Men in Black II

Men in Black II (2002)

Same planet. New scum.

  • Genre: Action, Comedy, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2002-07-03
  • User Rating: 6.3/10 from 9618 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 28min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Columbia Pictures
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Barry Sonnenfeld
star 6.4/10
From 9,618 Ratings
6.2

Summary

Kay and Jay reunite to provide our best, last and only line of defense against a sinister seductress who levels the toughest challenge yet to the MIB's untarnished mission statement – protecting Earth from the scum of the universe. It's been four years since the alien-seeking agents averted an intergalactic disaster of epic proportions. Now it's a race against the clock as Jay must convince Kay – who not only has absolutely no memory of his time spent with the MIB, but is also the only living person left with the expertise to save the galaxy – to reunite with the MIB before the earth submits to ultimate destruction.

Men in Black II Trailer

Is Men in Black II on Netflix?

Is Men in Black II on Netflix? Yes! The movie Men in Black II is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.

  • Will Smith

    as Agent J
  • Tommy Lee Jones

    as Agent K
  • Lara Flynn Boyle

    as Serleena
  • Rosario Dawson

    as Laura Vasquez
  • Johnny Knoxville

    as Scrad / Charlie
  • Rip Torn

    as Chief Zed
  • Tony Shalhoub

    as Jeebs
  • Patrick Warburton

    as Agent T
  • Jack Kehler

    as Ben
  • David Cross

    as Newton
  • Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine

    as Hailey
  • Peter Spellos

    as Motorman
  • Michael Rivkin

    as Man with Dog
  • Michael Bailey Smith

    as Creepy
  • Lenny Venito

    as New York Guy
  • Howard Spiegel

    as New York Guy
  • Alpheus Merchant

    as MIB Guard
  • Jay Johnston

    as Agent
  • Joel McKinnon Miller

    as Agent
  • Derek Cecil

    as Repairman Agent
  • Sean Rouse

    as MIB Agent
  • Peter Spruyt

    as MIB Customs Agent
  • Kevin Cotteleer

    as MIB Customs Agent
  • Marty Belafsky

    as MIB Customs Agent
  • Rick Baker

    as MIB Passport Control Agent
  • Martha Stewart

    as Self
  • Michael Jackson

    as Agent M
  • Sid Hillman

    as Agent Gee
  • Tom Whitenight

    as Agent C
  • Nick Cannon

    as MIB Autopsy Agent
  • Andre Blair

    as Central Park Agent
  • Jeremy Howard

    as Bird Guy Alien / Postal Sorting Alien
  • Mary Stein

    as Bird Lady Alien
  • Martin Klebba

    as Family Child Alien
  • John Alexander

    as Jarra / Family Dad Alien
  • Denise Cheshire

    as Family Mom / Locker Alien
  • Ernie Grunwald

    as Young Postal Employee
  • Chloe Sonnenfeld

    as Young Girl at the Post Office
  • John Andrew Berton Jr.

