Terminator 2: Judgment Day

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)

It's nothing personal.

  • Genre: Action, Thriller, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 1991-07-03
  • User Rating: 8.1/10 from 11924 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 17min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Lightstorm Entertainment
  • Production Country: France, United States of America
  • Director: James Cameron
star 8.1/10
From 11,924 Ratings
8.6

Summary

Set ten years after the events of the original, James Cameron’s classic sci-fi action flick tells the story of a second attempt to get the rid of rebellion leader John Connor, this time targeting the boy himself. However, the rebellion has sent a reprogrammed terminator to protect Connor.

Terminator 2: Judgment Day Trailer

Is Terminator 2: Judgment Day on Netflix?

Is Terminator 2: Judgment Day on Netflix? Yes! The movie Terminator 2: Judgment Day is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.

Watch on Netflix
  • Arnold Schwarzenegger

    as The Terminator
  • Linda Hamilton

    as Sarah Connor
  • Edward Furlong

    as John Connor
  • Robert Patrick

    as T-1000
  • Joe Morton

    as Dr. Miles Bennett Dyson
  • Earl Boen

    as Dr. Peter Silberman
  • S. Epatha Merkerson

    as Tarissa Dyson
  • Castulo Guerra

    as Enrique Salceda
  • Danny Cooksey

    as Tim
  • Jenette Goldstein

    as Janelle Voight
  • Xander Berkeley

    as Todd Voight
  • Leslie Hamilton Gearren

    as Twin Sarah
  • Ken Gibbel

    as Douglas
  • Robert Winley

    as Cigar Biker
  • Pete Schrum

    as Lloyd
  • Shane Wilder

    as Trucker
  • Michael Edwards

    as Old John Connor
  • Jared Lounsbery

    as Kid
  • Casey Chavez

    as Kid
  • Ennalls Berl

    as Bryant
  • Don Lake

    as Mossberg
  • Richard Vidan

    as Weatherby
  • Tom McDonald

    as Cop
  • Jim Palmer

    as Jock 1
  • Gus Williams

    as Jock 2
  • Gwenda Deacon

    as Night Nurse
  • Don Stanton

    as Lewis the Guard
  • Dan Stanton

    as Lewis as T-1000
  • Colin Patrick Lynch

    as Attendant
  • Noel Evangelisti

    as Hospital Guard
  • Nikki Cox

    as Girl
  • Lisa Brinegar

    as Girl
  • DeVaughn Nixon

    as Danny Dyson
  • Tony Simotes

    as Vault Guard
  • Diane Rodriguez

    as Jolanda Salceda
  • Dalton Abbott

    as Infant John Connor
  • Ron Young

    as Pool Cue Biker
  • Charles Robert Brown

    as Tattoo Biker
  • Abdul Salaam El Razzac

    as Gibbons
  • Mike Muscat

    as Moshier
  • Dean Norris

    as SWAT Team Leader
  • Charles A. Tamburro

    as Police Chopper Pilot
  • J. Rob Jordan

    as Pickup Truck Driver
  • Terrence Evans

    as Tanker Truck Driver
  • Denney Pierce

    as Burly Attendant
  • Mark Christopher Lawrence

    as Burly Attendant
  • Pat Kouri

    as SWAT Leader
  • Van Ling

    as Cyberdyne Tech
  • Martin DeLuca

    as Cyberdyne Tech (uncredited)
  • Joel Kramer

    as Male Nurse (uncredited)
  • Richard Ruskin

    as Frisbee Player (uncredited)
  • Scott Shaw

    as Cyberdyne Tech (uncredited)
  • Sven-Ole Thorsen

    as Mall Security Guard (uncredited)
  • Randy Walker

    as SWAT Officer (uncredited)
  • William Wisher

    as Galleria Photographer / Cop (uncredited)
  • Dalton Hamilton

    as Baby John Connor (uncredited)
  • Nancy Fish

    as Roadside Window Woman (Special Edition Restoration) (uncredited)
  • Mic Rodgers

