Three female employees of the Federal Reserve plot to steal money that is about to be destroyed.
Is Mad Money on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie Mad Money is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Mad Money becomes available on Netflix!
Editing | Wendy Greene Bricmont | Editor |
Writing | Glenn Gers | Screenplay |
Sound | Martin Davich | Original Music Composer |
Camera | John Bailey | Director of Photography |
Directing | Callie Khouri | Director |
Sound | James Newton Howard | Original Music Composer |
Production | Frank DeMartini | Producer |
Production | Danny Dimbort | Executive Producer |
Art | Brent Thomas | Production Design |
Art | Vera Mills | Set Decoration |
Sound | Budd Carr | Music Supervisor |
Production | Michael P. Flannigan | Producer |
Production | Gina Fortunato | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Nora Felder | Music Supervisor |
Directing | George Parra | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Nicholas Fitzgerald | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Kevin Hardison | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Tony Ward | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Adruitha Lee | Hair Department Head |
Production | Jay Cohen | Producer |
Production | Robert O. Green | Executive Producer |
Production | Wendy Kram | Executive Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Executive Producer |
Production | Junie Lowry-Johnson | Casting Director |
Production | James Acheson | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Vittone | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Executive Producer |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Kristy | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susie DeSanto | Costume Designer |
Crew | Steven Ritzi | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Lex D. Geddings | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Donna Keegan | Stunt Double |
Crew | Gina Mari | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kevin Ball | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kevin Beard | Stunt Double |
Editing | Christopher Kroll | Associate Editor |
Crew | Jordan Kessler | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Jerry Gilbert | Post Production Supervisor |
Directing | Scott August | Second Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Matthew Moriarty | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Matthew Moriarty | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Clyde E. Bryan | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Tulio Duenas | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Robert Foster | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Brouke Franklin | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Brandon Dauzat | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Patrick Barnes | Loader |
Visual Effects | John Johns | 24 Frame Playback |
Camera | Melissa Moseley | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Mike Moyer | Gaffer |
Lighting | Bob Bates | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Mike 'Chewie' Pappas | Electrician |
Lighting | Tedd Underwood | Electrician |
Lighting | Eli Everhard | Electrician |
Lighting | Eric Meisner | Electrician |
Lighting | Victor Keatley | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Chris Ekstrom | Key Grip |
Camera | Ezra Venetos | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Sean Devine | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Calvin Ursin Jr. | Grip |
Camera | Graham Bremner | Grip |
Camera | Giovanni Jewell | Grip |
Camera | Kevin Carlisle | Grip |
Camera | Steve Zeiger | Grip |
Camera | Brent 'Swampy' Mullins | Grip |
Lighting | Frankie Jones | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Paul H. Anderson | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Steve C. Aaron | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Chris Main | Boom Operator |
Directing | K. Lynn Martin | Script Supervisor |
Art | Joe Griffith | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Gloria H. Clark | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Jack Ballance | Set Designer |
Art | John Berger | Set Designer |
Production | Matt Keim | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Michael Hendrick | Leadman |
Art | Katherine Miller | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Suzanne Stover | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Ernerst J. Levron Jr. | Set Dresser |
Art | Frank Hendrick | Set Dresser |
Art | Joe Walsh Jr. | Set Dresser |
Art | Tommy Gilbert | Set Dresser |
Art | Daniel Coulthard | Set Dresser |
Art | Tim Smith | Set Dresser |
Art | Sam Marino | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Keith Wall | On Set Dresser |
Art | Scott A. Reeder | Property Master |
Art | Koen Wooten | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Topher Kaminski | Greensman |
Art | Davy Hance | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Hall | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Kistler | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Kamrath | Key Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Chance | Key Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Heidi Howell | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Vikki Barrett | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Ryder | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Adruitha Lee | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Baker | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Fríða Aradóttir | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nanci Cascio | Additional Hairstylist |
Art | Chuck Stringer | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Troy Johnson | Construction Buyer |
Art | Penny Wesney | Standby Painter |
Art | Tracey A. Plunkett | Painter |
Art | Peggy A. Johnson | Painter |
Art | James Mark Eakin Jr. | Painter |
Art | R. Rose Larrigan | Painter |
Art | Mica Jepson | Painter |
Art | Stephen Smith | Painter |
Art | Jerod Johnson | Painter |
Art | Thomas J. Diapaul | Painter |
Art | John Garner | Painter |
Art | Doc Lovett Jr. | Painter |
Art | Todd Pittman | Painter |
Crew | Tom R. Wilson | Propmaker |
Crew | William Bolton III | Propmaker |