    as Split Alien Guy
  • William E. Jackson

    as Eye Guy
  • Doug Jones

    as Joey
  • Biz Markie

    as Rapping Alien
  • Peter Graves

    as Peter Graves
  • Linda Kim

    as Ambassador Lauranna
  • Paige Brooks

    as 'Mysteries in History' Lauranna
  • Stephanie Kemp

    as Neuralyzed Mother
  • Barry Sonnenfeld

    as Neuralyzed Father
  • Victoria Jones

    as Neuralyzed Daughter
  • Michael Garvey

    as Corn Face
  • Michael Dahlen

    as Flesh Balls
  • Kevin Grevioux

    as Pineal Eye
  • Derek Mears

    as Mosh Tendrils
  • Sonny Tipton

    as Dog Poop
  • John Richardson

    as Postman
  • Philip Goodwin

    as Diner Guy
  • Tim Blaney

    as Frank the Pug (voice)
  • Greg Ballora

    as Sleeble (voice)
  • Carl J. Johnson

    as Gleeble (voice)
  • Thom Fountain

    as Neeble (voice)
  • Brad Abrell

    as Mannix (voice)
  • Richard Pearson

    as Gordy (voice)
  • Rick Avery

    as Subway Passenger (uncredited)
  • John D. Bair

    as Alien Attack Victim (uncredited)
  • Michael Beardsley

    as Suspicious Video Store Patron (uncredited)
  • Michael Buonomo

    as College Student (uncredited)
  • Kristin Charney

    as Family Mom (uncredited)
  • Patrick Coleman Duncan

    as 'History's Mysteries' Alien (uncredited)
  • Darrell Foster

    as MIB Autopsy Agent (uncredited)
  • Ned Gorman

    as Cockroach on Sidewalk (voice) (uncredited)
  • Gene LeBell

    as Subway Passenger (uncredited)
  • Pete Macnamara

    as Man in Black (uncredited)
  • Drew Massey

    as Worm Guy (uncredited)
  • Matthew McGrory

    as Tall Alien (uncredited)
  • Christopher Metas

    as Alien Accountant (uncredited)
  • Bart Mixon

    as Alien Puppeteer (uncredited)
  • Alexandra O'Hara

    as Diner Waitress (uncredited)
  • David Patykewich

    as Bald Kid Alien (uncredited)
  • Martin Pfefferkorn

    as Homeless Alien Collaborater (uncredited)
  • David C. Roehm Sr.

    as Alien (uncredited)
  • Leo Rogstad

    as New Yorker on His Cell (uncredited)
  • Thomas Rosales Jr.

    as Subway Passenger (uncredited)
  • Brandee Sanders

    as Subway Business Woman (uncredited)
  • Hannah Sim

    as Head-Bobbing Alien (uncredited)
  • Peter Siragusa

    as Mayor of Grand Central Terminal Locker Aliens (voice) (uncredited)
  • Daniel Browning Smith

