R.I.P.D.

R.I.P.D. (2013)

To protect and serve the living.

  • Genre: Fantasy, Action, Comedy
  • Release Date: 2013-07-18
  • User Rating: 5.8/10 from 3856 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 36min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Universal Pictures
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Robert Schwentke
star 5.8/10
From 3,856 Ratings
5.6

Summary

A recently slain cop joins a team of undead police officers working for the Rest in Peace Department and tries to find the man who murdered him.

R.I.P.D. Trailer

Is R.I.P.D. on Netflix?

Is R.I.P.D. on Netflix? Yes! The movie R.I.P.D. is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.

Watch on Netflix
  • Jeff Bridges

    as Roy Pulsipher
  • Ryan Reynolds

    as Nick Walker
  • Kevin Bacon

    as Bobby Hayes
  • Mary-Louise Parker

    as Proctor
  • Stephanie Szostak

    as Julia
  • Robert Knepper

    as Nawlicki
  • James Hong

    as Nick's Avatar / Jerry Chen
  • Marisa Miller

    as Roy's Avatar
  • Mike O'Malley

    as Elliot
  • Devin Ratray

    as Pulaski
  • Larry Joe Campbell

    as Murphy
  • Michael Coons

    as Detective in Locker Room
  • Chris Everett

    as R.I.P.D. Evidence Clerk
  • Michael Tow

    as R.I.P.D. Evidence Clerk
  • Lonnie Farmer

    as Proctor's Avatar
  • Piper Mackenzie Harris

    as Nick's New Avatar
  • Ben Sloane

    as Clerk in VCR Repair Shop
  • Duncan B. Putney

    as Executive
  • Bill Mootos

    as Executive
  • Kortney Adams

    as Office Girl
  • Michael Yebba

    as Jersey Deado
  • David J. Curtis

    as Multi-Armed Deado
  • Kachina Dechert

    as Goth Chick
  • Cheryl McMahon

    as Driving Deado
  • Georgia Lyman

    as Female Cop
  • Matt McColm

    as Male Cop
  • Catherine Kresge

    as Female TV Reporter
  • John Burke

    as Newscaster in Helicopter
  • Joe Stapleton

    as R.I.P.D. '70s Cop
  • Michael Steven Costello

    as R.I.P.D. Cop
  • Naheem Garcia

    as R.I.P.D. Cop
  • Lance Greene

    as R.I.P.D. Cop
  • Tobias Segal

    as Clement Smokewagon Perkins
  • Mike Judge

    as Various Deado Voices (voice)
  • Toby Huss

    as Various Deado Voices (voice)
  • Jon Olson

    as Various Deado Voices (voice)
  • Emmalyn Anderson

    as Driver (uncredited)
  • Ronald Boone

    as Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Alexandra Creteau

    as Red Sox Fan (uncredited)
  • Jim Ford

    as Cop #7 (uncredited)
  • John Franchi

    as Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • J. Jewels

    as 1970's Detective (uncredited)
  • Chris Whitney

    as Deado #8 (uncredited)
  • D.J. 'Shangela' Pierce

    as Drag Queen Avatar (uncredited)
Art David E. Scott Art Direction
Writing Phil Hay Screenplay
Sound Christophe Beck Original Music Composer
Production Mike Richardson Producer
Writing Phil Hay Story
Production Jonathon Komack Martin Executive Producer
Art Alec Hammond Production Design
Editing Mark Helfrich Editor
Camera Alwin H. Küchler Director of Photography
Production Carolyn Pickman Casting
Writing Matt Manfredi Screenplay
Production David Dobkin Executive Producer
Directing Robert Schwentke Director
Writing Matt Manfredi Story
Writing David Dobkin Story
Costume & Make-Up Susan Lyall Costume Design
Production Ori Marmur Executive Producer
Production Neal H. Moritz Producer
Production Michael Fottrell Producer
Production Tricia Wood Casting
Production Peter M. Lenkov Executive Producer
Production Keith Goldberg Executive Producer
Art Bruton Jones Supervising Art Director
Art Priscilla Elliott Art Direction
Lighting Justin Hammond Lighting Technician
Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
Visual Effects Aravind Jayaraman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Erik Classen VFX Artist
Crew Clay Cullen Stunts
Camera Jennifer Bell First Assistant Camera
Art Marcella Brennan Art Department Assistant
Art Aaron A. Goffman Assistant Property Master
Art Noelle King Set Designer
Art Igor Knežević Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Michael Broom Creature Design
Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
Art Rachel Burgio Set Dresser
Art Eric Matheson Set Dresser
Crew Jill DiCicco Carpenter
Art Mike Medina Construction Coordinator
Art Jennifer Gerbino Property Master
Art Wayne Kimball Set Dresser
Art Brian McKenzie Set Dresser
Art Kathryn Tedesco Art Department Assistant
Art Sara Ghaffar Art Department Coordinator
Art Anthony Francisco Concept Artist
Art Andy Chung Conceptual Design
Art Zachary Fannin Graphic Designer
Art Cameron Matheson Leadman
Art Kenneth Salter Leadman
Crew Wilson Gallego Prop Maker
Crew Raymond Petrello Propmaker
Art Bridget Keefe Set Dresser