    as Policeman (uncredited)
  • Michael Albanese

    as SWAT Officer (uncredited)
  • Ed Arneson

    as SWAT Officer (uncredited)
  • Debra Casey

    as Mohawk Girl at Biker Bar (uncredited)
  • Anne Merrem

    as Psychiatric (uncredited)
  • Gavin Kelly

    as Gamer (uncredited)
  • Bret A. Arnold

    as Future Coda Man (uncredited)
  • Dean Blanke

    as Baby John Connor (uncredited)
  • Jim Dahl

    as SWAT Officer (uncredited)
  • Brad Jacobowitz

    as Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Jennifer Jacono

    as Mother in Mall (uncredited)
  • Takao Komine

    as Mall Employee Shot by T-1000 (uncredited)
  • Steven Stear

    as SWAT Officer (uncredited)
Editing Dody Dorn Additional Editing
Art John M. Dwyer Set Decoration
Production Gale Anne Hurd Executive Producer
Editing Mark Goldblatt Editor
Sound Christopher Boyes Foley Recordist
Production Mali Finn Casting
Visual Effects Pete Kleinow Animation
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Effects
Directing James Cameron Director
Production James Cameron Producer
Writing James Cameron Writer
Writing William Wisher Writer
Sound Brad Fiedel Original Music Composer
Sound Brad Fiedel Music Producer
Camera Adam Greenberg Director of Photography
Lighting Steven C. McGee Best Boy Electric
Production B.J. Rack Co-Producer
Production Stephanie Austin Co-Producer
Editing Richard A. Harris Editor
Production Mario Kassar Executive Producer
Editing Conrad Buff IV Editor
Art Joseph P. Lucky Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Marlene Stewart Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Ed French Makeup Artist
Sound Nicholas R. Allen Boom Operator
Sound Gloria S. Borders Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Gloria S. Borders Sound Effects
Sound Gloria S. Borders Sound Supervisor
Visual Effects Dennis Muren Visual Effects
Visual Effects Dennis Muren Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jeff Dawn Key Makeup Artist
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Designer
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Walter P. Martishius Set Designer
Visual Effects Jim May Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Crew Bruce Minkus Special Effects Assistant
Sound Richard Hymns Sound Effects Editor
Editing Caroline Ross First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Andrew Schmidt Animation
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Sound Tim Holland Sound Effects Editor
Production Lisa Dennis Executive Assistant
Crew Matt McColm Stunt Double
Crew Gilbert B. Combs Stunts
Art Joseph C. Nemec III Production Design
Crew Rocky Capella Utility Stunts
Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tom Myers Assistant Sound Designer
Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Directing Vic Armstrong Special Guest Director
Sound Sandina Bailo-Lape Foley Editor
Crew Thomas L. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Charles A. Tamburro Aerial Coordinator
Crew Jay King Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects John C. Wash CG Artist
Crew Peter Kent Stunts
Crew Peter Kent Stunt Double
Crew Bobby Porter Stunts
Crew Jeffrey J. Dashnaw Stunts
Camera J. Michael Muro Steadicam Operator
Art George Jenson Production Illustrator
Art Charles William Breen Assistant Art Director
Production Emily Schweber Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Steve LaPorte Makeup Artist
Crew Doug Chiang Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects W. Peter Miller VFX Editor
Production Abra Edelman Extras Casting
Production Van Ling Producer
Visual Effects Van Ling Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Robert L. Stevenson Hairstylist
Camera Randall Robinson Camera Operator
Camera Michael St. Hilaire "A" Camera Operator
Production Lawrence Kasanoff Production Manager
Directing George Parra Second Unit First Assistant Director
Camera Don E. FauntLeRoy Camera Operator
Visual Effects Alison Savitch Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alison Savitch Visual Effects Production Manager
Directing Terry Miller First Assistant Director