    as Aquarium Boy (uncredited)
  • Brian Steele

    as Sharkmouth (uncredited)
  • Mark Steger

    as Quadraped Alien (uncredited)
  • Alan Tuskes

    as Lobsterhead Alien (uncredited)
  • Shannon Watson

    as 70's MIB Agent (uncredited)
  • Bo Welch

    as Astronaut (uncredited)
Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
Art Thomas P. Wilkins Art Direction
Art Bo Welch Production Design
Production Laurie MacDonald Producer
Costume & Make-Up Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Camera Greg Gardiner Director of Photography
Directing Barry Sonnenfeld Director
Writing Barry Fanaro Screenplay
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Editing Richard Pearson Editor
Art Alec Hammond Art Direction
Sound Bill Abbott Music Editor
Editing Steven Weisberg Editor
Writing Robert Gordon Screenplay
Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
Costume & Make-Up Chad Waters Makeup Artist
Crew Jim Beinke Special Effects
Sound Craig Berkey Sound Effects Editor
Production Ronna Kress Casting
Art Cheryl Carasik Set Decoration
Crew Callie Croughwell Stunts
Crew John Wright Craft Service
Crew Patricia Walker Scenic Artist
Crew Daniel Eaton CGI Supervisor
Crew Gabe Turiello Driver
Production Stephanie Kemp Associate Producer
Production Marc Haimes Associate Producer
Production Graham Place Co-Producer
Art Richard Bloom Art Department Coordinator
Art François Audouy Assistant Art Director
Art Pamela Bertini Art Department Assistant
Production Robbie Goldstein Location Manager
Art Christian Alzmann Conceptual Design
Art Frank McEldowney Greensman
Crew Peter A. Mian Video Assist Operator
Lighting Robert Bardy Lighting Artist
Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
Art Ernest M. Sanchez Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Pierce Austin Hairstylist
Crew Thomas L. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
Editing Marta Alicia Masferrer Editorial Production Assistant
Production Sal Carino Production Accountant
Visual Effects Tom Bertino Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeff Jingle Creature Design
Production Thomas Dilligan Researcher
Sound Peter F. Kurland Production Sound Mixer
Sound Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Ray Kenney Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Janice Alexander Hair Department Head
Production Shell Hecht Production Office Coordinator
Sound Steve Bartek Orchestrator
Art Francesco Franco Ferrara Painter
Lighting Andy Day Gaffer
Camera Gregory W. Smith Steadicam Operator
Lighting Todd Grunberger Rigging Grip
Crew Christopher Sjoholm Digital Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sonya M. Andonov Set Costumer
Crew David Nakabayashi Visual Effects Art Director
Art Henry Schaub Standby Painter
Costume & Make-Up Diana Choi Wigmaker
Crew Paul A. Levin Post Production Supervisor
Directing Susan Eileen Stewart Script Coordinator
Lighting Bryan Booth Electrician
Sound Skip Lievsay Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Ann Gray Post Production Assistant
Crew Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor
Production Bill Sturgeon Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Rob Harris Unit Publicist
Lighting Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Dan Cayer Digital Compositors
Art David Chambers Location Scout
Camera Phillip V. Caruso Still Photographer
Crew Will Anielewicz Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jade Quon Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Kiné Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
Art James Carson Production Illustrator
Crew Tamara Nobles Digital Producer
Crew Dan Lake Software Engineer
Production Graham Place Unit Production Manager
Lighting Alberto Noti Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Alessandra Cave Visual Effects Producer
Art Fred Arbegast Sculptor
Camera Daniel C. Gold Camera Operator
Crew Michael D. Gillis Set Production Assistant
Crew Joe Stevano Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Patrick Bentz Transportation Co-Captain
Production Matt DiFranco Production Coordinator
Sound Bruce Pross Sound Editor
Visual Effects Brandon Craig I/O Supervisor
Camera Mark Gutterud First Assistant Camera
Directing Mary Bailey Script Supervisor
Art Greg John Callas Construction Coordinator
Art John Chichester Set Designer
Crew Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator
Sound Pilar McCurry Music Supervisor
Visual Effects Alia Agha 3D Supervisor
Production Scott Brines Administration
Sound Andy Potvin Dolby Consultant
Sound Denise Horta ADR Editor
Camera Michael C. Price Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Rutherford Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Al Cerullo Pilot
Sound Bobby Mackston Supervising Dialogue Editor
Production Connie Czernek Casting Assistant
Sound Mary Ellen Porto Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Arlynn Abseck Wardrobe Supervisor
Lighting Jeff Murrell Chief Lighting Technician
Directing Deanna Stadler Second Assistant Director