Art Tricia Turczynski Set Dresser
Crew Michael Papac Armorer
Art Joseph Dizon Art Department Assistant
Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
Art Eddie Yang Concept Artist
Visual Effects Jared Krichevsky Creature Design
Crew Paul Jaasko Carpenter
Crew Wilfredo Usuga Carpenter
Crew Zachary Sears Propmaker
Art Vanessa Knoll Set Decoration Buyer
Crew John Larson Carpenter
Crew Shann Whynot-Young Carpenter
Art Annis Naeem Conceptual Illustrator
Art Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator
Art David Gulick Property Master
Art Eugene McCarthy Property Master
Crew Pete 'Peanut' Medina Propmaker
Crew Michael Dias Carpenter
Art Darek Gogol Concept Artist
Art Debbie Cutler Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jeffrey Schneider Set Dresser
Art Robert Anderson Props
Art Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist
Crew Christopher Analoro Carpenter
Crew Oliver Peabody Carpenter
Art Cammeron Truesdale Painter
Crew Rae Signer Scenic Artist
Art Paul Wilson Standby Painter
Crew Brad Hanyok Carpenter
Crew Gil Plourde Carpenter
Art Jason Bartolone Construction Foreman
Art Brian Feola Construction Foreman
Crew Bobby Anderson Picture Car Coordinator
Crew Michael Krause Prop Maker
Crew Jeremy M. Pereira Scenic Artist
Art Timothy Rowcroft Set Dresser
Art Scott Dougan Assistant Art Director
Art Noah Dubreuil Assistant Property Master
Art Peter N. Griffith Assistant Property Master
Crew Jason Allard Propmaker
Crew Paula Bird Scenic Artist
Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
Crew Matt Meeds Carpenter
Art Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist
Art Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Design
Crew Benjamin Regan Propmaker
Art Sam Page Set Designer
Art James Doh Storyboard Artist
Art E. David Cosier Assistant Art Director
Art Simon Holt Assistant Property Master
Crew Gordon Tanner Carpenter
Art Vladimir Todorov Concept Artist
Art Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Jorge Luis Gonzalez Scenic Artist
Art Al Hobbs Set Designer
Art Shadya H. Ballug Set Dresser
Art Joe Gagnepain Set Dresser
Art Richard Sepulveda Set Dresser
Art Jeffrey D. McDonald Assistant Art Director
Art Aimee Butterfield Assistant Property Master
Crew Mark Menard Carpenter
Crew Michael Tavani Carpenter
Art Aaron Sims Concept Artist
Art Adam McClain Construction Foreman
Art Julia Garrison Painter
Art Jonathan Champoux Set Dresser
Art William Costello Set Dresser
Crew Mark Oliver Carpenter
Crew Christine Willard Carpenter
Art Jeff Julian Conceptual Design
Art Kim Codner Painter
Art Michelle Sherwood Props
Crew David Rickson Scenic Artist
Art Deborah Kehs Set Dresser
Art Cleo Wang Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Raul Hernandez Additional Hairstylist
Camera Howard Smith Camera Operator
Camera Frank Buono Camera Operator
Camera Erik L. Brown First Assistant Camera
Crew Jeff Tanger Generator Operator
Camera Clinton McMahon Grip
Camera Christian J. Hollyer Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Daniels Hair Department Head
Camera John Rex Woodward Assistant Camera
Lighting Tom Keenan Best Boy Electric
Camera Darrell Temple Grip
Camera Jason Cortazzo Libra Head Technician
Lighting Ed Searles Electrician
Crew Jason Bowen Generator Operator
Camera Shawn S. Ryder Grip
Camera Paul Bulgin Grip
Lighting Roger Marbury Rigging Gaffer
Camera Timothy M. Sweeney Second Assistant Camera
Camera Jeph Folkins Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Rob Fitz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tricia Heine Makeup Artist
Camera Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip
Camera Jesse Beaird Grip
Camera Gregory W. Smith Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Ai Nakata Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Liz Bernstrom Makeup Department Head
Lighting Blair Dreyfus Electrician
Lighting Frans Wetterings III Gaffer
Camera Teresa Hays Grip
Lighting Ed Lalli Lighting Technician
Lighting Jeremy Selsor Rigging Grip
Camera Scott Garfield Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Beate Petruccelli Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nacoma Whobrey Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mindy Hall Makeup Artist
Lighting James R. Mitchell Best Boy Electric
Camera Martin Schaer Camera Operator
Lighting Twig Johnson Electrician
Lighting Rachel Wells Electrician
Camera Malachi Bibel Grip
Lighting Jesse Goldberg Lighting Technician
Lighting Steve Sikora Lighting Technician
Camera Mike DeGrazzio Digital Imaging Technician
Camera David Satin Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Frank La Frazia Electrician
Camera David C. Romano First Company Grip