Visual Effects John Bruno Visual Effects Designer
Crew Johnny Martin Stunts
Production Ed Jones Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Sound Hael Kobayashi Sound Assistant
Crew Stan Winston Special Effects
Visual Effects Stan Winston Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Stan Winston Makeup Effects Designer
Visual Effects Steve 'Spaz' Williams Animation Supervisor
Crew Glenn R. Wilder Stunts
Directing Glenn R. Wilder Second Unit Director
Visual Effects Christopher Duddy Visual Effects
Camera Christopher Duddy Camera Technician
Visual Effects Mark A.Z. Dippé Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Camera Mike Benson Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Mike Benson "A" Camera Operator
Visual Effects Janet Healy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Anthony R. Stabley Modeling
Production Jim Morris Executive In Charge Of Production
Art Steve Burg Concept Artist
Art Gary Diamond Assistant Art Director
Crew Norman Howell Stunts
Crew Norman Howell Stunt Double
Art Greg Aronowitz Sculptor
Production Chris Silver Finigan Production Accountant
Crew Derek N. Prusak Post-Production Manager
Sound Axl Rose Musician
Sound Slash Musician
Sound Duff McKagan Musician
Sound Izzy Stradlin Musician
Crew Gary Davis Stunt Coordinator
Directing Gary Davis Second Unit Director
Production Robert Foulkes Assistant Location Manager
Crew David Chameides Special Effects
Crew Beth Hathaway Special Effects
Crew Hal Miles Special Effects
Visual Effects Robert Skotak Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Bart Mixon Sculptor
Visual Effects Bret Mixon Roto Supervisor
Sound Matt Sorum Musician
Visual Effects Paul Gentry Visual Effects Camera
Directing Joyce King Script Supervisor
Crew Bob Brown Stunts
Crew Dick Ziker Stunts
Art Charles Stewart Property Master
Crew Gene Hartline Stunts
Sound Phil Benson Sound Assistant
Crew Craig Caton Special Effects
Visual Effects Sean Applegate Animation Director
Crew Knox White Cableman
Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunts
Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunt Double
Directing Frank Davis Second Assistant Director
Art Mike Cameron Props
Crew Bruce Spaulding Fuller Special Effects
Crew Doc D. Charbonneau Stunts
Camera Robert Gray Key Grip
Art James Marlowe Location Scout
Crew Larry Linkogle Stunt Double
Visual Effects Michael Novotny Visual Effects Designer
Crew Terry Jackson Stunts
Camera Lee Redmond Camera Operator
Sound Nicholas James Sound Effects Editor
Directing Grant Gilmore Second Second Assistant Director
Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
Sound David Slusser Assistant Sound Designer
Art Dan Frye Sculptor
Crew Robert Van Dyke Propmaker
Crew Shannon Shea Special Effects
Lighting Sal Orefice Chief Lighting Technician
Crew Perry Barndt Stunts
Crew Mike Trcic Special Effects
Crew Monty Jordan Stunts
Crew Evan Brainard Special Effects
Sound George Thorogood Musician
Directing Chip Scott Laughlin Second Assistant Director
Crew Joseph Berger-Davis Post Production Assistant
Directing Barry K. Thomas Second Unit First Assistant Director
Crew Mike Martinez Stunts
Visual Effects David Zen Mansley Modeling
Editing Arden Rynew Online Editor
Visual Effects Stephen Rosenbaum CG Animator
Crew Debbie Evans Stunts
Crew Debbie Evans Stunt Double
Crew John Rosengrant Special Effects
Visual Effects Betzy Bromberg Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Horace Jordan First Assistant Camera
Crew Mark 'Crash' McCreery Special Effects
Crew Cotton Mather Stunts
Sound Kent Sparling Sound Mix Technician
Costume & Make-Up Bruce R. Hogard Costume Supervisor
Crew Jeryd Pojawa Visual Effects Design Consultant
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Set Costumer
Art Steve Callas Construction Coordinator
Directing Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Al Magliochetti Visual Effects
Camera David L. Butler Aerial Director of Photography
Crew Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Gregory L. McMurry CG Artist
Crew Dan Rebert Special Effects