Editing Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Production Jules Carideo Assistant Production Coordinator
Camera Michael S. Epley Dolly Grip
Art Pablo Ferro Title Designer
Sound Rick Chefalas Apprentice Sound Editor
Sound Angela M. Catanzaro Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Samuel Nunez Matchmove Supervisor
Art Scott Getzinger Assistant Property Master
Art Ross La Terra Set Dresser
Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
Visual Effects Miguel A. Fuertes Lead Animator
Editing JC Bond Associate Editor
Sound Juno J. Ellis Supervising ADR Editor
Camera Eric Budlong Grip
Costume & Make-Up John M. 'Jack' Wright Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Key Makeup Artist
Directing Artist W. Robinson First Assistant Director
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Writing Lowell Cunningham Comic Book
Visual Effects Derek Thompson Creature Design
Writing Robert Gordon Story
Production Regina Heyman Assistant Location Manager
Directing George Bamber Second Unit First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up John Blake Makeup Artist
Sound Larry Wineland Assistant Sound Editor
Production Joy Johnson Producer's Assistant
Camera Keith Peterman Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Zoran Veselic First Assistant Camera
Camera M. Todd Henry First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Dennis J. Lootens Gaffer
Visual Effects Paul Ozzimo Modeling
Production Paul C. Jones III Production Assistant
Sound Eugene Gearty Sound Effects Editor
Crew Jeff Brink Special Effects
Crew Clifford Happy Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Bihr Makeup Artist
Editing Randy Trager Assistant Editor
Camera Brian Fitzsimons Best Boy Grip
Art Steve Thayer Construction Foreman
Art Chris Ayers Sculptor
Art Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr. Sculptor
Directing Christian P. Della Penna Second Unit First Assistant Director
Sound Edgardo Simone Orchestrator
Production Nour Dardari Production Accountant
Camera Matthew Moriarty Second Assistant Camera
Directing Peter Soldo Second Assistant Director
Sound Sally Stevens Playback Singer
Camera Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer
Crew Randolph LeRoi Stunts
Sound Marc-Jon Sullivan Boom Operator
Sound Rick Wentworth Conductor
Costume & Make-Up Robert Mata Costumer
Art Matt Rose Sculptor
Camera Dennis Gamiello Jr. Key Grip
Sound Oren Marshall Musician
Production Kenyon Noble Production Assistant
Production Lonnie Kandel Production Coordinator
Camera Jay Peterman Second Assistant Camera
Crew Michelle Croughwell Stunts
Sound Jeremy Peirson Dialogue Editor
Camera Kim Marks Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Edward W. Lowry Dolly Grip
Directing Julie A. Bloom Second Unit First Assistant Director
Sound Jay Peck Foley Artist
Production Carla Raij Location Manager
Production Julie Jean Naylon Production Secretary
Lighting Bob Leitelt Rigging Grip
Crew Sean Graham Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Elias Assistant Hairstylist
Production Jason Minter Location Manager
Production Nancyana Racker Production Assistant
Directing Kiersten Pilar Miller Second Assistant Director
Sound Paul Hsu Sound Effects Editor
Sound Rick Canelli ADR Recordist
Art Maya Shimoguchi Assistant Art Director
Art Tim Flattery Production Illustrator
Production Jadi McCurdy Production Assistant
Art Michael Wylie Art Direction
Art Suttirat Anne Larlarb Assistant Art Director
Editing Maria Gonzales Assistant Editor
Camera Florian Ballhaus Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Audie Aragon Dolly Grip
Sound Bill Orrico First Assistant Sound Editor
Crew Ana Veselic Post Production Assistant
Production Erica Callas Production Assistant
Camera David Elmore Second Assistant Camera
Sound Sean Garnhart Sound Effects Editor
Crew Cristie Miele Animal Wrangler
Production Jodie Fratantuno Producer's Assistant
Art Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman
Art Richard Hoffenberg Construction Foreman
Production Karen C. Eide Production Coordinator
Directing T. Sean Ferguson Second Assistant Director
Crew Megan Robinson Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Jerry DeCarlo Hairstylist
Visual Effects John Monsour 24 Frame Playback
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Crew Dawn Jones Actor's Assistant
Production Linda Kroll Producer's Assistant
Editing Jim Passon Color Timer
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting
Production Kristian Sorge Extras Casting
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
Sound David Slonaker Orchestrator
Production Chrissy Phelan Production Assistant
Camera Jennifer Koestler Second Assistant Camera
Sound Dan Sharp Sound Recordist
Crew Joni Avery Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Judy Murdock Makeup Artist
Editing Jordan Dawes Assistant Editor
Art Steve Koch Sculptor
Editing William Kruzykowski First Assistant Editor
Production Jenny DeArmitt Production Assistant
Production Michael Musteric Production Assistant
Sound Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Dennis S. Sands Scoring Mixer
