When a crime brings them back to L.A., fugitive ex-con Dom Toretto reignites his feud with agent Brian O'Conner. But as they are forced to confront a shared enemy, Dom and Brian must give in to an uncertain new trust if they hope to outmaneuver him. And the two men will find the best way to get revenge: push the limits of what's possible behind the wheel.
Is Fast & Furious on Netflix? Yes! The movie Fast & Furious is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.
Art | David Lazan | Supervising Art Director |
Sound | Harry Cohen | Sound Designer |
Sound | Michael Payne | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sanja Milković Hays | Costume Design |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Sound | Peter Brown | Sound Designer |
Sound | Peter Brown | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Jimmy Ortega | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Gilbert | Stunts |
Editing | Christian Wagner | Editor |
Art | Ida Random | Production Design |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Art | Douglas A. Mowat | Set Decoration |
Writing | Gary Scott Thompson | Characters |
Production | Michael Fottrell | Producer |
Crew | Kenny Alexander | Stunts |
Crew | Hank Amos | Stunts |
Camera | Paul Hughen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Production | Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Sound | Anna MacKenzie | ADR Supervisor |
Production | Vin Diesel | Producer |
Crew | Freddie Hice | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Mic Rodgers | Second Unit Director |
Directing | Terry Leonard | Second Unit Director |
Production | Randi Hiller | Casting |
Crew | Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Zoltan Elek | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Writing | Chris Morgan | Writer |
Production | Amanda Lewis | Executive Producer |
Directing | Justin Lin | Director |
Editing | Fred Raskin | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Visual Effects | Kelvin McIlwain | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mike Wassel | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Samantha Vincent | Executive Producer |
Crew | Jason Rodriguez | Stunts |
Art | Paul Sonski | Set Designer |
Crew | Eric Chambers | Stunts |
Crew | Troy Brown | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Gunther | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Shawn Patrick Lane | Stunts |
Crew | Jeff Imada | Stunts |
Crew | Gilbert Rosales | Stunts |
Crew | Gary J. Wayton | Stunts |
Crew | Gene Hartline | Stunts |
Crew | Zack Duhame | Stunts |
Crew | John C. Meier | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Trella | Stunts |
Crew | Diana R. Lupo | Stunts |
Camera | Kent Harvey | Additional Camera |
Crew | Nick Brandon | Stunts |
Crew | Rhys Millen | Stunts |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Foley Mixer |
Sound | James Moriana | Foley Artist |
Sound | Jeffrey Wilhoit | Foley Artist |
Sound | Greg Zimmerman | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Billy D. Lucas | Stunts |
Camera | Chris Lombardi | Camera Operator |
Crew | Donna Evans | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Duffy | Stunts |
Crew | Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw | Stunt Double |
Crew | Lin Oeding | Stunts |
Crew | Sharon Bruneau | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Amir Mokri | Director of Photography |
Crew | Tom Elliott | Stunts |
Sound | Bruce Stambler | Sound Designer |
Sound | Nancy MacLeod | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Dean Jones | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mairi Chisholm | Set Costumer |
Art | Tristan Paris Bourne | Art Direction |
Crew | Matt Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Rigby | Stunts |
Crew | Larry Rippenkroeger | Stunts |
Crew | Tanner Foust | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Clay Donahue Fontenot | Stunts |
Crew | Anthony N. | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacy Horn | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Edouard F. Henriques | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Joe Ordaz | Stunts |
Crew | Wojciech Zielinski | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Ricardo Díaz Avilés | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Thomas Robinson Harper | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Mark Freund | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Diane Marshall | Foley Artist |
Sound | Frederick H. Stahly | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Michael Antunez | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Joe Lisanti | Music Editor |
Crew | Lance Gilbert | Stunts |
Directing | Valeria Migliassi Collins | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Tim Walston | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Mark Robert Taylor | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Troy Robinson | Stunts |
Sound | Chris Jenkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ken Niederbaumer | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Karen Vassar Triest | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Maurice K. McGuire | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lori Harris | Set Costumer |
Crew | Miller Drake | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Sean Mannion | Property Master |