Lighting Chris Ryerson Rigging Grip
Camera Gregory W. Smith Ultimate Arm Operator
Lighting Chris Nickerson Electrician
Camera Joseph Battista Grip
Camera Adam Sudtell Key Grip
Lighting David Hallas Lighting Technician
Lighting Michael Peterson Lighting Technician
Lighting Peter D'Angelo Rigging Grip
Camera Graham Burt Second Assistant Camera
Camera Colin Kelly Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Sean Flanigan Hair Department Head
Camera Will Arnot Camera Operator
Camera Bruce MacCallum Camera Operator
Lighting Deborah Zometa Electrician
Camera Denny Kortze First Assistant Camera
Camera Bob Becchio First Assistant Camera
Camera Greg Wimer First Assistant Camera
Lighting Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer
Lighting Joseph Graham Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Jeff Murrell Gaffer
Lighting Lee Ayrton Lighting Technician
Lighting Kyle Buff Rigging Grip
Lighting Charles Ryan Rigging Grip
Camera Tim Guffin Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Thomas Nellen Makeup Department Head
Camera Woody Bell Best Boy Grip
Camera John Skotchdopole Camera Operator
Camera Nicholas Kay Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Aaron Tyburski Electrician
Camera Chris Toll First Assistant Camera
Camera Robert Knowles Grip
Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Mark Killian Camera Loader
Lighting Chuck Rudolph Electrician
Camera Andrew Bell Grip
Camera John R. Kaplan Grip
Camera Michael Geoghegan Grip
Lighting Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Lighting Technician
Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip
Camera Jim McConkey Camera Operator
Camera Keith Peterman Camera Operator
Camera Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator
Camera Mark Catania Dolly Grip
Camera Georgia Pantazopoulos Grip
Lighting Peter Boynton Lighting Technician
Camera Richard L. Carden Dolly Grip
Camera Patrick McArdle First Assistant Camera
Lighting Derek Whittington Lighting Technician
Lighting Derek Contrado Rigging Grip
Camera Paul Maletich Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Sean Hadley Grip
Camera Dawn Marie Richard Grip
Lighting Wally Webber Rigging Grip
Camera Gary Capo Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Nathan Coscia Grip
Lighting Nick Ostrovsky Lighting Technician
Production Jerry Dwyer Jr. Extras Casting Assistant
Sound Tim Davies Conductor
Sound Matt Fausak Music Editor
Crew Michael Peavey Pilot
Production Kimberly Aguirre Payroll Accountant
Production Sonia Y. Dawson Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Paul Kahil Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Tina Ulee Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Dana Pacheco Seamstress
Production Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate
Production Angela Peri Extras Casting
Editing Scot Starbuck Colorist
Crew Greg Loskorn Score Engineer
Visual Effects Bryan Wynia Character Designer
Crew Peter Lowe Chef
Production Cynthia Phillips Post Production Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Leoisick Castro Costumer
Production Ashley Skomurski Extras Casting
Sound Brent Brooks Music Editor
Sound Andrew Shulman Musician
Production Cabernet Murray First Assistant Accountant
Production Tom Howes Production Coordinator
Crew James Berkery Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Amy Ritchings Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Beau Desmond Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Taryn Walsh Set Costumer
Editing Jeremy Weinstein Assistant Editor
Crew John W. Burke Craft Service
Production Wayne T. Silva Payroll Accountant
Production Aaron Kahl Extras Casting
Crew Marcus Bykowsky Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Honah Lee Milne Set Costumer
Production Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting
Editing Harikrishna Dubey Stereoscopic Editor
Sound M.B. Gordy Musician
Camera Jason Cox Epk Producer
Production Jennifer Blair Travel Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Derek Sullivan Costume Illustrator
Production Carolyn Pickman Location Casting
Editing Tom Reiser Digital Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Matthew Jerome Key Costumer
Production Louise DeCordoba Production Accountant
Directing Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
Crew Kim Quam Set Medic
Editing Sachin Patidar Online Editor
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Woodrow Travers Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Hutfless Costume Assistant
Editing Ken Blackwell Additional Editor
Production Bethany Andriuzzo First Assistant Accountant
Production Jennifer Webb Production Coordinator
Production Alexis Capozzi Extras Casting Assistant