Art Kevin Ishioka Set Designer
Sound John P. Fasal Sound Effects Editor
Crew Janine L. Aines Animal Wrangler
Sound Philip Harrelson Assistant Sound Editor
Lighting Steve Comesky Best Boy Electric
Lighting Branch M. Brunson Best Boy Electric
Camera Malcolm Doran II Best Boy Grip
Camera Chris Skutch Best Boy Grip
Directing Artie Malesci Second Unit Director
Art Ken Nelson Construction Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Beate Petruccelli Costume Supervisor
Sound George A. Lara Foley Mixer
Production Steven E. Simon Production Assistant
Production Karen Ruth Getchell Production Coordinator
Editing Sarah Thiessen Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Ninalou Risolio Costumer
Art Mitch Devane Sculptor
Art Zoran Blazevic Location Scout
Sound Scott Stambler Music Editor
Lighting Francis J. McBride Rigging Gaffer
Directing Michael Owens Second Unit Director
Art Ellen Christiansen Set Decoration
Sound Tim Davis Playback Singer
Costume & Make-Up Steve Artmont Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cydney Cornell Hairstylist
Crew Charles E. Alston Actor's Assistant
Lighting Rocco Palmieri Best Boy Electric
Production Mark Kamine Location Manager
Visual Effects Jason Mahakian Modeling
Production Heather Elwell Production Assistant
Production Rhys Summerhayes Production Assistant
Lighting Huston Beaumont Rigging Grip
Art William Hawkins Set Designer
Sound Brian P. Williams Sound Recordist
Sound Stephen Janisz ADR Editor
Camera Robert M. Andres Key Grip
Sound Louise Di Tullio Musician
Art Peter Gelfman Property Master
Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Martin L'Heureux Animation
Crew Kenny Searle Transportation Captain
Visual Effects Julija Learie Animation
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Visual Effects Carlos Baena Animation
Visual Effects Dovi Anderson Animation
Crew Heather Hoyland Compositor
Visual Effects Durant Schoon CG Artist
Visual Effects Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Stacey Shear Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Staci A. Hunter Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tom Heilig Transportation Captain
Visual Effects Jeffrey Riley Animation
Visual Effects Nick Pugh CG Painter
Crew Christina Drahos Compositor
Visual Effects Kevin McGowan CG Artist
Visual Effects Angela Taylor CG Artist
Visual Effects Jeffrey Benedict CG Artist
Crew Jesse Tipton Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Steve Ziolkowski Animation
Visual Effects Maurice Bastian Animation
Visual Effects Greg Maloney Compositing Supervisor
Crew Jason Dowdeswell Compositor
Crew Tom Zils Compositor
Visual Effects Greg Killmaster CG Artist
Visual Effects David Marsh CG Artist
Visual Effects Ian Christie CG Artist
Crew Bradford Ralston Video Assist Operator
Crew William Morts Stunts
Crew Robert K. Johnson Transportation Co-Captain
Production Neri Kyle Tannenbaum Unit Production Manager
Crew Mika Saito Stunts
Visual Effects Jan van Buyten Animation
Crew Jeff Wozniak Compositor
Visual Effects Simon Eves CG Artist
Visual Effects Tim Teramoto CG Artist
Visual Effects Meghan Thornton CG Artist
Visual Effects Barbara Townsend CG Artist
Art Carlos Huante Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Matt Jacobs Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Yeen-Shi Chen Modeling
Visual Effects Nancy Klimley Modeling
Visual Effects Tim de Pala Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sheena Duggal Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Bruce Dahl Animation
Crew Cathy Burrow Compositor
Visual Effects Gonzalo Escudero CG Artist
Visual Effects Matt Bouchard CG Artist
Visual Effects Peg Hunter CG Artist
Visual Effects Brian Kasper CG Artist
Art Daniel Slavin Conceptual Design
Crew Russell Earl Sequence Supervisor
Crew Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Lori J. Nelson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bryan Davis Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Andrés López Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Glenn Ramos Lead Animator
Visual Effects Johnny Turco Animation
Visual Effects Jim Moorhead Animation
Visual Effects Thomas Rosseter Compositing Supervisor
Crew Colin Campbell Compositor
Crew Don Crawford Compositor
Crew Jen Howard Compositor
Crew Sandy Karpman Compositor
Visual Effects Kathleen Beeler CG Artist
Visual Effects Kent Estep CG Artist
Visual Effects Damien Carr Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Clay Donahue Fontenot Stunts
Visual Effects Mauricio Baiocchi Animation
Crew Dennis Salomone Sr. Transportation Captain
Visual Effects Lou Dellarosa Animation
Visual Effects Mordechai Weisbrod Animation
Visual Effects Traci Horie Animation
Crew Mark Lambert CGI Supervisor
Crew David Fogg Compositor
Crew Barry Safley Compositor
Crew Michael T. Kennedy Compositor
Crew Kevin Reuter Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects John Andrew Berton Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Pamela Monroe Transportation Coordinator
Visual Effects Janice Bastian Animation
Visual Effects Bud Myrick Animation