Camera | Frank Buono | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Lori J. Nelson | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Michele C. Vallillo | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Peggy Casey | Set Decoration Buyer |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Raoul Bolognini | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Eric Galoob | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Gregory D. Liegey | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Colin Hudson | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | George Pereyra | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Jaimie Trueblood | Still Photographer |
Crew | Simon Allmark | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Scott Workman | Stunts |
Sound | Sheri Ozeki | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Ellsworth | Set Costumer |
Crew | James M. Halty | Stunts |
Crew | Jon Grinberg | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tijen Osman | Hairstylist |
Crew | Craig W. Smith | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | David Sosalla | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Laura Harris Atkinson | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Hector C. Gika | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda D. Flowers | Hairstylist |
Camera | David Richert | Camera Operator |
Crew | Michael Caradonna | Stunt Driver |
Visual Effects | David Van Dyke | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Michael J. Walker | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Merribelle Anderson | Hairstylist |
Editing | Des Carey | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman | Hairstylist |
Sound | Stephen P. Robinson | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Steve Ziolkowski | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Gregory J. Barnett | Stunts |
Crew | Nick Dacey | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Fiona Campbell Westgate | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gerald Quist | Makeup Department Head |
Art | John Naehrlich | Leadman |
Visual Effects | Gavin Gregory | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ed Fincher | Set Costumer |
Production | Donald Dowd | Casting Associate |
Crew | Mike Smith | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Holmes Dobson | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Monica Sabedra | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Carol Schwartz | Makeup Artist |
Art | Dave DeGaetano | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Bennett Andrews | Greensman |
Art | Kristen Davis | Set Designer |
Art | Nic Montemayor | Sculptor |
Sound | Glynna Grimala | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Chris Ryan | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Morris May | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Melissa Brockman | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Moriah Etherington-Spark | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Thad Beier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jon Bowen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Nik Kleverov | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Bill Kunin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bob Mercier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Brian Bernstein | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Justin Holdsworth | Gaffer |
Lighting | Joseph F. Warren | Gaffer |
Lighting | David H. Neale | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Branden Marks | Set Costumer |
Crew | Dennis McCarthy | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Kevin Reid | Stunts |
Crew | Dana Reed | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Julie D'Antoni | Visual Effects |
Crew | Rich Rutherford | Stunts |
Crew | Robair Sims | Stunts |
Crew | Eyad Elbitar | Stunts |
Crew | Von L. Roddy | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Massa | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Runyard | Stunts |
Crew | Todd Schneider | Stunts |
Crew | Heidi Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Crew | Craig Baxley Jr | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunts |
Crew | Alvin Zalamea | Stunts |
Crew | Dustin Meier | Stunts |
Crew | Paul M. Lane | Stunts |
Crew | Tammie Baird | Stunts |
Crew | Tammie Baird | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Malosi Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Norman Mora | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Baker | Stunts |
Directing | Vincent Lascoumes | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Paul Dallenbach | Stunts |
Directing | Christophe Le Chanu | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Justin Riemer | Stunts |
Crew | Danny Wynands | Stunts |
Crew | Samuel Hubinette | Stunts |
Crew | Chrissy Weathersby Ball | Stunts |
Crew | Christopher J. Tuck | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tad Griffith | Stunts |
Crew | Bobby Aldridge | Stunts |
Crew | Annie Ellis | Stunts |
Crew | Shawn Robinson | Stunts |
Crew | Riley Harper | Stunts |
Crew | Jim Pratt | Stunts |
Crew | McJoel Hamilton | Utility Stunts |
Sound | Brett Voss | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Paul Leonard | Stunts |
Sound | Will Volkmann | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Steve Nelson | Production Sound Mixer |
Art | Don Elliott | Set Dresser |
Crew | Shelly Ward | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Chris John Jones | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Chris John Jones | Creative Director |
Crew | Keith Tellez | Stunts |
Directing | Katie Eastridge | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Heather Charles | Stunt Double |
Crew | Mike Ryan | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Marco Morales | Stunts |
Crew | Matthew Moss | Stunts |
Crew | O.J. Knighten | Animal Wrangler |