When an evil emperor executes their leader, his band of knights – bound by duty and honour – embarks on a journey of vengeance that will not come to an end until they've destroyed their mortal foe.
Is Last Knights on Netflix? Yes! The movie Last Knights is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.
Writing | Dove Sussman | Writer |
Directing | Kazuaki Kiriya | Director |
Writing | Michael Konyves | Writer |
Production | Luci Y. Kim | Producer |
Production | Michelle Chubarov McIntosh | Producer |
Production | Barry Brooker | Executive Producer |
Production | Stan Wertlieb | Executive Producer |
Production | Andrew Mann | Executive Producer |
Art | Ricky Eyres | Production Design |
Camera | Antonio Riestra | Director of Photography |
Production | Jennifer L. Smith | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Kalivas | Costume Design |
Production | Russell Levine | Executive Producer |
Production | Vaclav Mottl | Line Producer |
Sound | Satnam Ramgotra | Original Music Composer |
Production | Kevan Van Thompson | Producer |
Production | Kate Hong | Executive Producer |
Production | Deborah Aquila | Casting |
Production | Nick Thurlow | Producer |
Production | Jay Stern | Executive Producer |
Editing | Mark Sanger | Editor |
Production | Chip Diggins | Executive Producer |
Production | Tricia Wood | Casting |
Production | Jim Thompson | Executive Producer |
Sound | Martin Tillman | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley |
Visual Effects | Karen E. Goulekas | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Yevgen Skorobogatko | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Andy Arnautov | Gaffer |
Sound | Katia Lewin Jablonsky | Music Editor |
Sound | Eric Raber | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Roopesh Gujar | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Abhishek More | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dane Allan Smith | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Jiří Málek | Camera Operator |
Sound | Samantha Iorio | Foley |
Sound | Michael Perricone | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Šárka Zázvorková | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Petr Bouska | Set Designer |
Sound | James Morioka | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | D.J. Shea | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Pavel Bezděk | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Kazi Kopecká | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Richard Partlow | Foley |
Visual Effects | Fred Ruff | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Heidi Tebo | Digital Intermediate |
Lighting | Jaromir Simek | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sid Karne | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Mark L. Mangino | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Daniel Pagan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Nathan Reidt | Visual Effects Art Director |
Camera | Larry D. Horricks | Still Photographer |
Production | Nancy Bishop | Casting |
Sound | Chance Pemberton | ADR & Dubbing |
Camera | Gašper Šnuderl | Camera Operator |
Crew | Jiří Husák | Transportation Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Dorka Nieradzik | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Rajeev Kumar | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Alisa Buckley | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Nicholas Fedora | Foley |
Sound | Eric Crepeau | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Seong-ho Jang | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Young Choi | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Antonio Riestra | Camera Operator |
Camera | Ramón Sánchez | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Katerina Galova | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Ján Svoboda | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Gary Hamilton | Executive Producer |
Crew | Deborah Harding | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Andy Ross | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Nancy Valle | Post Production Supervisor |
Art | Jana Nosková | Set Designer |
Production | Ryan S. Black | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Lisa Zagoria | Casting Associate |
Production | Jaroslav Vaculík | Location Manager |
Production | Joyce Heeyoung Cho | Co-Producer |
Production | Branko Jehlar | Production Manager |
Production | Polly Hope | Production Coordinator |
Production | Choi Pyung-ho | Executive Producer |
Sound | Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Miro Gábor | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Park Yeong-su | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Huh Soo Young | Co-Executive Producer |
Crew | Kim Seon-wung | Stunts |
Production | Samuel Yeunju Ha | Co-Executive Producer |
Crew | Kwon Ji-hoon | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Kazuaki Kiriya | Producer |
Production | Lee Jea Woo | Executive Producer |
Production | Keishi Kameyama | Executive Producer |
Production | Kang Yeong Shin | Executive Producer |
Production | Kevan Van Thompson | Co-Producer |
Directing | Jung Doo-hong | Second Unit Director |
Production | Nick Thurlow | Executive Producer |
Production | Cha Won-chun | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Michelle Chubarov McIntosh | Co-Producer |
Directing | Gerry Gavigan | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Sian Richards | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Sian Richards | Hair Department Head |
Production | Mirka Valova | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Evelyn Kono | Translator |
Production | Martina Frimelova | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Marina Ranghelova | Travel Coordinator |
Directing | Kristýna Klozarová | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Marketa Magerova | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Karel Kubis | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Peter Ziak | Production Accountant |
Production | Pedro Garcia Valdes | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Henrietta Mikulickova | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Zuzana Machackova | Payroll Accountant |
Camera | Ramón Sánchez | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Filip Šturmankin | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Martin Carda | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Michal Krbeček | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Martin Dedek | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Lukas Biegl | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Ivo Kofranek | Camera Trainee |
Lighting | Borivoj Klecka | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Zdeněk Požár | Electrician |
Lighting | Jiří Arnstein | Electrician |
Lighting | Marek Dorst | Electrician |
Lighting | Jan Brumlich | Electrician |
Lighting | Petr Rosenthaler | Electrician |
Lighting | Vaclaw Novak | Electrician |
Camera | Ladislav Musil | Key Grip |
Camera | Ivo Grešák | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Ivo Červenka | Grip |
Visual Effects | Seongho Jang | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Holding | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Roman Rigo | Boom Operator |
Sound | Krasimir Shtabekov | Boom Operator |
Art | Katerina Koutská | Set Decoration |
Art | Kurt Van Der Basch | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Jan Kodera | Property Master |
Crew | Terezie Honsova | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Karolina Homsova | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cathie Valdovino | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricie Šoptenková | Key Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alena Koucka | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Petra Jáchimová | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alice Cortes Kheilova | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nada Chrástová | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lena Tajedova | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hana Ranbova | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jiřina Eisenhamerová | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alena Hrebejuova | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Romana Martinkova | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Dagmar Mertova | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Lenka Svobodova | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Irena Benesova | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Eliska Mertova | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark English | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dorka Nieradzik | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Deena Adair | Hairdresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Hancock | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nancy Hancock | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea McDonald | Makeup Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea McDonald | Hair Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tereza Prachařová | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Tomáš Kuchta | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Lucie Kuprova | Makeup & Hair |
Production | Kristyna Hanusova | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Tereza Chuchvalcova | Location Assistant |
Visual Effects | Martin Kulhánek | Special Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Jiří Hanzl | Still Photographer |
Crew | Dale Wyatt | Dialogue Coach |
Crew | Jiří Husák | Transportation Captain |
Directing | Jan Menšík | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Production | Jennifer Zolten Freed | Post Production Accountant |
Editing | Michael Trent | Additional Editor |
Editing | Paige Bethmann | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Attila Kovács | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Jared Hornsby | Online Editor |
Sound | Vladimir Podgoretsky | Conductor |
Sound | Vladimir Podgoretsky | Orchestrator |