Editing Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Jonny Winograd First Assistant Editor
Editing Neelkanth Mapara Online Editor
Crew Dane Benton Craft Service
Production Marty Elfalan First Assistant Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Tyler Kinney Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Debbie Holbrook Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up April McCoy Tailor
Sound George Doering Musician
Sound Jennifer Nash Supervising Music Editor
Production Hannah Roblé Production Secretary
Production Faleshia Lo Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist
Costume & Make-Up Rosa J. Colón Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sabine Groh Set Costumer
Editing Chris Jackson First Assistant Editor
Directing Kelly Cronin Script Supervisor
Crew Justin Bischoff Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Wayne Allen Set Costumer
Production Matt Bouldry Casting Assistant
Production Erica Mills Extras Casting Assistant
Editing Andre Rivas Digital Intermediate
Production Robert Cable Accountant
Production Mollie Vera Grace Second Assistant Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Jill Thibault Ager/Dyer
Production Deborah Aquila Casting
Editing Mark Perzely First Assistant Editor
Crew Jane Finn-Foley Clearances Coordinator
Crew David Steinwachs Craft Service
Directing Kim Berner Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Dianna Reardon Ager/Dyer
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Vincent Joseph Flaherty Armorer
Production Christine Colburn Production Secretary
Crew Chris Chappell Compositor
Crew George Taylor Compositor
Crew Rachelle Paquin Compositor
Editing Jeremy Stewart Lead Editor
Visual Effects Adam Blank Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Heather Abels Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yap Hon Wui Modeling
Crew Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician
Crew Lindsay Boffoli Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Brian Tatosky 2D Supervisor
Crew Conrad Olson Compositor
Crew Nitesh Kumar Compositor
Art Jason Horley Concept Artist
Art James Stewart Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Shih-hao Jason Huang Modeling
Visual Effects Andrew DeGraff Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Anita Ho Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alisha Lim Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Derek Tannehill Animation Supervisor
Crew Brandon Taylor Compositor
Visual Effects Debaprasad Bhowmik Lead Animator
Visual Effects Mabel Modeling
Visual Effects Varun Bondwal Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Abbigail Keller Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Johnne Tyson Compositor
Crew Jimi Clark Compositor
Visual Effects Rachel Faith Hanson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Mark Hawker Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ben Anderson Lead Animator
Visual Effects Brian La France Matte Painter
Visual Effects Tomoka Matsumura Modeling
Visual Effects Eric Zhang Modeling
Visual Effects Jeremy Chinn Modeling
Crew Ben Toogood Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Ingegneri Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Elaine Kelley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chris Raiskup Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vincent Truitner CG Animator
Crew Rikin Patel Compositor
Crew Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna Compositor
Art Jon McCoy Concept Artist
Art Marco Menco Concept Artist
Crew Chris Harvey Digital Effects Supervisor
Lighting Jason Gross Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Steve Matson Matte Painter
Visual Effects Vijay Lakshmanan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ben Marks Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Meghan Short Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kasey Simpson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nancy Duff Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Angie Howard Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Alejandro Palma Creature Design
Lighting Giuseppe Improta Lighting Artist
Lighting Stephan Guerin Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Matt Conway Matte Painter
Visual Effects Woohyuck Eric Lee Modeling
Visual Effects Johanna Factor Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Myong Choi Compositor
Art Stephen Schirle Concept Artist
Art Nick Pugh Conceptual Design
Lighting Tony Etienne Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Mitchell Stuart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter
Visual Effects Murali Anagani Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Anuradha Behera Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katryna Shattuck Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jason Richardson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jesper Kjölsrud Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Mukesh Kumar Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Gretel Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kim Evans Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jeffrey Stewart Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mike Wassel Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Gwen Zhang Compositor
Lighting Mark Osborne Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexander Vegh Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Trupti Ghosh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rocco Pucillo Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Eswarbabu Kolla Compositor
Crew Miles Lauridsen Compositor
Visual Effects Ruslan Vasylev Modeling
Visual Effects Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonathan Benayoun Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects James Michael Miller Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Adam Bellao Special Effects Technician
Crew Bruce A. Ross Special Effects Technician
Crew Sutapa Das Compositor
Crew Matthew Nowicki DuVall Compositor
Visual Effects Ryan Sluman Lead Animator
Visual Effects Sandesh Chonkar Modeling
Visual Effects Casey Johnson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Monika Gosch Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Seth Kleinberg Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Scott M. Davids Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Jon Bethke Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Keith Roberts Animation Director
Visual Effects Martyn Culpitt Compositing Supervisor
Crew Jayme Vandusen Compositor
Art Hadi Jalali Concept Artist
Visual Effects Balaji Anbalagan Lead Animator
Crew Pauline Duvall Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Syed Arafath Apsar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kia Kiso Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Juliette Yager Visual Effects Producer
Crew John Ruggieri Pyrotechnician
Crew Christopher Walsh Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Christian Liliedahl Lead Animator
Visual Effects Eric Urquhart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Brandon Kachel Matte Painter
Visual Effects Michael Billette Modeling
Visual Effects Eddie Chew Senior Animator
Visual Effects Debbi Nikkel Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew James Johnson Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Lyndon Barrois Animation Director
Visual Effects Sibi Chakaravarthi Matte Painter
Visual Effects Elias Gonzalez Matte Painter
Visual Effects Wilbert Ho Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jameson Schultz Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Ann Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vera Zivny Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Aurelio x. Vera Jr. Visual Effects Producer
Crew Roland Fullajtar Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Joseph Hoback Animation Supervisor
Crew Henrique Moser Compositor
Crew Stephanie Woo Compositor
Art Ming Pan Concept Artist
Lighting John Decker Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Mattson Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eva Abramycheva Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Michael Nelson Ultimate Arm Operator
Crew Wesley Scott Stunts
Writing Peter M. Lenkov Comic Book
Crew Kristina Ellery Stand In
Camera Jim Shelton Key Grip
Crew Anup Kulkarni Visual Effects Design Consultant
Production Michael Fottrell Unit Production Manager
Production Robin Le Chanu Unit Production Manager
Directing Geoffrey Hansen First Assistant Director
Directing Peter Thorell Second Assistant Director
Crew Eddie Braun Stunts
Art Chris Carnes Set Decoration
Art Kathy Lucas Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Gary Archer Prosthetics
Production Britney Young Production Secretary
Directing David R. Ellis Second Unit Director
Crew Annie Ellis Stunts
Crew Rick Avery Stunts
Crew Jessica Harbeck Stunt Double
Crew John C. Meier Stunts
Crew Jeffrey J. Dashnaw Stunts
Crew Oakley Lehman Stunt Coordinator
Crew Jimmy N. Roberts Utility Stunts
Crew Cheyenne Ellis Utility Stunts
Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunts
Crew Shauna Galligan Stunts
Crew Erik Rondell Stunts
Crew Aaron Vexler Stunts
Crew Tim Trella Stunts
Crew Corey Michael Eubanks Stunts
Crew Chad Randall Stunts

keyboard_arrow_up