Visual Effects Richard E. Hollander CG Artist
Art Barton M. Susman Leadman
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Dialogue Editor
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
Camera Merie Weismiller Wallace Additional Still Photographer
Sound Ethan van der Ryn Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ethan van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Tommy J. Huff Stunts
Crew Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Miller Drake VFX Editor
Sound Marnie Moore Assistant Foley Artist
Visual Effects Dorn Merrill Kennison Modeling
Crew Jay Riddle CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Leslie Huntley Visual Effects Producer
Crew Mike Justus Utility Stunts
Production Paul Cruz Background Casting Director
Visual Effects Rhonda C. Gunner CG Artist
Visual Effects Joe Viskocil Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Joe Viskocil Special Effects Supervisor
Camera Paul C. Babin Additional Camera
Visual Effects George D. Dodge VFX Director of Photography
Visual Effects Mark A. Shelton VFX Lighting Artist
Lighting George S. Neil Gaffer
Visual Effects George S. Neil VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor
Art William K. Dolan Set Dresser
Visual Effects Dennis Skotak VFX Director of Photography
Sound Robert Shoup Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Michael Joyce Modelling Supervisor
Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Crew J. Alan Scott Special Effects
Production Krystyna Demkowicz Executive In Charge Of Production
Production Richard Klotz Location Manager
Sound Dianna Stirpe Dialogue Editor
Sound Dianna Stirpe Sound Assistant
Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Michael Gleason VFX Editor
Visual Effects Ginger Theisen CGI Director
Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Crew David Stinnett Special Effects
Visual Effects Zeke Morales Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camera László Regos Steadicam Operator
Crew Stuart Robertson Digital Supervisor
Sound Dan Garde Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Peter Tothpal Key Hair Stylist
Art Carla S. Nemec Art Department Coordinator
Sound Marian Wilde Foley Editor
Sound Barbara McBane ADR Editor
Visual Effects Gene Warren Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Assistant
Sound Marilyn McCoppen Dialogue Editor
Editing Ron South Assistant Editor
Sound E. Larry Oatfield Sound Effects Editor
Crew Gregory J. Barnett Stunts
Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Crystal Dowd Post Production Coordinator
Crew Scott E. Anderson CG Supervisor
Sound Stacey A. Foiles Dialogue Editor
Sound Kevin Rose-Williams Sound
Sound Kevin Rose-Williams Sound Assistant
Sound Claire Sanfilippo Sound Assistant
Sound Michele Perrone ADR Editor
Crew Adam Jones Special Effects
Visual Effects Judith Weaver CGI Director
Crew Gene R. Johnson Transportation Coordinator
Sound Diana Pellegrini Foley Editor
Visual Effects Harry Walton VFX Artist
Visual Effects John Nelson CG Animator
Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Dana Passarella Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Pat Romano Stunt Double
Sound Thierry J. Couturier Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Rustin Devendorf Stereoscopic Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthew E. Gill Roto Supervisor
Editing Reginald Harber Jr. Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Daniel Schrepf Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Frank Charles Lutkus III Special Effects
Crew Lane Leavitt Stunts
Directing James Lansbury Second Assistant Director
Crew Pamela Easley Post Production Supervisor
Lighting David Dunbar Electrician
Crew Michael Spatola Special Effects
Visual Effects Nelson Broskey Visual Effects Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Greg Hall Set Costumer
Visual Effects Emmet Kane Effects Supervisor
Lighting Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer
Crew Greg Figiel Special Effects
Editing Clay Rawlins Assistant Editor
Sound Sara Bolder Dialogue Editor