Crew Joe Salazar Compositor
Crew Page Frakes Compositor
Crew Chris Morley Compositor
Visual Effects Khatsho John Orfali CG Artist
Art Brian Pohl Conceptual Design
Crew Chris Sayour Stunts
Crew James Fanning Transportation Captain
Crew Tory Mercer Compositor
Visual Effects Tonya Noerr Animation
Crew Ken Sjogren Compositor
Crew Mimi Abers Compositor
Crew Tim Gibbons Compositor
Visual Effects Karen Ansel CG Artist
Visual Effects Amy Christensen CG Artist
Crew Michael Bauer CG Supervisor
Art Lawrence Chandler Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Scott Anderson Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Chien-Hsiung Wang Modeling
Crew David Tanaka Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Scott Souter Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Gabriela Vázquez Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Minhee Choe Animation
Visual Effects Kimberly Mann Animation
Visual Effects Delio Tramontozzi Animation
Crew Chris Gibbons Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Dean Ludlam CG Artist
Visual Effects Sara Mathew CG Artist
Editing Robb Miller Digital Color Timer
Visual Effects John M. Levin Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew James Hagedorn Compositor
Crew Julie Adrianson-Neary Compositor
Crew Karim Sahai Compositor
Visual Effects Billy Brooks CG Artist
Visual Effects Bruce Powell CG Artist
Visual Effects Richard Ducker CG Artist
Art Sangjun Lee Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Paul Vega Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Linda Schubell-Sundlin Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Allen Maris Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Debbie Denise Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Hause Wardrobe Supervisor
Visual Effects Sharonne Solk Animation
Visual Effects David Weatherly Animation
Crew Michael Pecchia Compositor
Visual Effects Natasha Devaud CG Artist
Visual Effects Brad Falk CG Artist
Visual Effects Gregor Lakner CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Min CG Artist
Visual Effects Jason Rosson CG Artist
Visual Effects Terrance Tornberg CG Artist
Art Aaron McBride Conceptual Design
Art Brice Cox Jr. Conceptual Design
Crew Joe Gareri Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Stephen Marshall Software Engineer
Visual Effects Anthony Lucero Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Davey Crockett Feiten Animation
Visual Effects Thomas Schelesny Animation
Visual Effects Mario Capellari CG Artist
Visual Effects Eric Jennings CG Artist
Visual Effects Jean-Colas Prunier CG Artist
Visual Effects Zeke Morales VFX Editor
Crew Joel Aron Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Lawrence Huang CG Artist
Visual Effects Marc Toscano CG Artist
Art Wayne Lo Conceptual Design
Art Evan Pontoriero Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Ken Ralston Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Heather Elisa Hill Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jacqueline Blackman Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marc Chu Animation
Visual Effects Matt Majers Animation
Visual Effects Kim Thompson Animation
Visual Effects Brian R. Wells Animation
Visual Effects Bill Diaz Animation
Visual Effects Simon Allen Animation
Crew Shawn Hillier Compositor
Crew Susan M. Weeks Compositor
Visual Effects Ryan Laney CG Artist
Visual Effects Keith McCabe CG Artist
Crew Amelia Chenoweth Sequence Supervisor
Crew John Helms Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Ned Gorman Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ginger Theisen Visual Effects Producer
Directing Michael Samson Second Unit First Assistant Director
Production Mark Kelly Production Assistant
Crew Dan Crawley Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Production Manager
Editing Rodger Goeckeritz Project Manager
Camera Michael Alexonis Best Boy Grip
Crew Wendi Bromley Stunt Double
Production Cecilia Escobar Payroll Accountant
Camera Steve Craft Assistant Camera
Lighting Steve Reinhardt Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Production Ethan Anderson Location Assistant
Production Jennifer Salada Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Karen Klein Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Wayne Petrucelli Security Coordinator
Art Philip Keller Storyboard Artist
Sound Tommy Louie Utility Sound
Camera Deborah Thomas Data Wrangler
Editing Anthony Harris Digital Color Timer
Lighting Gene Engels Chief Lighting Technician
Production Robert Dorris Production Assistant
Camera Beka Venezia Camera Production Assistant
Production Jessica Archer Location Coordinator
Sound Marko Costanzo Foley Artist
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Camera Tim Collins Grip
Sound Norm MacLeod Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up Rick Baker Makeup Artist
Crew Chris Armstrong Sequence Lead
Crew Rick Avery Stunts
Art John Mann Storyboard Artist
Crew Alisa Hensley Utility Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Kazu Hiro Special Effects Makeup Artist

keyboard_arrow_up