark Mothersbaugh | Music Producer |
Camera | Andrzej Sekula | Director of Photography |
Sound | Karyn Rachtman | Music Supervisor |
Editing | Elena Maganini | Editor |
Camera | Phil Parmet | Director of Photography |
Crew | Kane Hodder | Stunts |
Production | Randi Hiller | Casting Associate |
Art | Wayne Fitzgerald | Title Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Claire Hannan | Costume Design |
Camera | Jonathan Brown | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan L. Bertram | Costume Design |
Editing | Erik C. Andersen | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Debbie Hayn-Cass | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Debbie Hayn-Cass | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Douglas Aarniokoski | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Rodrigo García | Director of Photography |
Sound | Jay Nierenberg | Sound Editor |
Crew | Chuck Jones | Creative Consultant |
Costume & Make-Up | Ermahn Ospina | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Ziad Doueiri | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Crew | Tiffanie DeBartolo | Intern |
Editing | Margaret Goodspeed | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Toni G | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Directing | Fernando Altschul | First Assistant Director |
Art | Ray Maxwell | Construction Foreman |
Directing | Jayne-Ann Tenggren | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Tim Tuchrello | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Brian Markey | Construction Coordinator |
Production | Robert Earl Craft | Location Manager |
Production | Dawn Todd Curfman | Post Production Coordinator |
Sound | Zack Davis | ADR Editor |
Sound | Becky Sullivan | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Pawel Wdowczak | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Glenn Hoskinson | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Thom 'Coach' Ehle | Dolby Consultant |
Sound | Denise Okimoto | Music Editor |
Crew | P. Gerald Knight | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Bruce Fortune | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Kyle Oliver | Location Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacqueline Aronson | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Lynda Reiss | Property Master |
Crew | Victor Iorillo | Special Sound Effects |
Art | Marisol Jiménez | Art Department Coordinator |
Editing | Mike Stanwick | Color Timer |
Lighting | Edgar Arellano | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Paul Taglianetti | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Nancy Willen | Unit Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mynka Draper | Costumer |
Directing | Brian Bettwy | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Darrell Dubovsky | Driver |
Sound | Paul Koronkiewicz | Boom Operator |
Camera | Rick Stribling | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Orlando | Hairstylist |
Camera | Bjørn Eivind Aarskog | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | James C. Beeson | Carpenter |
Art | Carlos A. Chavez | Painter |
Art | Marc Gillson | Lead Painter |
Art | T.D. Donnelly | Standby Painter |
Camera | Elizabeth Bolden | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Thomas G. Marquez | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Starr | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Sissy Boyd | Choreographer |
Crew | Derek Hurd | Craft Service |
Crew | Ben Parker | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | Ben Parker | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Nick Roberts | Security |
Crew | Patrice Carbaugh | Set Medic |
Crew | Michael Boyce Harris | Stand In |
Crew | Dotti Thompson | Transportation Captain |
Editing | Bob Allen | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Marcel DeJure | Electrician |
Lighting | Chuck Smith | Gaffer |
Production | Deborah Hebert | Production Accountant |
Sound | David Gertz | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Jan D. Tys | Studio Teachers |
Art | Joseph W. Grafmuller | Swing |
Editing | Theresa Repola Mohammed | Negative Cutter |
Sound | Kristen Becht | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Christina Tucker | ADR Mixer |
Art | Martin Charles | Graphic Designer |
Art | Mary Patvaldnieks | Assistant Decorator |
Art | Andrew King | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Vincent Cassaro | Second Assistant Sound |
Crew | Christy Sumner | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Gregory C. Smith | Assistant Camera |
Camera | James Irons | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Bob Ivanjack | Dolly Grip |
Editing | Jeff Ervin | Assistant Editor |
Production | Heidrun M. Williams | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Susan Noonan-Gero | Assistant Production Coordinator |