Sound Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Art Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter
Editing Dan Muscarella Color Timer
Sound Sean Landeros Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Editing Skip Kimball Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sound Clare C. Freeman Foley Editor
Sound Clare C. Freeman Sound Assistant
Sound Allan K. Rosen Supervising Music Editor
Visual Effects John Andrew Berton Jr. CG Animator
Camera Mark Gutterud Camera Operator
Camera Scott M. Robinson Key Grip
Crew Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi Stunts
Camera Richard Crompton Grip
Sound Paige Sartorius Dialogue Editor
Crew Jerry F. Johnson Transportation Captain
Crew Gary L. King Special Effects
Production Jane Prosnit Production Coordinator
Crew Peter Flynn Propmaker
Visual Effects Christopher Warren Visual Effects Camera
Visual Effects Wade Howie VFX Artist
Lighting Ron Kunecke Lighting Technician
Sound Tim Boyle Scoring Mixer
Crew Rob Burman Special Effects
Visual Effects Robert Hill Visual Effects Camera
Sound John Rotondi Sound Engineer
Editing Clarinda Wong First Assistant Editor
Crew Shane Mahan Special Effects
Art Anthony Gaudio Painter
Visual Effects Tom Bertino Roto Supervisor
Art Iain McCaig Concept Artist
Art Iain McCaig Storyboard Artist
Crew Christopher Swift Special Effects
Camera Stephen Sfetku Camera Loader
Production Pam Kaye Production Accountant
Crew Mark Lohff Special Effects Assistant
Art Phillip Norwood Storyboard Artist
Crew Steve Bonner Picture Car Coordinator
Crew Harry Lu Weapons Master
Camera Alan Cohen Second Assistant Camera
Camera Hilary Klym Grip
Crew Jack Carpenter Stunts
Camera Jack Carpenter Camera Car
Art Paul Duchemin Set Dresser
Editing Jane Kass First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Jennifer C. Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Scott Dale Camera Technician
Directing J. Michael Haynie First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Craig Baron Set Dressing Artist
Art Craig Baron Set Dresser
Sound Samuel H. Hinckley Sound Assistant
Editing Mary Nelson-Duerrstein Negative Cutter
Lighting James M. Cox Electrician
Lighting Brad Emmons Electrician
Sound Susan Sanford Sound Assistant
Sound Susan Popovic Sound Assistant
Visual Effects Jim Davidson Modeling
Visual Effects Sandy Houston Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Curt Massof Special Effects
Visual Effects Michael Karp Visual Effects Camera
Visual Effects Larry Arpin Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jeff Varga Visual Effects
Visual Effects Miguel Basulto Visual Effects Compositor
Crew George Zamora Special Effects Technician
Crew Gary Robert Stunts
Sound C.J. Appel ADR Editor
Directing Randall Badger Second Unit First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Richard Mula VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Tony Alderson Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Beth Block VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Paul Sciacca Special Effects
Sound Patti Tauscher Sound Assistant
Production Trey Batchelor Key Production Assistant
Visual Effects Joe Pasquale CG Animator
Visual Effects Elaine Edford Visual Effects
Crew Janet Brady Stunts
Crew Robert Hutchins Pyrotechnician
Crew Andy Schoneberg Special Effects
Crew Tony Didio Jr. Weapons Master
Camera Bruce Byall Grip
Visual Effects Richard Kilroy Matte Painter
Visual Effects Elizabeth Maxwell Keith CG Animator
Crew Richard J. Landon Special Effects
Crew John Moy Craft Service
Lighting Gary Tandrow Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Moose Enright Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Moose Enright Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Monty Shook Modeling
Camera Bill-Brady Majors Grip
Crew Douglas Smythe CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Troy Summersett Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Leslie Schor Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Carole Lee Cole Set Designer
Visual Effects Barbara Brennan VFX Artist
Crew Eileen Kastner-Delago Special Effects
Visual Effects Gail Currey Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Donald L. Hartley Dolly Grip
Lighting Rodney Veto Rigging Grip
Art Duncan Kennedy Art Department Assistant
Camera Michael A. FauntLeRoy Sr. First Assistant Camera
Crew George Grenier Driver
Crew Marty Shindler Executive in Charge of Finance
Crew Maryellen Aviano Stunts
Crew Maryellen Aviano Stand In
Production Dirk Petersmann Unit Production Manager
Crew Bobby Aldridge Utility Stunts
Crew Rick Dungan Video Assist Operator
Editing Art Tostado Color Timer
Production Stephen C. Dawson Location Manager
Production Steve Newman Publicist
Crew David Zellitti Stunts
Visual Effects Geoff Campbell CG Animator
Directing Kelly Cantley-Kashima Assistant Director Trainee
Visual Effects Alex Seiden CG Animator
Camera Daniel E. Teaze Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Siddhartha Maganti VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Amie Slate Animation
Camera Dennis J. Laine Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Terry Chostner Visual Effects Camera
Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy VFX Artist
Lighting Christopher J. Lama Rigging Gaffer
Crew Bob Ahmanson Special Effects Technician
Crew Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician
Art Dan Platt Sculptor
Crew Tara Meaney-Crocitto Special Effects Assistant
Crew Chris Cowan Special Effects
Lighting Lee Johnson Rigging Gaffer
Art Marc Meisels Assistant Property Master
Sound Scott Chandler Assistant Sound Designer
Lighting Eric Blum Electrician
Crew Glen Eisner Special Effects
Visual Effects Richard L. Cohen CG Animator
Visual Effects Brian McFadden Modeling
Visual Effects Julie J. Webb Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Geoff Burdick Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Michael Possert Jr. Special Props
Visual Effects Tony Moffett Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects James Hagedorn VFX Artist
Visual Effects Scott Beverly Visual Effects Production Assistant
Production Andre Gaudry Location Assistant
Lighting Steve Hastings Best Boy Electric
Directing Dustin Bernard Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Megan Graham Visual Effects Compositor
Production Dean Wright Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Denyse Rossi Payroll Accountant
Lighting Eldon Hansen Rigging Gaffer
Camera Tyrone Jackson Grip
Editing Roberto McGrath Negative Cutter
Art Linda Waxman Assistant Property Master
Camera Rick Rader Best Boy Grip
Directing Xochi Blymyer Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Andrew Miller Special Effects Manager
Crew Billy Hank Hooker Stunts
Visual Effects Tim Scannell Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Tim Scannell Visual Effects Camera
Art Chris Woodworth Paint Coordinator
Art David Russell Conceptual Illustrator
Art Paul Olsen Graphic Designer
Camera Gavin Alcott Second Assistant Camera
Production Marc Cohen Location Assistant
Crew Michael Albanese Technical Advisor
Visual Effects James Belkin VFX Director of Photography
Visual Effects Dipak Tarpara Visual Effects Compositor
Editing Kelly Tartan Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Benoît Eon Visual Effects
Crew Brent Baker Special Effects
Crew George H. Joblove CG Supervisor
Sound Larry Rennick Sound Assistant
Sound Vanessa James Sound Assistant
Lighting Adam Glick Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Alex Heffner Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Kevin Larson Stunts
Sound Jon Null Assistant Sound Editor
Directing David Fudge Second Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Yael Majors Compositing Lead
Costume & Make-Up Stanley Moore Ager/Dyer
Lighting Joe Rowan Electrician
Crew Joe Reader Special Effects
Crew Karen Mason Special Effects
Visual Effects Brett Hisey Animation
Camera Ted H. Hauser First Assistant Camera
Art Chris R. Green Storyboard Assistant
Crew Roger Hansen Special Effects Assistant
Crew Terry W. King Special Effects Assistant
Crew David Webster Stunts
Crew Mike Ryan Stunts
Crew Len Burge Special Effects
Visual Effects Paul Ashdown Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Rick Rische Matte Painter
Crew Jon Curtis Price Special Effects
Visual Effects Jon Curtis Price Mechanical Designer
Visual Effects Chiaki Matsubayashi Visual Effects
Directing Tony Perez Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Sue Miller Costumer
Crew Steve Sanders Special Effects Technician
Crew Douglas S. Kay CG Supervisor
Crew Phillip Hartmann Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Dwight Shook Modeling
Crew J.C. Matalon Special Effects
Camera Bruce DeAragon Second Assistant Camera
Art Vince Catlin Props
Costume & Make-Up R. Patrick McGee On Set Dresser
Art Joe Pizzorusso Set Dresser
Sound Philip Olbrantz Sound Assistant
Sound Jim Seymour Sound Assistant
Sound Pam Uzzell Sound Assistant
Crew Bill Basso Special Effects
Crew David Beneke Special Effects
Crew Richard Davison Special Effects
Crew Mark Goldberg Special Effects
Crew Armando González Special Effects
Crew David Grasso Special Effects
Crew Mark Jurinko Special Effects
Crew Joseph Kelly Special Effects
Crew Bob King Special Effects Assistant
Crew Brad Krisko Special Effects
Crew Greg Manion Special Effects
Crew Paul Mejias Special Effects
Crew Mark Noel Special Effects Assistant
Crew Jeff Periera Special Effects
Crew Sean Rodgers Special Effects
Crew Ian Stevenson Special Effects
Crew Michiko Tagawa Special Effects
Crew Joseph Patrick Todd Special Effects
Crew Robert E. Watson Special Effects
Crew N. Brock Winkless IV Special Effects
Visual Effects Diana Ace CG Engineer
Visual Effects Bret Alexander Modeling
Visual Effects Gordon Baker VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ken Beyer CG Engineer
Visual Effects Daniel Burridge Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeremy P. Carroll Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Carter Modeling
Visual Effects Anthony Chaney Modeling
Visual Effects Steve Cohen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Susan Adele Colletta Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tim Conrad Modeling
Visual Effects James Cook Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Robert Costa Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sandra Duque Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathan French CG Animator
Visual Effects Pete Gerard Modeling
Visual Effects Glenn Guenette Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Joanne Hafner Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Christian Hogue CG Animator
Crew Lincoln Hu CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Kirby Jones Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Terry Molatore Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jack Mongovan Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Doug Moore Modeling
Visual Effects Steve Petruzates Modeling
Visual Effects Paula Pirok Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Gary Rhodaback Modeling
Visual Effects Dennis Schultz Modeling
Visual Effects Annabella Serra CG Animator
Visual Effects William Stromberg Modeling
Visual Effects Joseph Thompson Modeling
Visual Effects Lou Zutavern Modeling
Visual Effects Miriam Alvarez 3D Artist
Visual Effects James Clowater Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Donna Tracy Animation
Crew Larry Johnson Stunts
Camera Todd M. Gavin Second Assistant Camera
Lighting Jason Gunn Electrician
Lighting David E. Hengstellar Electrician
Lighting Frank Krejsa Electrician
Camera Brian Liberman Grip
Camera Bruce Manning First Assistant Camera
Crew Pete Martinez Video Assist Operator
Camera John Nash Grip
Lighting Darrin Pulford Electrician
Camera Ryan Russill Grip
Lighting John Smock Electrician
Lighting Donald T. Stanford Electrician
Crew Scott Warner Video Assist Operator
Lighting Steven C. Hodge Lighting Technician
Lighting Mark Shankel Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Colin Booth Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Patricia Moon Costumer
Crew Lyvonne Klingler Post Production Assistant
Production Jim Morris Location Manager
Crew Pete Johnson Transportation Captain
Crew Tom Teeple Driver

keyboard_arrow_up